dzisiaj: 20, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 340
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 16.06.2015 )
21 bramek
Sebastian Kozłowski GLKS Gromnik
17 bramek
Bartłomiej Kawula LKS Zgłobice
Piotr Kołton KS US Śmigno
Arkadiusz Szczerba LKS Ładna
16 bramek
Paweł Albrechtowicz Olszynka Ołpiny
Maciej Bryg LKS Ładna
Kamil Hebda Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Szymon Sus KS Radlna
14 bramek
Mariusz Grzywa LKS Zgłobice
Marcin Hebda Pogoria Pogórska Wola
13 bramek
Piotr Brożek LKS Zgłobice
Michał Miniorczyk KS US Śmigno
12 bramek
Kamil Kawa Bobrowniki Małe
11 bramek
Artur Domagała KS US Śmigno
Jakub Hołda Bobrowniki Małe
Kamil Król LKS Ładna
10 bramek
Marcin Gruszka KS Radlna
Dominik Słota GLKS Gromnik
9 bramek
Marcin Kwiek GLKS Gromnik
Mariusz Pączek Iskra Tarnów
Patryk Smoszna Tuchovia II Tuchów
Adam Wojcieszek Metal Tarnów
8 bramek
Łukasz Domagała KS US Śmigno
Robert Gajda Iskra Tarnów
Patryk Gniadek GLKS Gromnik
Krzysztof Kita Biała Lubaszowa
Bartłomiej Niziołek Olszynka Ołpiny
Patryk Wiśniowski Tuchovia II Tuchów /
Biała Lubaszowa
Łukasz Zając KS US Śmigno
7 bramek
Adrian Miśtak Bobrowniki Małe
Wojciech Olszówka Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Sebastian Starzycki Iskra Tarnów
Mirosław Wajda LKS Zgłobice
Dawid Wątroba Olszynka Ołpiny
6 bramek
Kamil Batko KS Radlna
Krzysztof Bogacz KS US Śmigno
Mateusz Foszcz KS US Śmigno
Mateusz Łaskawski KS Radlna
Marek Nalepka LKS Szynwałd
Artur Soćko Metal Tarnów
Dawid Szatko KS US Śmigno
Dawid Żaba KS US Śmigno
5 bramek
Mateusz Gliński LKS Szynwałd
Jakub Gryzło Tuchovia II Tuchów
Adrian Kłosoń Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Paweł Kosiba Tuchovia II Tuchów
Michał Słomski Olszynka Ołpiny
Jacek Słota GLKS Gromnik
Marcin Świerczek Pogoria Pogórska Wola
4 bramki
Sebastian Berezowski LKS Ładna
Michał Drwal Iskra Tarnów
Jarosław Grzebień Tuchovia II Tuchów
Arkadiusz Jarek Olszynka Ołpiny
Przemysław Knapik GLKS Gromnik
Jakub Kwiecień Bobrowniki Małe
Tomasz Lipiński LKS Ładna
Grzegorz Pytel Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Arkadiusz Ryba Olszynka Ołpiny
Krzysztof Sikora LKS Szynwałd
3 bramki
Patryk Chmura GLKS Gromnik
Paweł Cudek Biała Lubaszowa
Dawid Dydek Biała Lubaszowa
Andrzej Fudalej Bobrowniki Małe
Sebastian Gębala Bobrowniki Małe
Mariusz Iżyk Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Dawid Jania KS Radlna
Bartłomiej Jarmuła Iskra Tarnów
Maciej Jewuła LKS Zgłobice
Piotr Jodłowski Olszynka Ołpiny
Dawid Kara Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Grzegorz Kądziołka Tuchovia II Tuchów
Kamil Korman Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Jakub Kuczera LKS Zgłobice
Łukasz Kubisztal Iskra Tarnów
Dariusz Kulas Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Dominik Kuta KS US Śmigno
Tomasz Lasota LKS Zgłobice
Łukasz Ludwa Tuchovia II Tuchów
Paweł Marcinkowski LKS Szynwałd
Daniel Masłoń GLKS Gromnik
Dariusz Mazur Tuchovia II Tuchów
Janusz Pabian KS Radlna
Maciej Pochroń Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Andrzej Rolnicki LKS Ładna
Bartłomiej Sysło LKS Ładna
Marek Turchan GLKS Gromnik
Dominik Uchwat Metal Tarnów
Daniel Żarnowski Olszynka Ołpiny
2 bramki
Adrian Babiarz Tuchovia II Tuchów
Jarosław Bachula LKS Szynwałd
Piotr Baran GLKS Gromnik
Dawid Bielan Biała Lubaszowa
Rafał Cygan LKS Ładna
Łukasz Drelicharz Iskra Tarnów
Łukasz Fudalej Bobrowniki Małe
Kamil Hebda LKS Szynwałd
Bartosz Hudyka Tuchovia II Tuchów
Szymon Jop LKS Szynwałd
Rajmund Kapustka Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Łukasz Łabędż KS Radlna
Ireneusz Marczyk Olszynka Ołpiny
Maciej Niedojadło Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Kamil Niemczura KS Radlna
Szymon Nosal Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Bartłomiej Ogiela Tuchovia II Tuchów
Dawid Sroka Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Krzysztof Stachowiak LKS Zgłobice
Maciej Stadler Biała Lubaszowa
Rafał Stawarz Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Sławomir Stec Tuchovia II Tuchów
Janusz Syrowy Iskra Tarnów
Jacek Sysło LKS Ładna
Łukasz Tyrka KS Radlna
Jakub Wojcieszek Metal Tarnów
Rafał Ziaja KS Radlna
1 bramce
Tomasz Bajgrowicz Biała Lubaszowa
Grzegorz Bajorek Biała Lubaszowa
Piotr Banek Tuchovia II Tuchów
Mateusz Baut Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Rafał Bielaszka Iskra Tarnów
Patryk Brudny LKS Szynwałd
Rafał Dudek Olszynka Ołpiny
Dawid Dydyk Biała Lubaszowa
Dominik Franczyk Bobrowniki Małe
Patryk Gębica LKS Szynwałd
Michał Gierałt Biała Lubaszowa
Maciej Grzebień Tuchovia II Tuchów
Marcin Igielski Biała Lubaszowa
Marcin Jarząb KS US Śmigno
Daniel Jaśkiewicz Biała Lubaszowa
Ariel Kaczor Tuchovia II Tuchów
Mateusz Kawa Bobrowniki Małe
Tomasz Kielar GLKS Gromnik
Maciej Klich Iskra Tarnów
Jarosław Kozak LKS Szynwałd
Piotr Kwarciński LKS Ładna
Piotr Kwiecień Metal Tarnów
Damian Kułaga LKS Szynwałd
Krzysztof Leszkiewicz Tuchovia II Tuchów
Antoni Mądel LKS Szynwałd
Sławomir Mosoń Olszynka Ołpiny
Mirosław Nalepka Biała Lubaszowa
Dawid Nowoświat Metal Tarnów
Marcin Nytko Metal Tarnów
Marcin Okaz LKS Zgłobice
Mateusz Orłowski Metal Tarnów
Filip Płachno Tuchovia II Tuchów
Paweł Popiela KS Radlna
Kamil Ropski Tuchovia II Tuchów
Sławomir Semeret Bobrowniki Małe
Robert Słota Olszynka Ołpiny
Marcin Słowik Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Sebastian Socha Tuchovia II Tuchów
Marcin Sowa Biała Lubaszowa
Tomasz Soprych LKS Ładna
Andrzej Stańczyk LKS Szynwałd
Przemysław Starzycki Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Albert Stolarz Wierzchosławice Ostrów
Marcin Sysło LKS Ładna
Marcin Szablowski KS Radlna
Szwajczyk LKS Zgłobice
Łukasz Wawrzon KS Radlna
Paweł Wójcik Olszynka Ołpiny
Maciej Wójtowicz Metal Tarnów
Piotr Zaranek LKS Zgłobice
Patryk Ziaja Pogoria Pogórska Wola
Bramki samobójcze 12
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.