dzisiaj: 120, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 440
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2017/18
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Raba Książnice |
26 |
58 |
60 – 28 |
2. |
Górnik Siedlec |
26 |
57 |
65 – 28 |
3. |
Victoria Słomka |
26 |
50 |
45 – 30 |
4. |
GKS II Drwinia |
26 |
49 |
50 – 27 |
5. |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
26 |
45 |
44 – 29 |
6. |
Borkowianka Borek |
26 |
41 |
59 – 47 |
7. |
Ceramika Muchówka |
26 |
40 |
48 – 44 |
8. |
Żubr Gawłówek |
26 |
35 |
43 – 43 |
9. |
Błyskawica Proszówki (b) |
26 |
35 |
55 – 42 |
10. |
Beskid Żegocina |
26 |
29 |
50 – 60 |
11. |
Orzeł Cikowice (b) |
26 |
26 |
37 – 49 |
12. |
Trzciana 2000 |
26 |
26 |
33 – 57 |
13. |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
26 |
15 |
43 – 80 |
14. |
Czarni Kobyle |
26 |
9 |
17 – 85 |
14 kolejka 24 - 25.03.2018
Czarni Kobyle |
GKS II Drwinia |
0:2 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Orzeł Cikowice |
3:0 |
Żubr Gawłówek |
Ceramika Muchówka |
1:4 |
Beskid Żegocina |
Raba Książnice |
1:3 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Borkowianka Borek |
5:4 |
Victoria Słomka |
Górnik Siedlec |
1:3 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Trzciana 2000 |
2:1 |
15 kolejka 31.03.2018
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Czarni Kobyle |
1:1 |
Trzciana 2000 |
Victoria Słomka |
1:2 |
Górnik Siedlec |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
3:1 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Beskid Żegocina |
2:0 |
Raba Książnice |
Żubr Gawłówek |
2:1 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
1:1 |
Orzeł Cikowice |
GKS II Drwinia |
1:3 |
16 kolejka 07 - 08.04.2018
Victoria Słomka |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
1:0 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Orzeł Cikowice |
0:1 |
GKS II Drwinia |
Ceramika Muchówka |
0:2 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Raba Książnice |
0:2 |
Żubr Gawłówek |
Borkowianka Borek |
2:0 |
Besid Żegocina |
Górnik Siedlec |
2:3 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Trzciana 2000 |
2:2 |
17 kolejka 14 - 15.04.2018
Victoria Słomka |
Czarni Kobyle |
0:0 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Orzeł Cikowice |
2:0 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
0:3 |
Trzciana 2000 |
Beskid Żegocina |
2:0 |
Górnik Siedlec |
Żubr Gawłówek |
2:2 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wisnicz |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
2:1 |
Raba Książnice |
GKS II Drwinia |
2:0 |
18 kolejka 21 - 22.04.2018
Beskid Żegocina |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
2:2 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Victoria Słomka |
0:2 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Ceramika Muchówka |
0:2 |
Orzeł Cikowice |
Raba Książnice |
1:6 |
GKS II Drwinia |
Borkowianka Borek |
3:4 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Górnik Siedlec |
3:4 |
Żubr Gawłówek |
Trzciana 2000 |
0:2 |
19 kolejka 28 - 29.04.2018
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Czarni Kobyle |
9:0 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Orzeł Cikowice |
3:0 |
Trzciana 2000 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
0:0 |
Victoria Słomka |
Beskid Żegocina |
2:2 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Żubr Gawłówek |
2:2 |
Górnik Siedlec |
GKS II Drwinia |
1:1 |
Raba Książnice |
Ceramika Muchówka |
1:1 |
20 kolejka 05 - 06.05.2018
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
0:2 |
Żubr Gawłówek |
Victoria Słomka |
2:1 |
Beskid Żegocina |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
5:3 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Raba Książnice |
0:3 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Borkowianka Borek |
3:0 v |
Orzeł Cikowice |
Górnik Siedlec |
0:1 |
GKS II Drwina |
Trzciana 2000 |
2:1 |
21 kolejka 12 - 13.05.2018
Beskid Żegocina |
Czarni Kobyle |
3:0 v |
Trzciana 2000 |
Orzeł Cikowice |
3:2 |
Victoria Słomka |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
0:0 |
GKS II Drwinia |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
2:0 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Żubr Gawłówek |
3:2 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Raba Książnice |
1:1 |
Górnik Siedlec |
Ceramika Muchówka |
3:1 |
22 kolejka 19 - 20.05.2018
Orzeł Cikowice |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
1:3 |
GKS II Drwinia |
Victoria Słomka |
0:2 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
9:1 |
Żubr Gawłowek |
Beskid Żegocina |
2:3 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Borkowianka Borek |
1:3 |
Raba Książnice |
Górnik Siedlec |
1:0 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Trzciana 2000 |
4:1 |
23 kolejka 26 - 27.05.2018
Żubr Gawłówek |
Czarni Kobyle |
0:1 |
Victoria Słomka |
Orzeł Cikowice |
2:1 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
GKS II Drwinia |
1:3 |
Górnik Siedlec |
Borkowianka Borek |
2:1 |
Beskid Żegocina |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
2:3 |
Trzciana 2000 |
Raba Książnice |
1:1 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Ceramika Muchówka |
1:0 |
24 kolejka 02 - 03.06.2018
Raba Książnice |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
1:2 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Victoria Słomka |
4:2 |
Orzeł Cikowice |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
2:2 |
GKS II Drwinia |
Beskid Żegocina |
3:0 |
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Żubr Gawłówek |
2:4 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Górnik Siedlec |
0:2 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Trzciana 2000 |
4:3 |
25 kolejka 09 - 10.06.2018
Błyskawica Proszówki |
Czarni Kobyle |
7:1 |
Beskid Żegocina |
Orzeł Cikowice |
3:2 |
Żubr Gawłówek |
GKS II Drwinia |
1:1 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Borkowianka Borek |
4:0 |
Trzciana 2000 |
Górnik Siedlec |
0:5 |
Victoria Słomka |
Raba Książnice |
1:2 |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
Ceramika Muchówka |
0:3 |
26 kolejka 17.06.2018
Błyskawica Proszówki |
GKS II Drwinia |
1:4 |
Borkowianka Borek |
Victoria Słomka |
2:4 |
Raba Ksiażnice |
Błękitni Krzeczów |
1:0 |
Ceramika Muchówka |
Beskid Żegocina |
3:2 |
Orzeł Cikowice |
Żubr Gawłówek |
1:3 |
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz |
Górnik Siedlec |
2:0 |
Czarni Kobyle |
Trzciana 2000 |
2:4 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.