dzisiaj: 2109, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 1 120 249
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Orzeł Dębno |
13 |
28 |
31 – 11 |
2. |
Olimpia Kąty |
13 |
26 |
38 – 28 |
3. |
Arkadia Olszyny (b) |
13 |
25 |
47 – 21 |
4. |
Naprzód Sobolów |
13 |
24 |
28 – 25 |
5. |
Rylovia Rylowa |
13 |
23 |
29 – 14 |
6. |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
13 |
23 |
23 – 20 |
7. |
Jadowinczanka Jadowniki |
13 |
20 |
26 – 22 |
8. |
Radłovia Radłów |
13 |
17 |
26 – 30 |
9. |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
13 |
14 |
23 – 39 |
10. |
Sokół Maszkienice |
13 |
14 |
33 – 35 |
11. |
Olimpia Bucze |
13 |
14 |
14 – 19 |
12. |
Pagen Gnojnik |
13 |
13 |
31 – 38 |
13. |
Raba Książnice (b) |
13 |
9 |
25 – 37 |
14. |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
13 |
5 |
20 – 55 |
1 kolejka 11 - 12.08.2018
Arkadia Olszyny |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
7:1 |
Raba Ksiąznice |
Radłovia Radłów |
0:0 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1:1 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
5:1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Pagen Gnojnik |
1:2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Olimpia Bucze |
0:2 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
4:2 |
|
|
|
2 kolejka 18 - 19.08.2018
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
2:4 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Raba Książnice |
5:2 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Rylovia Rylowa |
1:3 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
5:2 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Orzeł Dębno |
1:0 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Sokół Maszkienice |
5:1 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Olimpia Kąty |
1:1 |
3 kolejka 25 -26.08.2018
Raba Książnice |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
1:3 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Arkadia Olszyny |
0:3 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
0:2 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
2:3 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Olimpia Kąty |
8:2 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Olimpia Bucze |
3:0 v |
4 kolejka 01 - 02.09.2018
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Olimpia Bucze |
0:0 |
Raba Książnice |
Rylovia Rylowa |
2:2 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
2:1 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Orzeł Dębno |
1:4 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2:0 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Olimpia Kąty |
4:1 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
1:2 |
5 kolejka 08 - 09.09.2018
Rylovia Rylowa |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
6:1 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Raba Książnice |
5:1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Arkadia Olszyny |
3:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Radłovia Radłów |
6:2 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Naprzód Sobolów |
4:0 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
0:0 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Pagen Gnojnik |
2:2 |
6 kolejka 15 - 16.09.2018
Pagen Gnojnik |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
6:2 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
1:1 |
Raba Książnice |
Orzeł Dębno |
1:5 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Sokół Maszkienice |
6:0 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Olimpia Kąty |
3:2 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
4:3 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Olimpia Bucze |
0:0 |
7 kolejka 22 - 23.09.2018
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
3:0 v |
Orzeł Dębno |
Rylovia Rylowa |
1:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Raba Książnice |
5:1 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Arkadia Olszyny |
5:2 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Radłovia Radłów |
2:6 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Naprzód Sobolów |
3:0 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
2:1 |
8 kolejka 29 - 30.09.2018
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
2:4 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Orzeł Dębno |
1:2 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2:2 |
Raba Książnice |
Olimpia Kąty |
2:4 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
7:0 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Olimpia Bucze |
1:0 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Pagen Gnojnik |
5:4 |
9 kolejka 06 - 07.10.2018
Orzeł Dębno |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
3:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
2:3 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Rylovia Rylowa |
2:1 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Raba Książnice |
4:1 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Arkadia Olszyny |
3:1 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Radłovia Radłów |
1:3 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1:0 |
10 kolejka 13 - 14.10.2018
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Naprzód Sobolów |
2:3 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Sokół Maszkienice |
1:1 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Olimpia Kąty |
0:2 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
5:0 |
Raba Książnice |
Olimpia Bucze |
2:2 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Pagen Gnojnik |
8:0 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
3:1 |
11 kolejka 20 - 21.10.2018
Sokół Maszkienice |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
8:2 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Orzeł Dębno |
1:1 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
1:1 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Rylovia Rylowa |
0:1 |
Raba Książnice |
Pagen Gnojnik |
4:0 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Arkadia Olszyny |
3:1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Radłovia Radłów |
3:1 |
12 kolejka 27 - 28.10.2018
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Radłovia Radłów |
4:4 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Olimpia Kąty |
3:4 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
5:0 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Olimpia Bucze |
5:1 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Pagen Gnojnik |
5:1 |
Raba Książnice |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
7:0 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Naprzód Sobolów |
2:2 |
13 kolejka 03 - 04.11.2018
Olimpia Kąty |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
6:1 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2:3 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Orzeł Dębno |
0:3 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Pagen Gnojnik |
1:0 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Rylovia Rylowa |
0:1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Raba Książnice |
2:1 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Arkadia Olszyny |
1:2 |
14 kolejka 23 - 24.03.2019
Radłovia Radłów |
Raba Ksiąznice |
1:0 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Rylovia Rylowa |
3:2 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
2:0 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Orzeł Dębno |
0:3 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Sokół Maszkienice |
2:4 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Olimpia Kąty |
1:3 |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Arkadia Olszyny |
1:5 |
|
|
|
15 kolejka 30 - 31.03.2019
Raba Książnice |
Arkadia Olszyny |
2:1 |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Radłovia Radłów |
4:1 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1:3 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
1:2 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Pagen Gnojnik |
2:3 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Olimpia Bucze |
2:1 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
5:2 |
16 kolejka 06 - 07.04.2019
Arkadia Olszyny |
Rylovia Rylowa |
3:3 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Radłovia Radłów |
2:2 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Orzeł Dębno |
3:1 |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0:2 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Pagen Gnojnik |
4:1 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
1:2 |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Raba Książnice |
2:3 |
17 kolejka 13 - 14.04.2019
Rylovia Rylowa |
Raba Książnice |
3:0 |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Arkadia Olszyny |
3:1 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Radłovia Radłów |
0:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Naprzód Sobolów |
3:4 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
3:1 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Pagen Gnojnik |
0:4 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
4:0 |
18 kolejka 20.04.2019
Raba Książnice |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
3:3 |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Orzeł Dębno |
2:1 |
Radłovia Radłów |
Sokół Maszkienice |
0:4 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Olimpia Kąty |
1:2 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
1:3 |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Olimpia Bucze |
0:0 |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Rylovia Rylowa |
1:4 |
19 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2019
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Rylovia Rylowa |
1:4 |
Orzeł Dębno |
Raba Książnice |
4:1 |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Arkadia Olszyny |
3:0 |
Olimpia Kąty |
Radłovia Radłów |
4:2 |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Naprzód Sobolów |
2:3 |
Olimpia Bucze |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
1:2 |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Pagen Gnojnik |
1:5 |
20 kolejka 04 - 05.05.2019
Rylovia Rylowa |
Orzeł Dębno |
: |
Raba Książnice |
Sokół Maszkienice |
: |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Olimpia Kąty |
: |
Radłovia Radłów |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
: |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Olimpia Bucze |
: |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Pagen Gnojnik |
: |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
: |
21 kolejka 11 - 12.05.2019
Orzeł Dębno |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
: |
Sokół Maszkienice |
Rylovia Rylowa |
: |
Olimpia Kąty |
Raba Książnice |
: |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Arkadia Olszyny |
: |
Olimpia Bucze |
Radłovia Radłów |
: |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Naprzód Sobolów |
: |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
: |
22 kolejka 18 - 19.05.2019
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Sokół Maszkienice |
: |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Olimpia Kąty |
: |
Raba Książnice |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
: |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Olimpia Bucze |
: |
Radłovia Radłów |
Pagen Gnojnik |
: |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
: |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Orzeł Dębno |
: |
23 kolejka 25 - 26.05.2019
Sokół Maszkienice |
Orzeł Dębno |
: |
Olimpia Kąty |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
: |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Rylovia Rylowa |
: |
Olimpia Bucze |
Raba Książnice |
: |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Arkadia Olszyny |
: |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Radłovia Radłów |
: |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
: |
24 kolejka 01 - 02.06.2019
Orzeł Dębno |
Olimpia Kąty |
: |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
: |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Olimpia Bucze |
: |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Raba Książnice |
: |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
: |
Radłovia Radłów |
Naprzód Sobolów |
: |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Sokół Maszkienice |
: |
25 kolejka 08 - 09.06.2019
Olimpia Kąty |
Sokół Maszkienice |
: |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
Orzeł Dębno |
: |
Olimpia Bucze |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
: |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Rylovia Rylowa |
: |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
Raba Książnice |
: |
Naprzód Sobolów |
Arkadia Olszyny |
: |
Radłovia Radłów |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
: |
26 kolejka 15.06.2019
Sokół Maszkienice |
Rzezawianka Rzezawa |
: |
Orzeł Dębno |
Olimpia Bucze |
: |
Pagen Gnojnik |
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki |
: |
Rylovia Rylowa |
Strażak Mokrzyska |
: |
Raba Książnice |
Naprzód Sobolów |
: |
Arkadia Olszyny |
Radłovia Radłów |
: |
Tarnavia Tarnawa |
Olimpia Kąty |
: |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.