dzisiaj: 11, wczoraj: 72
ogółem: 1 123 487
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2014/15
| 1. | Okocimski II Brzesko (b) | 26 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 82:21 |
| 2. | Pagen Gnojnik | 26 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 78:39 |
| 3. | Olimpia Wojnicz | 26 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 63:34 |
| 4. | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (s) | 26 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 90:35 |
| 5. | Naprzód Sobolów | 26 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 62:48 |
| 6. | Zorza Zaczarnie | 26 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48:41 |
| 7. | Macierz Lipnica Murowana | 26 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 58:57 |
| 8. | Dunajec Mikołajowice (b) | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:52 |
| 9. | Dunajec Zakliczyn (b) | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37:38 |
| 10. | Orzeł Dębno | 26 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:50 |
| 11. | LKS Uszew (b) | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 45:65 |
| 12. | Tarnavia Tarnawa (b) | 26 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 53:71 |
| 13. | Korona Niedzieliska (b) | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 39:76 |
| 14. | Raba Niedary (b) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11:122 |
1 kolejka 16 - 17.08.2014
15.08.2014
LKS Uszew - Dunajec Mikołajowice 1:1
Tryliński 78. Ł.Mucha 76 karny.
16.08.2014
Olimpia Wojnicz - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:0
Orzeł Dębno - Naprzód Sobolów 2:1
Samobójcza 16. Solecki 14.
Gicala 88.
17.08.2014
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Pagen Gnojnik 5:1
Krzak 16k.44k. Hajduga 46.
Mikulski 48.
Więcław 52.74.
Zorza Zaczarnie - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:1
Kuta 34. Dzieński 10 karny.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Raba Niedary 4:0
Golec 38.
M.Kopanica 56.
Mrózek 72.
Samobójcza 86.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Korona Niedzieliska 2:3
Nosek 14. Lipchardt 38.
Czermak 20. A.Zachara 48.
Rudnik 56.
2 kolejka 23 - 24.08.2014
23.08.2014
LKS Uszew - Tarnavia Tarnawa 2:0 (0:0)
Kostecki 68.
Kukla 88 karny.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Dunajec Zakliczyn 6:1 (3:1)
Kurzwik 15.66k. B.Tokarczyk 18.
Kotarba 34.44.
Baran 56.
Rojkowicz 72.
24.08.2014
Naprzód Sobolów - Olimpia Wojnicz 2:1 (1:0)
Sotała 10. Bartkowski 75.
Starkowski 70 karny.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Okocimski II Brzesko 1:4 (1:2)
Brożek 21. Tokarz 18.
Gałka 42.50.
Duszyk 60.
Raba Niedary - Zorza Zaczarnie 0:2 (0:1)
Zegar 36.
Płaczek 60.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Orzeł Dębno 3:1 (3:1)
Krzak 2. Hamowski 22.
Mikulski 14.36.
Korona Niedzieliska - Pagen Gnojnik 4:2 (2:1)
Rudnik 34. Hajduga 12.
Lipchardt 42.58. Górak 90.
Machalski 90.
3 kolejka 30 - 31.08.2014
30.08.2014
Olimpia Wojnicz - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 2:1 (1:0)
Bartkowski 20 karny. Mikulski 62.
Samobójcza 78.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Dunajec Mikołajowice 2:1 (0:0)
Kącki 60. Imburski 82.
Wójcik 75.
Zorza Zaczarnie - LKS Uszew 1:1 (1:1)
Szegda 22. Tryliński 32.
Orzeł Dębno - Korona Niedzieliska 3:1 (1:1)
Kumorek 40. D.Zachara 14.
B.Hebda 89.
J.Ogar 90.
31.08.2014
Okocimski II Brzesko - Naprzód Sobolów 5:0 (1:0)
Baran 30.
Gałka 62.64.75.
Pawlik 70.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Raba Niedary 2:1 (1:0)
Kusiak 44. Młynarz 60.
Czermak 56.
Pagen Gnojnik - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2:1 (1:1)
Grzyb 30. Dzieński 6.
Hajduga 66.
4 kolejka 06 - 07.08.2014
06.09.2014
LKS Uszew - Dunajec Zakliczyn 0:5 (0:3)
Czermak 40.
B.Tokarczyk 44.45.
Kusiak 78.
Ludwa 90.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Zorza Zaczarnie 6:1 (1:0)
Golec 36. Jagiełło 48 karny.
M.Kopanica 56.66.86.
Kącki 70.
Mrózek 76.
07.09.2014
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Okocimski II Brzesko 2:3 (0:2)
Więcław 70. Tokarz 20.
T.Motak 80. S.Kołodziej 36.46.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Naprzód Sobolów 1:1 (1:1)
Bibro 44. Sotała 32.
Raba Niedary - Pagen Gnojnik 2:11 (0:7)
Kubik 82. Migacz 4.
Kępa 88. Hajduga 14.88.89.
Ulas 23.36.41.42.
Rubin 30.72.
Kopeć 80.
Korona Niedzieliska - Olimpia Wojnicz 1:3 (0:2)
A.Zachara 75. Radliński 12.
Lądwik 15.
Gajda 86.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Orzeł Dębno 0:1 (0:0)
Kumorek 60.
5 kolejka 13 - 14.09.2014
13.09.2014
Zorza Zaczarnie - Dunajec Mikołajowice 0:0
Orzeł Dębno - Raba Niedary 3:1 (1:1)
Węgrzyn 36. Gawłowicz 6.
K.Ogar 72.80.
Pagen Gnojnik - LKS Uszew 4:0 (0:0)
Sacha 56.
Ulas 75.
Orłowski 90.
Hajduga 90.
14.09.2014
Naprzód Sobolów - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:1 (1:1)
Klebert 22. Rogala 15 karny.
T.Trybuła 86 Nowak 48.
D.Serafin 89 karny.
Okocimski II Brzesko - Korona Niedzieliska 6:0 (3:0)
Kozieł 7.
Gałka 25.82.
Głuszko 42.72.
Samobójcza 60.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Tarnavia Tarnawa 3:0 (2:0)
Czermak 4.
Kusiak 45.
B.Tokarczyk 60.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:3 (1:1)
Hynek 36. Baran 45k.72.
Dzieński 54.
6 kolejka 20 - 21.09.2014
20.09.2014
Zorza Zaczarnie - Dunajec Zakliczyn 3:0 (2:0)
Zych 4 karny.
Kobyłecki 20k.66k.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Okocimski II Brzesko 1:1 (1:0)
Dzieński 34. Samobójcza 86.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Pagen Gnojnik 1:6 (1:4)
Piech 4. Grzyb 18.
Hajduga 28.35.
Ulas 40k.84.
Rubin 70.
21.09.2014
LKS Uszew - Orzeł Dębno 2:2 (2:1)
Górka 40. Rylewicz 28.
Kostecki 45. Kumorek 56.
Korona Niedzieliska - Naprzód Sobolów 4:6 (3:4)
Świątek 12. Sotała 7.66.
Machalski 32.34k. Kmiecik 24.
Lipchardt 64. Starkowski 26.
Cefal 28.
Serafin 72.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:2 (1:1)
Bibro 14.64.89. Motak 44.
Borek 78.
16.11.2014
Raba Niedary - Olimpia Wojnicz 1:4
Imiołek 46. K.Barwacz 10.
Bartkowski 56.
Kleszcz 75 k.
Senderek 88.
7 kolejka 27 - 28.09.2014
27.09.2014
Pagen Gnojnik - Zorza Zaczarnie 3:0 (2:0)
Ulas 32.
Hajduga 40.
Grzyb 70.
Orzeł Dębno - Tarnavia Tarnawa 2:2 (0:1)
B.Hebda 78. Mrózek 42k.89k.
B.Ogar 86.
28.09.2014
Naprzód Sobolów - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:1 (1:0)
Serafin 15. Wójtowicz 74.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Korona Niedzieliska 4:1 (3:0)
Mikulski 12. A.Zachara 86.
Krzak 20.23.
T.Motak 48.
Okocimski II Brzesko - Raba Niedary 6:0 (2:0)
Kozieł 36k.
Stolarz 40.
Gałka 52.54.84.90k.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Dunajec Mikołajowice 0:1 (0:0)
Bibro 60 karny.
Olimpia Wojnicz - LKS Uszew 8:1 (4:0)
Zamiatała 2.8.34. Kukla 72 karny.
K.Barwacz 22.54.
Kleszcz 54.
Kijak 66 karny.
Gajda 74.
8 kolejka 04 - 05.10.2014
04.10.2014
Zorza Zaczarnie - Orzeł Dębno 3:2
Szponder 44. J.Ogar 12.28.
Kukuś 68.72.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 5:0
Kotarba 6.66.
Baran 7.
Bujak 74.
Kurzywilk 89.
05.10.2014
LKS Uszew - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:4
Słomka 34.
Jaworskij 40.
Gałka 48.
Głuszko 60.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Olimpia Wojnicz 2:4
M.Kopanica 82. Zamiatała 40.62.76.
Joksimović 88. K.Barwacz 70.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Korona Niedzieliska 0:2
Święch 10.66.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Pagen Gnojnik 1:0
Ludwa 6.
Raba Niedary - Naprzód Sobolów 0:6
Kasprzyk 15 k.
Sotała 45.
Serafin 50.80.
Stańdo 56.
Cefal 60.
9 kolejka 11 - 12.10.2014
11.10.2014
Pagen Gnojnik - Dunajec Mikołajowice 2:0
Ulas 48.
Hajduga 66.
12.10.2014
Okocimski II Brzesko - Tarnavia Tarnawa 3:0
Gałka 30.
Sikora 44.
Pawlik 62.
Naprzód Sobolów - LKS Uszew 4:2
Serafin 24. Górka 10 k.
Stańdo 54. R.Pabian 86.
Cefal 60.
Sotała 78.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Zorza Zaczarnie 2:1
D.Barwacz 30 k. Zegar 1.
Nowak 90.
Orzeł Dębno - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:1
J.Ogar 76. Czermak 18.
Korona Niedzieliska - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:4
A.Zachara 50. Kotarba 18.
Kurzwilk 52.
Grzesik 80.
Dzieński 82.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Raba Niedary 3:1
Wojewoda 42. Długoszewski 82.
Kokoszka 54.
Borek 60 k.
10 kolejka 18 - 19.10.2014
18.10.2014
Zorza Zaczarnie - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:4
Kulig 45.
Pawlik 60.
Słomka 82.
Jaworskij 90.
Pagen Gnojnik - Orzeł Dębno 6:0
Hajduga 20.58.
Migacz 28.70.
Ł.Robak 66.
Stanuszek 86 k.
19.10.2014
Naprzód Sobolów - Tarnavia Tarnawa 4:2
Sotoła 15. M.Kopanica 44.70.
Stańdo 36.60.
Serafin 90.
LKS Uszew - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:4
Stokłosa 56. Chodur 10.
Płachta 68. Mikulski 23.
Kostecki 86. Borek 60 k.
Burdak 70.
Raba Niedary - Korona Niedzieliska 2:6
Tomczyk 30. Świątek 40.56.
Długoszewski 36. A.Zachara 58k.70.86.
Kostuch 86.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:6
K.Jarosz 70. Kurzwilk 30.86.
Baran 38.52.58.
Dzieński 62.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Olimpia Wojnicz 0:2
Radliński 30.
Barwacz 90.
11 kolejka 25 - 26.10.2014
25.10.2014
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Raba Niedary 10:0
Baran 34.74.89.
Żak 54.
Kurzywilk 56.78.90.
Wójtowicz 58.60.
Bujak 75.
Orzeł Dębno - Dunajec Mikołajowice 1:0
Samobójcza 25.
26.10.2014
Okocimski II Brzesko - Dunajec Zakliczyn 6:1
Kozieł 27. B.Tokarczyk 89.
Jaworskij 44.90.
Głuszko 56.60.62.
Naprzód Sobolów - Zorza Zaczarnie 2:1
Samobójcza 40. Kobyłecki 48.
Sotoła 70.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Pagen Gnojnik 1:3
D.Barwacz 34 k. Stanuszek 54.
Ulas 64.
Grzyb 88.
Korona Niedzieliska - LKS Uszew 0:2
R.Pabian 23.
Stokłosa 68.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Tarnavia Tarnawa 4:1
Mikulski 14. Kącki 2.
Chodur 32.
Urbański 68.
T.Motak 75.
12 kolejka 02.11.2014
02.11.2014
Zorza Zaczarnie - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 4:1
Kuta 44.86. Chodur 12.
Chmielarz 45.
Zegar 70.
Pagen Gnojnik - Okocimski II Brzesko 4:0
Hajduga 26.38.44.
Grzyb 88.
LKS Uszew - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 5:1
Górka 8k.25.80.86. Wójtowicz 36.
Kostecki 75.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Naprzód Sobolów 4:0
Czermak 12.22.75.
K.Wójcik 90.
Orzeł Dębno - Olimpia Wojnicz 0:0
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Raba Niedary 5:1
D.Jarosz 12.48. Długoszewski 70.
Kusion 32.
Bibro 42 k.
Mastalerz 84.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Korona Niedzieliska 5:0
Kącki 42.62.
Joksimović 56.
M.Kopanica 68.
Mrózek 70.
13 kolejka 08 - 09.11.2014
08.11.2014
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Tarnavia Tarnawa 7:1
Kołodziej 7. Rębilas 90.
Baran 36.78.80.
Samobójcza 38.
Kurzywilk 66.88.
09.11.2014
Okocimski II Brzesko - Orzeł Dębno 5:0
Samobójcza 36.
Gałka 45.64.
Kozioł 88 k.
Samobójcza 90.
Raba Niedary - LKS Uszew 0:3
Górka 30.
Kostecki 40.
Płachta 90.
Korona Niedzieliska - Zorza Zaczarnie 0:5
Chmielarz 28.
Kobyłecki 58.
Kuta 60.86.
Zegar 66.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Dunajec Mikołajowice 5:0
Kleszcz 44.66.
K.Barwacz 50.84.
D.Barwacz 60.
Naprzód Sobolów - Pagen Gnojnik 6:4
Sotoła 20.22.34.42.48. Konstanty 36.
Kasprzyk 72. Stanuszek 70.
D.Robak 74.
Hajduga 86.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:0
Krzak 18.
14 kolejka 21 - 22.03.2015
21.03.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - Olimpia Wojnicz 1:1
Andrzej Ryglowski 75. Bartosz Janicki 50.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Zorza Zaczarnie 1:1
Michał Żak 22. Rafał Zegar 42.
Pagen Gnojnik - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:2
Robert Rubin 28. Tomasz Motak 12.52.
Łukasz Hajduga 40.56.
22.03.2015
Korona Niedzieliska - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:1
Mikołaj Machalski 74. Maciej Kusiak 64.
Naprzód Sobolów - Orzeł Dębno 3:0
Tomasz Sotoła 25.
Dawid Serafin 40 k.
Dawid Stańdo 58.
Raba Niedary - Tarnavia Tarnawa 1:2
Piotr Długoszewski 90. Marcin Kopanica 45.66.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - LKS Uszew 1:1
Witold Szczurek 4. Grzegorz Wawryka 72.
15 kolejka 28 - 29.03.2015
28.03.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - Dunajec Mikołajowice 3:0
Mateusz Stolarz 34.
Tomasz Kozieł 66.
Krzysztof Sikora 70.
Orzeł Dębno - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 0:3
Marcin Mikulski 7.
Tomasz Motak 32.
Piotr Kokoszka 40.
Pagen Gnojnik - Korona Niedzieliska 3:2
Łukasz Hajduga 20.26. Adrian Zachara 30.
Jarosław Ulas 89 k. Łukasz Zachara 48.
Zorza Zaczarnie - Raba Niedary 2:0
Michał Jagiełło 58 k.
Samobójcza 66.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - LKS Uszew 2:4
Marcin Kopanica 10.15. Igor Kostecki 30.
Jarosław Górka 38.
Marcin Franczyk 72.
Grzegorz Wawryka 78.
29.03.2015
Olimpia Wojnicz - Naprzód Sobolów 0:2
Tomasz Sotoła 25.
Dawid Serafin 50.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 1:1
Maciej Kusiak 4. Mirosław Dzieński 6.
16 kolejka 04.04.2015
04.04.2015
LKS Uszew - Zorza Zaczarnie 0:3
Rafał Zegar 66.
Seweryn Kobyłecki 68.
Michał Jagiełło 86k.
Naprzód Sobolów - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:4 vo
Gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika .
Wynik na boisku 3:4 .
Tomasz Sotoła 48.58. Daniel Duszyk 23.
Mariusz Kasprzyk 78. Krzysztof Styrna 34.
Michał Kulig 56.
Szymon Kołodziej 86.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Pagen Gnojnik 2:2
Tomasz Mól 26. Robert Rubin 16.
Konrad Kurzywilk 70. Jarosław Ulas 25k.
Raba Niedary - Dunajec Zakliczyn 0:1
Dariusz Gwiżdż 88.
Korona Niedzieliska - Orzeł Dębno 2:2
Adrian Zachara 20.38. Mateusz Rylewicz 64.
Bartłomiej Hebda 74.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Tarnavia Tarnawa 6:0
Konrad Bibro 15.
Bartłomiej Imburski 30.
Marci Mastalerz 50.60.66k.75.
13.05.2015
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Olimpia Wojnicz 3:2
Tomasz Motak 42. Konrad Barwacz 6.
Marcin Mikulski 54.72. Roger Radliński 78.
17 kolejka 11 - 12.04.2015
11.04.2015
Zorza Zaczarnie - Tarnavia Tarnawa 3:0
Paweł Kuta 20.
Jkaub Płaczek 56.
Rafał Zegar 72.
Orzeł Dębno - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 0:2
Daniel Kotarba 12.
Piotr Zapiór 90.
Pagen Gnojnik - Raba Niedary 3:0
Jarosław Ulas 56.74.
Łukasz Robak 60.
12.04.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 1:0
Szymon Kołodziej 86.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - LKS Uszew 1:2
Dominik Rozpęda 86. Igor Kostecki 60.
Jarosław Górka 66 k.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Korona Niedzieliska 1:0
Michał Zamiatała 50.
Naprzód Sobolów - Dunajec Mikołajowice 0:1
Łukasz Mucha 20.
18 kolejka 18 - 19.04.2015
18.04.2015
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Zorza Zaczarnie 1:0
Witold Szczurek 45.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Olimpia Wojnicz 0:2
Jakub Kleszcz 2.
Konrad Barwacz 30.
LKS Uszew - Pagen Gnojnik 1:2
Marcin Manelski 90. Tomasz Grzyb 56.
Robert Rubin 84.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Dunajec Zakliczyn 2:3
Marcin Kopanica 64.75. Łukasz Steć 14k.25.
Bartosz Tokarczyk 35.
Korona Niedzieliska - Okocimski II Brzesko 1:1
Mikołaj Machalski 70. Mikołaj Kulig 66.
19.04.2015
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Naprzód Sobolów 2:1
Marcin Mikulski 21. Dawid Stańdo 36.
Piotr Chodur 26.
Raba Niedary - Orzeł Dębno 0:6
Jakub Kumorek 20.
Mateusz Hamowski 50.
Kamil Ogar 56.66.
Bartłomiej Hebda 70.
Mateusz Gicala 78.
19 kolejka 25 - 26.04.2015
25.04.2015
Orzeł Dębno - LKS Uszew 1:0
Krystian Zdeb 18.
Pagen Gnojnik - Tarnavia Tarnawa 3:1
Łukasz Robak 18. Tomasz Klęsk 90.
Tomasz Górak 23.86.
26.04.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 5:2
Michał Kulig 25. Tomasz Mól 86.
Tomasz Gałka 60.64.75. Filip Grzesik 90.
Krzysztof Sikora 62.
Naprzód Sobolów - Korona Niedzieliska 3:0
Wojciech Klebert 56.75.90.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Dunajec Mikołajowice 4:2
Jarosław Krzak 56. Bartłomiej Imburski 58.
Marcin Mikulski 60. Konrad Bibro 75 k.
Tomasz Wojewoda 72.82.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Raba Niedary 11:0
Michał Zamiatała 12.46.
Jakub Kleszcz 14k.21.
Konrad Barwacz 24.68.
Jakub Hynek 58.
Patryk Kubiś 78.80.
Konrad Senderek 76.90.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Zorza Zaczarnie 0:0
20 kolejka 01 - 03.05.2015
02.05.2015
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Dunajec Zakliczyn 4:1
Konrad Bibro 23. Andrzej Steć 30.
Bartłomiej Imburski 62.
Mateusz Gajdur 74.
Marcin Mastalerz 90.
LKS Uszew - Olimpia Wojnicz 1:1
Jakub Szczygieł 70. Michał Zamiatała 14.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Orzeł Dębno 5:3
Marcin Kopanica 21.54.58.90. Bartłomiej Hebda 48.
Dawid Raś 56. Mariusz Gicala 72.
Mateusz Rylewicz 74.
Zorza Zaczarnie - Pagen Gnojnik 1:2
Grzegorz Stach 6. Robert Rubin 42.
Tomasz Górak 78.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Naprzód Sobolów 5:1
Daniel Bujak 12. Mariusz Kasprzyk 86.
Piotr Rojkowicz 15.
Tomasz Mól 20.
Andrzej Steć 60.
Konrad Kurzywilk 70.
03.05.2015
Raba Niedary - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:2
Szymon Kołodziej 14.
Krzysztof Styrna 23.
Korona Niedzieliska - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:1
Mikołaj Machalski 60.85. Tomasz Wojewoda 16.
Łukasz Zachara 70.
21 kolejka 09 - 10.05.2015
09.05.2015
Olimpia Wojnicz - Tarnavia Tarnawa 3:2
Konrad Barwacz 42. Dawid Raś 40.
Roger Radliński 52. Marijo Joksimović 60.
Jacek Malisz 64.
Orzeł Dębno - Zorza Zaczarnie 2:3
Kamil Ogar 62. Grzegorz Stach 24.50.
Bartłomiej Hebda 74. Rafał Zegar 75.
Pagen Gnojnik - Dunajec Zakliczyn 3:3
Robert Rubin 12. Daniel Wzorek 18.
Tomasz Grzyb 36.48. Dariusz Gwiżdż 88.
Piotr Budyn 90.
10.05.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - LKS Uszew 5:1
Krzysztof Styrna 7. Jakub Szczygieł 86 k.
Kamil Socha 16.
Aleksander Ślęczka 50.70.
Maciej Pawlik 66.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 0:3
Filip Grzesik 34.
Sławomir Rydz 44.88.
Naprzód Sobolów - Raba Niedary 6:0
Tomasz Sotoła 15.
Wojciech Klebert 48.64.82.
Dawid Serafin 84.
Piotr Trybuła 86.
Korona Niedzieliska - Dunajec Mikołajowice 1:2
Łukasz Zachara 4. Przemysław Orkisz 68.
Konra Bibro 74.
22 kolejka 16 - 17.05.2015
16.05.2015
LKS Uszew - Naprzód Sobolów 1:3
Piotr Pabian 66. Łukasz Cefal 6.25.
Jkaub Kmecik 80.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Okocimski II Brzesko 2:3
Dawid Raś 25. Krzysztof Styrna 2.40.
Marcin Kopanica 28. Tomasz Gałka 36.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Korona Niedzieliska 5:1
Filip Grzesik 27. Mikołaj Machalski 6.
Tomasz Mól 30.86.90.
Konrad Kurzywilk 78.
17.05.2015
Raba Niedary - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 1:6
Mateusz Paluch 25. Piotr Kokoszka 8.
Kamil Urbański 26.
Marcin Mikulski 60.80.
Konrad Urbański 86.88.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Orzeł Dębno 0:0
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Pagen Gnojnik 1:0
Witold Szczurek 68 k.
Zorza Zaczarnie - Olimpia Wojnicz 4:2
Michał Jagiełło 30 k. Michał Zamiatała 1.
Tomasz Nytko 45. Mateusz Lądwik 84.
Rafał Zegar 74.80.
23 kolejka 23 - 24.05.2015
23.05.2015
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Dunajec Mikołajowice 8:3
Tomasz Mól 6.28.66. Piotr Bibro 42.70.
Andrzej Stec 16.56. Witold Szczurek 54.
Konrad Kurzywilk 30.38.
Filip Grzesik 52.
Orzeł Dębno - Pagen Gnojnik 2:4
Bartłomiej Hebda 58. Krzysztof Migacz 30.74 k.
Mateusz Gicala 68. Łukasz Hajduga 38.
Mateusz Konstany 86.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Naprzód Sobolów 2:1
Marcin Kopanica 62. Dawid Stańdo 82.
Adrian Mrózek 86.
24.05.2015
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - LKS Uszew 0:3
Wojciech Kukla 48.
Jarosław Górka 54.
Artur Rodzaj 82.
Okocimski II Brzesko - Zorza Zaczarnie 7:0
Tomasz Gałka 28.30.
Krzysztof Sikora 44.
Aleksander Ślęczka 56.
Szymon Kołodziej 72.84.
Tomasz Kozieł 78.
Korona Niedzieliska - Raba Niedary 4:0
Mikołaj Machalski 2.68.75.88.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:0
Konrad Barwacz 44.
24 kolejka 30 - 31.05.2015
30.05.2015
Pagen Gnojnik - Olimpia Wojnicz 4:0
Tomasz Grzyb 24.
Samobójcza 42.
Łukasz Hajduga 70.74.
Zorza Zaczarnie - Naprzód Sobolów 2:2
Rafał Zegar 70. Dawid Serafin 18.
Dominik Szegda 74. Samobójcza 90.
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:3
Samobójcza 4. Kamil Urbański 20.
Dawid Raś 48.50. Mateusz Rogala 26 k.
Piotr Chodur 84.
LKS Uszew - Korona Niedzieliska 5:4
Jarosław Górka 38k.42k.58. Kamil Krupa 10.
Igor Kostecki 48. Mikołaj Machalski 40.42.
Tobiasz Stokłosa 80. Łukasz Zachara 90.
31.05.2015
Raba Niedary - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 0:6
Andrzej Stec 10.
Piotr Rojkowicz 40.
Daniel Bujak 42.
Konrad Kurzywilk 44.50.
Krzysztof Zuzia 52.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Okocimski II Brzesko 0:0
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Orzeł Dębno 0:5
Bartłomiej Ogar 15.60.75.
Bartłomiej Hebda 44.
Karol Ogar 70.
25 kolejka 06.06.2015
06.06.2015
Okocimski II Brzesko - Pagen Gnojnik 2:1
Krzysztof Styrna 50. Tomasz Górak 64.
Krzysztof Sikora 90 k.
Olimpia Wojnicz - Orzeł Dębno 1:1
Konrad Barwacz 2. Mariusz Gicala 60.
Naprzód Sobolów - Dunajec Zakliczyn 3:2
Mariusz Kasprzyk 60. Piotr Budyn 42.50.
Dawid Serafin 62.
Krystian Kluba 70.
Macierz Lipnica Murowana - Zorza Zaczarnie 2:4
Piotr Chodur 8. Piotr Kuta 54.70.
Tomasz Motak 30. Jakub Płaczek 62.
Dominik Szegda 66.
Korona Niedzieliska - Tarnavia Tarnawa 0:4
Karol Wójcik 45.
Marcin Kopanica 50.86.
Dawid Raś 62.
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - LKS Uszew 8:1
Filip Grzesik 14. Grzegorz Płachta 45.
Andrzej Stec 27.52.68.
Konrad Kurzywilk 34.
Sławomir Rydż 36.
Tomasz Mól 40.
Maciej Marcinów 90.
Raba Niedary - Dunajec Mikołajowice 0:5
Jarosław Urasiński 1.
Witold Szczurek 36.40.66.
Paweł Kusion 38.
26 kolejka 14.06.2015
14.06.2015
Orzeł Dębno - Okocimski II Brzesko 1:1
Karol Ogar 7. Tomasz Gałka 36.
Dunajec Mikołajowice - Olimpia Wojnicz 1:2
Paweł Kusion 76. Patryk Kubiś 20.
Konrad Barwacz 30.
Pagen Gnojnik - Naprzód Sobolów 0:1
Łukasz Cefal 76.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Macierz Lipnica Murowana 3:0 vo
goście zrezygnowali z gry .
Zorza Zaczarnie - Korona Niedzieliska 3:0 vo
goście zrezygnowali z gry .
Tarnavia Tarnawa - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2:1
Sławomir Kącki 18. Filip Grzesik 75.
Dawid Raś 36.
LKS Uszew - Raba Niedary 3:0 vo
goście zrezygnowali z gry .
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.