dzisiaj: 2014, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 1 120 154
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 16.06.2015 )
35 bramek
Krzysztof Jamka Tuchovia Tuchów
22 bramek
Damian Świątek Victoria Koszyce Małe
21 bramek
Filip Płachno Tuchovia Tuchów
16 bramek
Łukasz Gierałt Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Marek Proszowski Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
15 bramek
Łukasz Chrobak Łukovia Łukowa
14 bramek
Szczepan Bielak Tarnovia Tarnów
13 bramek
Mateusz Bibro Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Kamil Żuchowicz Wisła Szczucin
12 bramek
11 bramek
Jakub Nytko Wisła Szczucin
Kamil Szumlański Pogórze Pleśna
10 bramek
Dariusz Banach Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Bartosz Iwaniec Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Ireneusz Kapałka Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Dominik Sendor Ikar Odporyszów
Dominik Świerczek Tarnovia Tarnów
Michał Zborowski Pogórze Pleśna
9 bramek
Dariusz Bałut Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Karol Bigos Termalica II Nieciecza
Marcin Deś Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Tomasz Mikoś Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Nosek Łukovia Łukowa /
Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Jacek Proszowski Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
8 bramek
Krystian Baran Tuchovia Tuchów
Szczepan Baran Tuchovia Tuchów
Daniel Bielak Tuchovia Tuchów
Bartłomiej Frąc Ikar Odporyszów
Andrzej Tapa Ikar Odporyszów
Przemysław Wróbel Unia Niedomice
7 bramek
Artur Giza Iskra Olesno
Marcin Mosio Unia Niedomice
Konrad Ślęczka Termalica II Nieciecza
6 bramek
Marcin Barwacz Tuchovia Tuchów
Adrian Chłoń Ikar Odporyszów
Mateusz Groński Victoria Koszyce Małe
Tomasz Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Bartłomiej Wojcieszek Unia Niedomice
Konrad Wołoszyn Wisła Szczucin
Jakub Wróbel Termalica II Nieciecza
Daniel Zaucha Tarnovia Tarnów
5 bramek
Dawid Białas Iskra Olesno
Krzysztof Jabłoński Victoria Koszyce Małe
Mateusz Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Patryk Miniorczyk Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Seweryn Nagórzański Unia Niedomice
Adrian Paluchowski Termalica II Nieciecza
Artur Radoń Łukovia Łukowa
Daniel Rąpała Tuchovia Tuchów
Jarosław Stańczyk Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Tomasz Zahora Unia Niedomice
4 bramki
Jakub Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Sławomir Krakowski Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Marcin Miodowski Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Adrian Miś Victoria Koszyce Małe
Kacper Nytko Wisła Szczucin
Adrian Pikul Termalica II Nieciecza
Wiktor Płaneta Termalica II Nieciecza
Oskar Tryba Victoria Koszyce Małe
Marcin Tubek Victoria Koszyce Małe
Termalica II Nieciecza
Marcin Witek Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Filip Wożniak Ikar Odporyszów
3 bramki
Krystian Bator Wisła Szczucin
Grzegorz Biedroński Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Kamil Blecharski Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Arkadiusz Cygan Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Tomasz Frączek Łukovia Łukowa
Kamil Furgał Wisła Szczucin
Jakub Gałuszka Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Jacek Gądek Pogórze Pleśna
Jerzy Gromadzki Victoria Koszyce Małe
Jarosław Hajduk Łukovia Łukowa
Tomasz Kędzior Termalica II Nieciecza
Wojciech Kmiecik Unia Niedomice
Szczepan Kogut Termalica II Nieciecza
Rafał Mania Pogórze Pleśna
Mateusz Marzec Iskra Olesno
Patryk Odroniec Tuchovia Tuchów
Robert Osiak Pogórze Pleśna
Marcin Pałka Łukovia Łukowa
Marcin Rzońca Pogórze Pleśna
Mateusz Rzońca Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Tadel Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Dominik Wiśniowski Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Tomasz Wnęk Iskra Olesno
2 bramki
Paweł Bała Victoria Koszyce Małe
Marcin Bobrowski Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Artur Broda Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Bartłomiej Cholewa Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Krystian Cierlik Termalica II Nieciecza
Łukasz Czosnyka Łukovia Łukowa
Patryk Dydyk Tarnovia Tarnów
Dawid Dynak Wisła Szczucin
Marcin Gąsior Iskra Olesno
Mateusz Janeczko Termalica II Nieciecza
Marcin Jarosz Victoria Koszyce Małe
Krzysztof Kijowski Ikar Odporyszów
Piotr Kot Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Bartłomiej Krużel Victoria Koszyce Małe
Daniel Krzaczek Unia Niedomice
Artur Marek Iskra Olesno
Peter Maslo Termalica Nieciecza
Mateusz Niewola Tuchovia Tuchów
Dawid Nowak Termalica II Nieciecza
Łukasz Popiela Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Amadeusz Radliński Unia Niedomice
Krzysztof Rozkuszka Iskra Olesno
Bartłomiej Rybski Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Mateusz Rzepka Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Adam Sieradzki Wisła Szczucin
Bartosz Sołtys Victoria Koszyce Małe
Konrad Stańczyk Tuchovia Tuchów
Paweł Trzpit Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Łukasz Uchwat Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Mateusz Warzecha Ikar Odporyszów
Kamil Włodyka Termalica II Nieciecza
1 bramce
Krzysztof Biedroński Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Artur Barszcz Termalica II Nieciecza
Adrian Chomiuk Termalica II Nieciecza
Paweł Czupryna Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Kordian Damian Tuchovia Tuchów
Marcin Daniel Termalica II Nieciecza
Dawid Drwal Pogórze Pleśna
Michał Dychoń Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Kamil Dynak Wisła Szczucin
Waldemar Dzierżanowski Termalica II Nieciecza
Krzysztof Grabka Unia Niedomice
Damian Grajdura Termalica II Nieciecza
Piotr Grzyb Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Szymon Gucwa Tarnovia Tarnów
Wojciech Gucwa Tarnovia Tarnów
Aleksandr Jarosz Victoria Koszyce Małe
Grzegorz Jasiak Iskra Olesno
Paweł Kafel Tuchovia Tuchów
Dawid Kamiński Termalica II Nieciecza
Mateusz Kinel Iskra Olesno
Kamil Kociara Tarnovia Tarnów
Andrzej Kołbasiuk Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Dariusz Kołton Wisła Szczucin
Szczepan Kołton Wisła Szczucin
Kamil Kowal Tarnovia Tarnów
Sebastian Krakowski Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Michał Kubiś Tarnovia Tarnów
Michał Kucharzyk Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Mateusz Łabuz Wisła Szczucin
Michał Madejski Unia Niedomice
Stanisław Magiera Łukovia Łukowa
Adam Majka Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa
Bartłomiej Mądel Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Mateusz Mikulec Ikar Odporyszów
Mateusz Miśtak Tuchovia Tuchów
Rafał Mleczko Tarnovia Tarnów
Adrian Musiał Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Jakub Musiał Wisła Szczucin
Łukasz Noga Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Nowak Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Sebastian Piekarski Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
Mariusz Płaczek Łukovia Łukowa
Przemysław Pochroń Wisła Szczucin
Daniel Ryndak Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Mateusz Ryndak Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Michał Ruchwa Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Mateusz Rzepka Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Jakub Sarad Tuchovia Tuchów
Dawid Sikorski Pogórze Pleśna
Mateusz Spinda Unia Niedomice
Jakub Stach Skrzyszovia Skrzyszów
Jarosław Stachoń Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Sławomir Stec Tuchovia Tuchów
Dawid Surman Termalica II Nieciecza
Bartłomiej Szymański Ikar Odporyszów
Andrzej Wałaszek Łukovia Łukowa
Dominik Wałaszek Iskra Olesno
Patryk Wiśniowski Tuchovia Tuchów
Tomasz Zieliński Iskra Olesno
Bramki samobójcze 15
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.