dzisiaj: 171, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 491
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
(aktualizacja 24.06.2014)
29 bramek
Artur Nowak Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Jakub Ogar Orzeł Dębno
22 bramek
Łukasz Hajduga Pagen Gnojnik
19 bramek
Oskar Tryba Victoria Koszyce
17 bramek
Łukasz Biały Victoria Koszyce
16 bramek
Tomasz Sotała Naprzód Sobolów
15 bramek
Łukasz Gierałt Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Jarosław Ulas Pagen Gnojnik
Dawid Wójcik Iskra Łęki
14 bramek
Karol Bawół GKS Drwinia
Mariusz Misa GKS Drwinia
13 bramek
Marcin Deś Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
12 bramek
Marcin Kozicki Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Andrzej Tapa Ikar Odporyszów
11 bramek
Tomasz Barczak Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Foszcz KS Śmigno
Dawid Surman Tarnovia Tarnów
Konrad Wróbel Unia Niedomice
Tomasz Zahora Unia Niedomice
10 bramek
Dariusz Banach Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Jarosław Krzak Macierz Lipnica
Mateusz Spinda Unia Niedomice
9 bramek
Arkadiusz Chwałek Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Artur Domagała KS US Śmigno
Damian Grajdura Ikar Odporyszów
Tomasz Grzyb Pagen Gnojnik
Marcin Jarosz Victoria Koszyce
Marcin Mikulski Macierz Lipnica
Jakub Nytko Wisła Szczucin
Daniel Zaucha Tarnovia Tarnów
Rafał Zegar Zorza Zaczarnie
8 bramek
Rafał Migacz Pagen Gnojnik
Karol Ogar Orzeł Dębno
7 bramek
Paweł Gromadzki Victoria Koszyce
Ireneusz Kapałka Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Mariusz Kasprzyk Naprzód Sobolów
Paweł Kołodziej GKS Drwinia
Oskar Machalski Iskra Łęki
Marcin Olszak Olimpia Wojnicz
Wojciech Styczeń GKS Drwinia
Marek Trójniak Wisła Szczucin
Bartłomiej Wojcieszek Unia Niedomice
6 bramek
Dariusz Barwacz Olimpia Wojnicz
Damian Chudyka Victoria Koszyce
Dawid Curyło Iskra Łęki
Maciej Dębski Olimpia Wojnicz
Łukasz Robak Pagen Gnojnik
Mateusz Rzońca Tarnovia Tarnów
Tomasz Starzyk Unia Niedomice
Piotr Trybuła Naprzód Sobolów
Sławomir Tułacz Ikar Odporyszów
Dominik Żaba KS US Śmigno
5 bramek
Sebastian Bator Wisła Szczucin
Marcin Daniel Ikar Odporyszów
Mariusz Gicala Orzeł Dębno
Mateusz Groński Victoria Koszyce
Wojciech Klebert Naprzód Sobolów
Piotr Kołtoń KS US Śmigno
Tomasz Motak Macierz Lipnica
Daniel Przydział Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Rylewicz Orzeł Dębno
Dawid Serafin Naprzód Sobolów
Dawid Stańdo Naprzód Sobolów
Łukasz Uchwat Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Konrad Wołoszyn Wisła Szczucin
4 bramki
Michał Aksamit Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Mariusz Borek Macierz Lipnica
Piotr Chodur Macierz Lipnica
Bartłomiej Cholewa Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Patryk Dydyk Tarnovia Tarnów
Grzegorz Gała Tarnovia Tarnów
Michał Jagiełło Zorza Zaczarnie
Tomasz Każmirek GKS Drwinia
Mirosław Kozioł Zorza Zaczarnie
Karol Krupa Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Paweł Kukuś Zorza Zaczarnie
Jakub Kumorek Orzeł Dębno
Jakub Kupiec Macierz Lipnica
Łukasz Łabuz Wisła Szczucin
Tomasz Nytko Zorza Zaczarnie
Paweł Piotrowicz Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Piotr Ślusarczyk Orzeł Dębno
Łukasz Zając KS Śmigno
Krzysztof Żaba Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
3 bramki
Michał Bajda GKS Drwinia
Bartłomiej Bochenek Unia Niedomice
Tomasz Cygan GKS Drwinia
Marcin Gąsior Tarnovia Tarnów
Krystian Hebda Orzeł Dębno
Artur Klejdysz Naprzód Sobolów
Mateusz Konstanty Pagen Gnojnik
Wojciech Kuboń Olimpia Wojnicz
Mikołaj Machalski Iskra Łęki
Sławomir Michalik Iskra Łęki
Seweryn Nagórzański Unia Niedomice
Mateusz Nowak Olimpia Wojnicz
Mariusz Starkowski Naprzód Sobolów
Dawid Szatko KS US Śmigno
Łukasz Śliwa GKS Drwinia
Mateusz Warzecha Ikar Odporyszów
Jakub Więcław Macierz Lip. Murowana
Michał Zamiatała Olimpia Wojnicz
2 bramki
Konrad Bajorek Unia Niedomice
Piotr Boruch Tarnovia Tarnów
Tomasz Cielczyk Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tar.
Łukasz Domagała KS US Śmigno
Bartłomiej Frąc Ikar Odporyszów
Kamil Furgał Wisła Szczucin
Krzysztof Jabłoński Victoria Koszyce
Krzysztof Kijowski Ikar Odporyszów
Szczepan Kołton Wisła Szczucin
Tomasz Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Mateusz Kuboń Olimpia Wojnicz
Paweł Lechowicz Wisła Szczucin
Grzegorz Matusik GKS Drwinia
Hubert Migoń Olimpia Wojnicz
Tomasz Mikoś Tarnovia Tarnów
Arkadiusz Mikulec Ikar Odporyszów
Tomasz Nowak Macierz Lipnica
Bartłomiej Ogar Orzeł Dębno
Marcin Okaz Victoria Koszyce
Robert Pawłowski Tarnovia Tarnów
Robert Rubin Pagen Gnojnik
Kamil Rynduch GKS Drwinia
Dominik Sendor Ikar Odporyszów
Grzegorz Solecki Naprzód Sobolów
Dominik Szegda Zorza Zaczarnie
Tomasz Wojewoda Macierz Lip. Murowana
Filip Wożniak Ikar Odporyszów
1 bramce
Marcin Białas Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Paweł Bała Victoria Koszyce
Grzegorz Biedroński Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Krzysztof Biedroński Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Szymon Biernacki Olimpia Wojnicz
Sebastian Bryt Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Paweł Budzioch Iskra Łęki
Jakub Buczek GKS Drwinia
Łukasz Cefal Naprzód Sobolów
Mateusz Cichy Victoria Koszyce
Krystian Ciężadło Zorza Zaczarnie
Krystian Cisak Iskra Łęki
Dariusz Czupryna Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Dawid Dynak Wisła Szczucin
Łukasz Dziedzic Iskra Łęki
Dominik Flądro Iskra Łęki
Marcin Foszcz Zorza Zaczarnie
Tomasz Gajdur Victoria Koszyce
Tomasz Górak Pagen Gnojnik
Szymon Gucwa Tarnovia Tarnów
Dominik Gwóżdż Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Artur Hrynkiewicz Iskra Łęki
Bartłomiej Janeczek Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Marcin Kania Ikar Odporyszów
Mateusz Kapustka Zorza Zaczarnie
Konrad Klimaj Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Jakub Kmiecik Naprzód Sobolów
Seweryn Kobyłecki Zorza Zaczarnie
Mateusz Kordzikowski Zorza Zaczarnie
Jakub Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Mateusz Koziński Ikar Odporyszów
Arkadiusz Kożuch Ikar Odporyszów
Mariusz Krzywda GKS Drwinia
Michał Kucharzyk Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Kamil Kular GKS Drwinia
Rafał Kurowski KS US Śmigno
Mateusz Lądwik Olimpia Wojnicz
Michał Madejski Unia Niedomice
Adam Majka Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
Kamil Mędala Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Patryk Miniorczyk Dąbrovia Dąbrowa
Adrian Miś Victoria Koszyce
Radosław Motyka Unia Niedomice
Artur Mroczek Tarnovia Tarnów
Mateusz Nowak Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Jakub Płaczek Zorza Zaczarnie
Tomasz Popiela Cięzkowianka Ciężkowice
Amadeusz Radliński Unia Niedomice
Dominik Robak Pagen Gnojnik
Wojciech Roik Zorza Zaczarnie
Maciej Rudek Orzeł Dębno
Artur Rybak Victoria Koszyce
Mateusz Reszczyński Victoria Koszyce
Wojciech Saława Naprzód Sobolów
Robert Siemieniec Orzeł Dębno
Bartosz Sołtys Victoria Koszyce
Michał Sobol Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Jarosław Stachoń Ciężkowinaka Ciężkowice
Mateusz Stanuch Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Łukasz Stolarz Orzeł Dębno
Wojciech Stelmach Zorza Zaczarnie
Bartłomiej Szymański Ikar Odporyszów
Paweł Tabor GKS Drwinia
Wojciech Tomala GKS Drwinia
Tomasz Trybuła Naprzód Sobolów
Marcin Urbań Iskra Łęki
Kamil Urbański Macierz Lipnica Mur.
Piotr Wałek Tarnovia Tarnów
Jakub Wolnik Orzeł Dębno
Paweł Wolsza Iskra Łęki
Adam Zawada Iskra Łęki
Kamil Żuchowicz Wisła Szczucin
Bramki samobójcze 14
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.