dzisiaj: 83, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 403
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2014/15
| 1. | Tuchovia Tuchów (s) | 26 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 109:28 |
| 2. | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice | 26 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 71:44 |
| 3. | Victoria Koszyce Małe | 26 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 61:47 |
| 4. | Ikar Odporyszów | 26 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 61:51 |
| 5. | Termalica II Nieciecza (b) | 26 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 61:45 |
| 6. | Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa Tar.(b) | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37:48 |
| 7. | Unia Niedomice | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:52 |
| 8. | Wisła Szczucin | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:45 |
| 9. | Łukovia Łukowa (b) | 26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 44:68 |
| 10. | Pogórze Pleśna (b) | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:57 |
| 11. | Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra (b) | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:55 |
| 12. | Tarnovia Tarnów | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 51:48 |
| 13. | Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów (b) | 26 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 43:64 |
| 14. | Iskra Olesno (b) | 26 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 30:81 |
1 kolejka 15 - 27.08.2014
15.08.2014
Tuchovia Tuchów - Ikar Odporyszów 4:3 (1:0)
Jamka 4.88. Frąc 72.
Stec 68. Szymański 90.
Barwacz 84. Warzecha 90.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 1:1 (1:0)
Świątek 14 karny. Trzpit 90 karny.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Iskra Olesno 7:2 (3:2)
Bielak 26.34.45.60.85 Rozkuszka 6.
Mikoś 50. Gąsior 8.
Świerczek 70.
16.08.2014
Unia Niedomice - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 2:3 (1:2)
Zahora 4 karny. Bibro 30.36.90.
Mosio 75.
17.08.2014
Wisła Szczucin - Łukovia Łukowa 6:0 (3:0)
K.Furgał 8.
S.Kołton 32.
Żuchowicz 42k.52.
Wołoszyn 82.
19.08.2014
Pogórze Pleśna - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 1:4 (1:4)
Mania 15. Uchwat 4.38.
Gierałt 18.21.
27.08.2014
Termalica Nieciecza - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 1:1 (1:0)
Paluchowski 44. M.Proszowski 80.
2 kolejka 23 - 27.08.2014
23.08.2014
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Tarnovia Tarnów 2:0 (0:0)
J.Proszowski 52.
M.Proszowski 64.
Unia Niedomice - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 0:1 (0:1)
Cholewa 6.
24.08.2014
Ikar Odporyszów - Termalica II Nieciecza 2:2 (0:1)
Sendor 56 karny. Ślęczka 15.
M.Koziński 60. Surman 75.
Wisła Szczucin - Victoria Koszyce Małe 4:4 (2:2)
Żuchowicz 24k.40.75. Krużel 14.45.
Wołoszyn 56. Świątek 80.89.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Tuchovia Tuchów 2:3 (2:3)
Gałuszka 14. Wiśniowski 8.
Bibro 32. Jamka 15k.40k.
Łukovia Łukowa - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 1:4 (1:2)
Radoń 18 karny. Ryndak 2.
Kucharzyk 40.
Banach 50k.75k.
Iskra Olesno - Pogórze Pleśna 1:2 (1:0)
Samobójcza 6. Rzońca 84.
Sikorski 90.
3 kolejka 30 - 31.08.2014
30.08.2014
Termalica II Nieciecza - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 3:1 (1:1)
Bigos 34. Krakowski 20 karny.
Daniel 75.
Kogut 86.
Pogórze Pleśna - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 2:0 (0:0)
Zborowski 56.
Osiak 86.
31.08.2014
Tuchovia Tuchów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 4:1 (0:0)
Baran 60. Czupryna 64.
Płachno 68.
Jamka 74.
Miśtak 80.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Iskra Olesno 2:1 (1:0)
Banach 40. Samobójcza 75.
Gierałt 46.
Unia Niedomice - Wisła Szczucin 2:0 (0:0)
Wojcieszek 46.
Wróbel 75.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Ikar Odporyszów 3:3 (2:3)
Świerczek 30. Sendor 7.
Mikoś 38k.80k. Tapa 16.
J.Koziński 45.
03.09.2014
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Łukovia Łukowa 5:1 (3:1)
Tryba 14.30. Pałka 40.
Gorczyca 24.78.
Jurczyk 90.
4 kolejka 06 - 07.08.2014
06.09.2014
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 0:0
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Unia Niedomice 6:2 (2:1)
Świątek 12k.68. Mosio 4.
Miś 40. Grabka 56.
Tubek 50.
Jarosz 84.
Bała 88.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Termalica II Nieciecza 4:0 (0:0)
Iwaniec 48.
Majka 66.
Cholewa 72.
Cygan 90.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Tarnovia Tarnów 0:0
07.09.2014
Łukovia Łukowa - Iskra Olesno 1:3 (0:2)
Hajduk 54. Zieliński 30.
Giza 36.
Białas 90.
Ikar Odporyszów - Pogórze Pleśna 2:0 (1:0)
J.Koziński 25.
Sendor 76.
Wisła Szczucin - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:3 (0:1)
Rąpała 4.
Płachno 82.
Jamka 86.
5 kolejka 13 - 14.09.2014
13.09.2014
Termalica II Nieciecza - Wisła Szczucin 1:1 (1:0)
Janeczko 15. Pochroń 80.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 1:1 (1:1)
Mikoś 30. Iwaniec 20.
14.09.2014
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Ikar Odporyszów 5:4 (2:2)
Gierałt 32.66. Samobójcza 36.
Kapałka 34. Sendor 40 karny.
Banach 54.72. Tapa 58.90.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Victoria Koszyce Małe 6:0 (2:0)
Kafel 34.
Jamka 40.46.
Baran 52.
Stańczyk 68.
Płachno 80.
Unia Niedomice - Łukovia Łukowa 7:1 (4:0)
Wojcieszek 8.45. Hajduk 58.
Samobójcza 36.
Mosio 38.72.80.
Nagórzański 56.
Iskra Olesno - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 2:3 (1:1)
Giza 12. M.Proszowski 40.
Białas 82. Witek 60.90.
Pogórze Pleśna - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 0:0
6 kolejka 20 - 21.09.2014
20.09.2014
Unia Niedomice - Tuchovia Tuchów 2:0 (2:0)
Wróbel 34.
Zahora 36.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Termalica II Nieciecza 2:0 (2:0)
Gromadzki 12.
Groński 20.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 1:3 (0:2)
Papuga 86. Deś 4.28.48.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Pogórze Pleśna 2:2 (1:0)
Miodowski 44. Szumlański 70.
Cygan 72. Zborowski 78.
Łukovia Łukowa - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 0:2 (0:1)
Nosek 12.
Krakowski 75.
21.09.2014
Ikar Odporyszów - Iskra Olesno 5:0 (2:0)
Sendor 15.56.75k.
Chłoń 42.78.
Wisła Szczucin - Tarnovia Tarnów 4:1 (0:1)
Wołoszyn 48.56. Świerczek 32.
Nytko 74.84.
7 kolejka 27 - 28.09.2014
27.09.2014
Termalica II Nieciecza - Unia Niedomice 2:1 (1:1)
Pikul 14. Wróbel 38.
Kogut 86.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Ikar Odporyszów 0:2 (0:2)
M.Koziński 30.
Tapa 42.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Victoria Koszyce Małe 1:2 (0:1)
Zaucha 78. Świątek 36.
Tubek 90.
Pogórze Pleśna - Wisła Szczucin 0:3 (0:2)
Nytko 32.36.
Żuchowicz 64.
28.09.2014
Tuchovia Tuchów - Łukovia Łukowa 4:0 (3:0)
Jamka 21k.30.44k.
Baran 58.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 1:1 (1:0)
Gierałt 42. Kot 90.
Iskra Olesno - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 2:3 (1:1)
Marzec 40. Tadel 20.
Wałaszek 70. Rybski 58.
Bibro 90.
8 kolejka 04 - 05.10.2014
04.10.2014
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Pogórze Pleśna 0:3
Szumlański 6.86.
Zborowski 56.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Iskra Olesno 2:0
Kot 45.
Wiśniowski 80.
05.10.2014
Łukovia Łukowa - Ikar Odporyszów 2:4
Radoń 1. Chłoń 8.76.
A.Wałaszek 48. Wożniak 82.89.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 1:7
Krakowski 68 k. Samobójcza 15.
M.Proszowski 32.54k.86.
Witek 64.
Bobrowski 80.
Dychtoń 90.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Termalica II Nieciecza 6:0
Barwacz 6.
Jamka 38.52k.70.86.
Płachno 88.
Wisła Szczucin - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 6:1
Żuchowicz 14k.18.42. Gierałt 45.
Wołoszyn 34.
J.Nytko 72.
K.Nytko 80.
Unia Niedomice - Tarnovia Tarnów 3:1
Zahora 14. Świerczek 50.
Mosio 15.44.
9 kolejka 11 - 12.10.2014
11.10.2014
Termalica II Nieciecza - Łukovia Łukowa 5:0
Bigos 7.
Grajdura 20.
Pikul 54.
Wróbel 68.82.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:2
Bielak 22 k. Płachno 18.
Jamka 64.
12.10.2014
Ikar Odporyszów - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 2:0
T.Koziński 45.
Tapa 70.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Victoria Koszyce Małe 1:1
Gierałt 82 k. Światek 89 k.
Pogórze Pleśna - Unia Niedomice 3:0
Zborowski 62.
Gądek 68.
Szumlański 78.
Iskra Olesno - Wisła Szczucin 0:4
Żuchowicz 12.42.
J.Nytko 66.89.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 4:1
M.Proszowski 8.20. Trzpit 75 k.
Nosek 44.
Stańczyk 86.
10 kolejka 18 - 19.10.2014
18.10.2014
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Ikar Odporyszów 2:3
Cygan 72. Kijowski 16.
Iwaniec 80. Chłoń 54.
Wożniak 75.
Termalica II Nieciecza - Tarnovia Tarnów 2:4
Ślęczka 74. Bielak 11 k.60.68.
Samobójcza 80 Zaucha 90.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Iskra Olesno 2:1
Tryba 66. Rozkuszka 30.
Jabłoński 70.
19.10.2014
Łukovia Łukowa - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 2:0
T.Frączek 2.
Samobójcza 24.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Pogórze Pleśna 6:0
Jamka 28.38 k.
K.Baran 66.78.90.
Odroniec 68.
Unia Niedomice - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 2:4
Nagórzański 40 k. G.Biedroński 8.
Wróbel 74. Kapałka 36.
Deś 38.
Samobójcza 45.
Wisła Szczucin - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 5:2
K.Nytko 8.45. M.Proszowski 30.88.
Wołoszyn 12.
J.Nytko 20.
Żuchowicz 56.
11 kolejka 25 - 26.10.2014
25.10.2014
Tarnovia Tarnów - Łukovia Łukowa 6:0
Zaucha 12.
Świerczek 20.
Mikoś 36.
Bielak 66.76.
Gucwa 72.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 3:1
Krakowski 22 k. Miniorczyk 45.
Papuga 44.
Broda 74.
Pogórze Pleśna - Termalica II Nieciecza 3:0
Zborowski 8.68 k.
Osiak 74.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Victoria Koszyce Małe 2:3
M.Proszowski 68 k. Świątek 24.
Stańczyk 86. Tryba 54.90.
26.10.2014
Ikar Odporyszów - Wisła Szczucin 1:1
Sendor 10. Żuchowicz 70.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:1
K.Biedroński 60. Niewola 54.
Iskra Olesno - Unia Niedomice 4:0
Wnęk 34.
Białas 38.82.
Marek 89.
12 kolejka 02.11.2014
02.11.2014
Łukovia Łukowa - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 0:2
Wiśniowski 50.
Miodowski 58.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Ikar Odporyszów 4:3
Samobójcza 15. Tapa 6.
Miś 68. Samobójcza 60.
Jabłoński 88. Frąc 70.
Świątek 90.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Termalica II Nieciecza 4:2
G.Biedroński 16.28. Janeczko 6.
Banach 76 k. Wróbel 66.
Kapałka 86.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Iskra Olesno 6:0
K.Baran 28.
S.Baran 40.80.
Jamka 56 k.62 k.
Damian 70.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Pogórze Pleśna 6:1
Kowal 10. Zborowski 36.
Kubiś 30.
Dydyk 68.80.
Mikoś 75.
Mleczko 84.
Unia Niedomice - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 1:0
Radliński 27.
Wisła Szczucin - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 3:0
Furgał 70.
J.Nytko 78.90.
13 kolejka 08 - 09.11.2014
08.11.2014
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Tuchovia Tuchów 3:1
M.Proszowski 36. Niewola 89.
J.Proszowski 46.80.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Victoria Koszyce Małe 3:2
Gałuszka 28.86. Świątek 18.
Blecharski 80. Tryba 50.
09.11.2014
Ikar Odporyszów - Unia Niedomice 2:1
Chłoń 45. Samobójcza 30.
Samobójcza 70.
Iskra Olesno - Termalica II Nieciecza 2:1
Gąsior 32. Wróbel 76.
Marek 86.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Tarnovia Tarnów 4:0
Deś 20.52.74.84.
Łukovia Łukowa - Pogórze Pleśna 3:4
Ł.Czosnyka 18.60. Szumlański 10.
Radoń 45. Samobójcza 14.
Osiak 20.
Gądek 72.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Wisła Szczucin 1:0
Miodowski 88.
14 kolejka 21 - 22.03.2015
21.03.2015
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Unia Niedomice 1:0
Sebastian Piekarski 88.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Victoria Koszyce Małe 1:1
Bartosz Iwaniec 36 k. Paweł Bała 80.
22.03.2015
Ikar Odporyszów - Tuchovia Tuchów 2:7
Krzysztof Kijowski 56. Daniel Bielak 26.
Bartłomiej Frąc 86. Marcin Barwacz 40.
Krzysztof Jamka 44.72k.80.
Krystian Baran 52.
Daniel Rąpała 70.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Pogórze Pleśna 5:0
Dariusz Bałut 8.60.70.
Ireneusz Kapałka 56.
Mateusz Ryndak 86.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Termalica II Nieciecza 0:5
Dawid Nowak 20.
Adrian Pikul 23.
Adrian Chomiuk 40.
Pater Maslo 58.
Tomasz Kędzior 90.
Iskra Olesno - Tarnovia Tarnów 0:2
Tomasz Mikoś 75.
Mateusz Rzońca 88.
Łukovia Łukowa - Wisła Szczucin 3:1
Tomasz Frączek 20. Kacper Nytko 90.
Łukasz Chrobak 34k.
Mateusz Nosek 74.
15 kolejka 28 - 29.03.2015
28.03.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 6:2
Krzysztof Jamka 10.36. Mateusz Bibro 12.
Filip Płachno 16. Kamil Blecharski 80.
Daniel Rąpała 20.58.
Marcin Barwacz 82.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 0:2
Jacek Proszowski 36.72.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Wisła Szczucin 3:1
Bartosz Sołtys 15. Jakub Musiał 24.
Damian Świątek 20k.90.
Pogórze Pleśna - Iskra Olesno 1:1
Dawid Drwal 15. Grzegorz Jasiak 75.
29.03.2015
Termalica II Nieciecza - Ikar Odporyszów 5:0
Adrian Paluchowski 2.15.38.42.
Peter Maslo 76.
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Łukovia Łukowa 1:1
Mateusz Nowak 20. Łukasz Chrobak 52.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Unia Niedomice 1:1
Patryk Miniorczyk 20. Przemysław Wróbel 90.
16 kolejka 04 - 06.04.2015
04.04.2015
Wisła Szczucin - Unia Niedomice 1:0
Samobójcza 50.
Iskra Olesno - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 0:3
Dariusz Bałut 20.
Samobójcza 34.
Ireneusz Kapałka 54.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Termalica II Nieciecza 3:1
Jakub Tadel 1. Dawid Kamiński 62.
Mateusz Bibro 38.70.
Ikar Odporyszów - Tarnovia Tarnów 0:2
Daniel Zaucha 66.
Dominik Świerczek 86.
Łukovia Łukowa - Victoria Koszyce Małe 4:2
Łukasz Chrobak 7k.12.68.74. Marcin Jarosz 23.
Bartosz Sołtys 90.
22.04.2015
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Pogórze Pleśna 0:1
Marcin Rzońca 62.
06.05.2015
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:5
Adam Majka 78. Szczepan Baran 16.
Daniel Rąpała 24.
Krystian Baran 25.
Mateusz Niewola 58.
Filip Płachno 76.
17 kolejka 11 - 12.04.2015
11.04.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Wisła Szczucin 5:1
Krzysztof Jamka 8.42.45. Adam Sieardzki 84.
Krystian Baran 70.
Filip Płachno 82.
Pogórze Pleśna - Ikar Odporyszów 2:2
Jacek Gądek 44. Andrzej Tapa 56.
Michał Zborowski 74. Tomasz Koziński 66.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 1:0
Tomasz Mikoś 90.
Unia Niedomice - Victoria Koszyce Małe 2:2
Samobójcza 40. Damian Świątek 34.70.
Mateusz Spinda 88.
12.04.2015
Termalica II Nieciecza - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 0:1
Bartosz Iwaniec 90.
Iskra Olesno - Łukovia Łukowa 0:2
Mateusz Nosek 34.
Łukasz Chrobak 78.
15.04.2015
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 2:2
Dariusz Bałut 48. Marcin Bobrowski 49.
Ireneusz Kapałka 86. Marek Proszowski 74k.
18 kolejka 18 - 19.04.2015
18.04.2015
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:0
Mateusz Groński 56.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Tarnovia Tarnów 2:1
Marcin Rzepka 38. Dominik Świerczek 45.
Bartosz Iwaniec 78k.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Pogórze Pleśna 0:2
Michał Zborowski 24.
Kamil Szumlański 46.
19.04.2015
Ikar Odporyszów - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 3:1
Tomasz Koziński 15.40. Łukasz Gierałt 32.
Mateusz Mikulec 66.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Iskra Olesno 1:3
Jarosław Stańczyk 12. Artur Giza 2k.78.
Mateusz Kinel 40.
Łukovia Łukowa - Unia Niedomice 3:0
Mateusz Nosek 7.68.
Łukasz Chrobak 80.
Wisła Szczucin - Termalica II Nieciecza 0:6
Adrian Pikul 12.
Karol Bigos 24.66.
Jakub Wróbel 40.88.
Konrad Ślęczka 62.
19 kolejka 25 - 26.04.2015
25.04.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Unia Niedomice 4:0
Filip Płachno 34.48.
Szczepan Baran 60.
Daniel Rąpała 78.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Łukovia Łukowa 2:3
Marcin Witek 64. Łukasz Chrobak 14.44.
Jacek Proszowski 90. Artur Radoń 50.
Termalica II Nieciecza - Victoria Koszyce Małe 1:1
Wiktor Płaneta 75. Damian Świątek 15.
26.04.2015
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 6:0
Ireneusz Kapałka 8.
Dariusz Bałut 44.74.
Łukasz Gierałt 50.
Dariusz Banach 80.
Adrian Musiał 86.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Wisła Szczucin 3:0
Daniel Zaucha 16.74.
Mateusz Rzońca 22.
Pogórze Pleśna - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 1:2
Kamil Szumlański 48. Marcin Rzepka 2.90.
Iskra Olesno - Ikar Odporyszów 1:4
Artur Giza 27k. Andrzej Tapa 40.
Bartłomiej Frąc 60.
Mateusz Koziński 66.84.
20 kolejka 01 - 03.05.2015
01.05.2015
Wisła Szczucin - Pogórze Pleśna 2:0
Krystian Bator 66.
Adam Sieradzki 82.
Łukovia Łukowa - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:3
Mateusz Nosek 22. Marcin Barwacz 42.
Krystian Baran 66.
Filip Płachno 88.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Iskra Olesno 3:0
Piotr Grzyb 24.
Mateusz Bibro 66.90 k.
02.05.2015
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 2:3
Bartosz Iwaniec 54. Ireneusz Kapałka 16.
Patryk Miniorczyk 60. Łukasz Gierałt 36.40.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Tarnovia Tarnów 2:1
Krzysztof Jabłoński 54. Tomasz Mikoś 86.
Damian Świątek 72.
Unia Niedomice - Termalica II Nieciecza 0:3
Szczepan Kogut 10.
Wiktor Płaneta 27.84.
03.05.2015
Ikar Odporyszów - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 2:1
Bartłomiej Frąc 38. Jarosław Stańczyk 42.
Mateusz Warzecha 82.
21 kolejka 09 - 10.05.2015
09.05.2015
Termalica II Nieciecza - Tuchovia Tuchów 2:2
Karol Bigos 70. Daniel Bielak 1.
Tomasz Kędzior 74. Filip Płachno 82.
Ikar Odporyszów - Łukovia Łukowa 0:1
Mariusz Płaczek 6.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 1:2
Jacek Proszowski 12. Mateusz Bibro 36.
Sławomir Krakowski 58.
10.05.2015
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Wisła Szczucin 4:3
Łukasz Gierałt 1.28. Kamil Furgał 23.
Dariusz Bałut 36. Dariusz Kołton 26 k.
Łukasz Popiela 42. Krystian Bator 56.
Pogórze Pleśna - Victoria Koszyce Małe 0:2
Damian Świątek 56.
Mateusz Groński 60.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Unia Niedomice 2:3
Szczepna Bielak 52. Wojciech Kmiecik 30.
Kamil Kociara 80. Bartłomiej Wojcieszek 66.
Tomasz Zahora 88.
Iskra Olesno - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 6:2
Mateusz Marzec 14.32. Patryk Miniorczyk 22.
Artur Giza 44.60. Bartosz Iwaniec 72 k.
Tomasz Wnęk 68.
Dawid Białas 90.
22 kolejka 16 - 17.05.2015
16.05.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Tarnovia Tarnów 2:2
Filip Płachno 40. Szczepan Bielak 20.
Daniel Bielak 90k. Mateusz Rzońca 52.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 1:4
Krzysztof Jabłoński 8. Dariusz Banach 42.60.
Łukasz Gierałt 80.
Ireneusz Kapałka 84.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Ikar Odporyszów 2:2
Mateusz Bibro 12.32. Bartłomiej Frąc 16.
Jakub Koziński 44.
Wisła Szczucin - Iskra Olesno 4:0
Dawid Dynak 12.70.
Kamil Dynak 42.
Krystian Bator 56.
Łukovia Łukowa - Termalica II Nieciecza 2:2
Mateusz Nosek 50.90. Wiktor Płaneta 30.
Artur Barszcz 70.
Unia Niedomice - Pogórze Pleśna 2:2
Wojciech Kmiecik 56. Kamil Szumlański 16.
Tomasz Zahora 90 k. Marcin Rzońca 60.
17.05.2015
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 3:1
Dominik Wiśniowski 14. Marek Proszowski 54 k.
Bartosz Iwaniec 20.
Marcin Rzepka 88.
23 kolejka 21 - 24.05.2015
21.05.2015
Tarnovia Tarnów - Termalica II Nieciecza 0:4
Kamil Włodyka 64.88.
Karol Bigos 84.
Marcin Tubek 90.
23.05.2015
Pogórze Pleśna - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:6
Rafał Mania 60. Krzysztof Jamka 30.54.70.
Filip Płachno 36.
Jakub Sarad 89.
Daniel Bielak 90.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Łukovia Łukowa 1:4
Bartłomiej Rybski 21. Łukasz Chrobak 1.75 k.
Mateusz Nosek 6.
Tomasz Frączek 78.
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Wisła Szczucin 3:0
Andrzej Kołbasiuk 10 k.
Bartłomiej Mądel 23.
Jarosław Stańczyk 80.
24.05.2015
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Unia Niedomice 4:4
Jarosław Stachoń 64. Daniel Krzaczek 4.50.
Dariusz Banach 64. Przemysław Wróbel 20.
Dariusz Bałut 70. Seweryn Nagórzański 84 k.
Marcin Deś 78.
Ikar Odporyszów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 6:2
Bartłomiej Frąc 10. Bartosz Iwaniec 40 k.
Jakub Koziński 16. Patryk Miniorczyk 84.
Dominik Sendor 50.56.
Tomasz Koziński 72.80.
Iskra Olesno - Victoria Koszyce Małe 0:3
Krzysztof Jabłoński 18.
Mateusz Groński 62.
Damian Świątek 82.
24 kolejka 30 - 31.05.2015
30.05.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 3:0
Krzysztof Jamka 48.
Szczepan Baran 84.
Marcin Barwacz 86.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 9:1
Jerzy Gromadzki 12. Jakub Stach 42.
Adrian Miś 32.
Damian Świątek 36.56.68.74.
Mateusz Groński 62.70.
Aleksander Jarosz 90 k.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 0:1
Artur Broda 78 k.
Łukovia Łukowa - Tarnovia Tarnów 3:3
Marcin Pałka 21. Dominik Świerczek 45.60.84.
Artur Radoń 34.
Jarosław Hajduk 80.
Wisła Szczucin - Ikar Odporyszów 1:1
Mateusz Łabuz 68. Samobójcza 88.
31.05.2015
Unia Niedomice - Iskra Olesno 3:0
Amadeusz Radliński 36.
Bartłomiej Wojcieszek 80.
Seweryn Nagórzański 84 k.
Termalica II Nieciecza - Pogórze Pleśna 3:2
Konrda Ślęczka 28.75 k. Rafał Mania 66.
Marcin Tubek 90. Kamil Szumlański 84.
25 kolejka 04 - 06.06.2015
04.06.2015
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów - Unia Niedomice 2:3
Jacek Proszowski 30.60. Wojciech Kmiecik 38.
Michał Madejski 75.
Przemysław Wróbel 88.
06.06.2015
Iskra Olesno - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:8
Tomasz Wnęk 89. Filip Płachno 15.18.45.66.75.78.90.
Krystian Baran 38.
Ikar Odporyszów - Victoria Koszyce Małe 2:0
Bartłomiej Frąc 36.
Andrzej Tapa 90.
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra - Wisła Szczucin 0:0
Termalica II Nieciecza - Ciężkowice Ciężkowice 3:3
Karol Bigos 40.90. Łukasz Gierałt 20.
Dawid Nowak 90 k. Łukasz Popiela 32.
Ireneusz Kapałka 62.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Łukovia Łukowa 0:3
Łukasz Chrobak 35 k.90 k.
Stanisław Magiera 84.
Pogórze Pleśna - Tarnovia Tarnów 3:2
Kamil Szumlański 50.78. Szczepan Bielak 4.
Michał Zborowski 84. Łukasz Noga 68.
26 kolejka 14.06.2015
14.06.2015
Tuchovia Tuchów - Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów 12:1
Konrad Stańczyk 8. Jacek Proszowski 66.
Filip Płachno 12.62.
Krzysztof Jamka 40.74
Daniel Bielak 56.70.90.
Mateusz Niewola 58.
Patryk Odroniec 82.
Artur Mikrut 86.
Szczepan Baran 88.
Unia Niedomice - Ikar Odporyszów 2:1
Tomasz Zahora 26. Mateusz Koziński 45.
Seweryn Nagórzański 62 k.
Wisła Szczucin - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 0:0
Termalica II Nieciecza - Iskra Olesno 7:0
Tomasz Kędzior 38.
Konrad Ślęczka 48.58.
Karol Bigos 52.
Konrad Cierlik 70.74.
Waldemar Dzierżanowski 90 k.
Tarnovia Tarnów - Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 1:1
Wojciech Gucwa 45. Michał Ruchwa 90.
Pogórze Pleśna - Łukovia Łukowa 1:3
Marcin Rzońca 45. Marcin Pałka 14.64.
Łukasz Chrobak 40.
Victoria Koszyce Małe - Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra 2:2
Adrian Miś 44. Jakub Tadel 10.
Jerzy Gromadzki 48. Kamil Blecharski 26.
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.