dzisiaj: 62, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 382
statystyki szczegółowe
| 1. | BKS Bochnia | 28 | 70 | 81:17 |
| 2. | Tuchovia Tuchów | 28 | 61 | 60:26 |
| 3. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 28 | 54 | 68:31 |
| 4. | KS Tymbark | 28 | 50 | 44:27 |
| 5. | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 28 | 49 | 65:33 |
| 6. | Skalnik Kamionka | 28 | 49 | 46:34 |
| 7. | Watra Białka Tatrzańska | 28 | 37 | 32:52 |
| 8. | Helena Nowy Sącz | 28 | 30 | 42:64 |
| 9. | Nowa Jastrząbka (b) | 28 | 30 | 37:48 |
| 10. | Rylovia Rylowa (b) | 28 | 30 | 42:70 |
| 11. | Orkan Szczyrzyc | 28 | 29 | 26:40 |
| 12. | Grybovia Grybów | 28 | 29 | 36:61 |
| 13. | Barciczanka Barcice | 28 | 27 | 31:57 |
| 14. | Dunajec Zakliczyn | 28 | 27 | 35:74 |
| 15. | Ogniwo Piwniczna (b) | 28 | 26 | 37:53 |
Jesień 2011
| 1. | Bochnia | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30:9 |
| 2. | Tuchovia | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 |
| 3. | Sandecja II | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:15 |
| 4. | Wolania | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:17 |
| 5. | Skalnik | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 |
| 6. | Zakliczyn | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:23 |
| 7. | Tymbark | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 |
| 8. | Watra | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 |
| 9. | Orkan | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 |
| 10.| N.Jastrząbka | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 |
| 11.| Grybovia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 |
| 12.| Ogniwo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18:28 |
| 13.| Helena | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:36 |
| 14.| Rylovia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 |
| 15.| Barcice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 |
Wiosna 2012
| 1. | Bochnia | 14 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 48:10 |
| 2. | Tymbark | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:10 |
| 3. | Wolania | 14 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 |
| 4. | Tuchovia | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:17 |
| 5. | Skalnik | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 |
| 6. | Rylovia | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19:35 |
| 7. | Sandecja | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:18 |
| 8. | Watra | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 |
| 9. | Helena | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 |
| 10. | Grybovia | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 |
| 11. | Barcice | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:32 |
| 12. | N.Jastrząbka | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 |
| 13. | Orkan | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9:21 |
| 14. | Ogniwo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:25 |
| 15. | Zakliczyn | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12:42 |
U Siebie
| 1. | Bochnia | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 52:11 |
| 2. | Wolania | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 43:16 |
| 3. | Tymbark | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 /
| 4. | Tuchovia | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:11 |
| 5. | Skalnik | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 |
| 6. | Watra | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 |
| 7. | Sandecja II | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:12 |
| 8. | Helena | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:26 |
| 9. | Orkan | 14 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 |
| 10. | Ogniwo | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:22 |
| 11. | Barcice | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 |
| 12. | Grybovia | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:30 |
| 13. | Jastrząbka | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 |
| 14. | Rylovia | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:32 |
| 15. | Zakliczyn | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 |
Na Wyjazdach
| 1. | Tuchovia | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:15 |
| 2. | Bochnia | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:8 |
| 3. | Sandecja II | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31:21 |
| 4. | Skalnik | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 |
| 5. | Wolania | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:15 |
| 6. | Tymbark | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 |
| 7. | Rylovia | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:38 |
| 8. | Jastrząbka | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 |
| 9. | Zakliczyn | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:42 |
| 10. | Grybovia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 |
| 11. | Barcice | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:32 |
| 12. | Ogniwo | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:31 |
| 13. | Watra | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:33 |
| 14. | Orkan | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 |
| 15. | Helena | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:38 |
1 kolejka 13.08.2011
BKS Bochnia - Sandecja II N.Sacz 3:0
Goryczko 13.
Więsek 36.
Siwek 57.
Grybovia Grybów - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:1
Warta Białka - Helena Nowy Sącz 1:0
Rylovia Rylowa - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:2
KS Tymbark - Nowa Jastrząbka 2:1
Skalnik Kamionka - Orkan Szczyrzyc 2:1
Tuchovia Tuchów - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:0
2 kolejka 15.08.2011
Tuchovia Tuchów - Orkan Szczyrzyc 5:2
Sandecja II N.Sącz - KS Tymbark 1:1
Helena Nowy Sącz - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:1
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Skalnik Kamionka 1:2
Nowa Jastrząbka - Rylovia Rylowa 4:3
Grybovia Grybów - Barciczanka Barcice 2:1
Watra Białka - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:0
BKS Bochnia pauzuje
3 kolejka 20/21.03.2011
BKS Bochnia - Grybovia Grybów 3:2
Goryczko 4.
Więsek 20.
M.Motak 80.
Rylovia Rylowa - Sandecja II N.Sącz 1:6
Skalnik Kamionka - Nowa Jastrząbka 1:3
Tuchovia Tuchów - Dunajec Zakliczyn 0:1
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Orakan Szczyrzyc 0:2
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Helena Nowy Sącz 6:0
Barciczanka Barcice - Watra Białka 0:0
KS Tymbark pauzuje
4 kolejka 27/28.08.2011
Watra Białka - BKS Bochnia 0:3
Serafin 42.
Zubel 43.85.
Nowa Jastrząbka - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:3
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Helena Nowy Sacz 1:0
Grybovia Grybów - KS Tymbark 3:1
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Barciczanka Barcice 0:1
Sandecja II N.Sącz - Skalnik Kamionka 2:0
Helena Nowy Sącz - Orkan Szczyrzyc 2:1
Rylovia Rylowa pauzuje
5 kolejka 03/04.09.2011
BKS Bochnia - Ogniwo Piwniczna 3:0
Gawłowicz 45.
Komenda 60.
Zubel 80.
Rylovia Rylowa - Grybovia Grybów 2:2
Tuchovia Tuchów - Sandecja II N.Sącz 3:1
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Nowa Jastrząbka 3:2
Barciczanka Barcice - Helena Nowy Sącz 1:0
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:1
KS Tymbark - Watra Białka 3:0
Skalnik Kamionka pauzuje
6 kolejka 10/11.09.2011
Barciczanka Barcice - BKS Bochnia 1:3
Goryczko 21.
M.Motak 49.
Więsek 56.
Watra Białka - Rylovia Rylowa 2:1
Sandecja II N.Sącz - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:3
Nowa Jastrząbka - Orkan Szczyrzc 0:0
Helena Nowy Sącz - Dunajec Zakliczyn 4:2
Grybovia Grybów - Skalnik Kamionka 0:1
Ogniwo Piwniczna - KS Tymbark 1:1
Tuchovia Tuchów pauzuje
7 kolejka 17/18.09.2011
BKS Bochnia - Helena Nowy Sącz 3:1
Serafin 13.40.
M.Motak 22 karny
Rylovia Rylowa - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:3
Tuchovia Tuchów - Grybovia Grybów 1:0
Nowa Jastrząbka - Dunajec Zakliczyn 1:1
KS Tymbark - Barciczanka Barcice 1:0
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Sandecja II N.Sacz 0:1
Skalnik Kamionka - Watra Białka 1:1
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska pauzuje
8 kolejka 24/25.09.2011
BKS Bochnia - KS Tymbark 0:1
Barciczanka Barcice - Rylovia Rylowa 2:3
Watra Białka - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:3
Grybovia Grybów - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:6
Sandecja II N.Sącz - Dunajec Zakliczyn 7:0
Helena Nowy Sącz - Nowa Jastrząbka 3:2
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Skalnik Kamionka 2:1
Orkan Szczyrzyc pauzuje
9 kolejka 02.10.2011
Rylovia Rylowa - BKS Bochnia 0:2
M.Motak 21.
Zubel 40.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:1
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Watra Białka 3:1
Nowa Jastrząbka - Sandecja II N.Sącz 1:3
Skalnik Kamionka - Barciczanka Barcice 2:0
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Grybovia Grybów 3:1
KS Tymbark - Helena Nowy Sącz 4:1
Dunajec Zakliczyn pauzuje
10 kolejka 08/09.10.2011
BKS Bochnia - Skalinik Kamionka 4:0
Więsek 7.
Zubel 19.
Serafin 56.
Goryczko 80.
KS Tymbark - Rylovia Rylowa 0:1
Barciczanka Barcice - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:1
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:0
Grybovia Grybów - Dunajec Zakliczyn 0:2
Watra Białka - Orkan Szczyrzyc 2:0
Helena Nowy Sącz - Sandecja II N.Sącz 3:6
Nowa Jastrząbka pauzuje
11 kolejka 15/16.10.2011
Tuchovia Tuchów - BKS Bochnia 0:1
Chodur 20.
Rylovia Rylowa - Helena Nowy Sącz 4:2
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Barciczanka Barcice 8:1
Nowa Jastrząbka - Grybovia Grybów 0:2
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Watra Białka 4:0
Skalnik Kamionka - KS Tymbark 3:1
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:0
Sandecja II N.Sącz pauzuje
12 kolejka 22/23.10.2011
BKS Bochnia - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:0
M.Motak 16.
Rylovia Rylowa - Skalnik Kamionka 1:2
Watra Białka - Nowa Jastrząbka 1:0
KS Tymbark - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:2
Grybovia Grybów - Sandecja II N.Sącz 0:3
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Dunajec Zakliczyn 2:3
Barciczanka Barcice - Orkan szczyrzyc 2:1
Helena Nowy Sącz pauzuje
13 kolejka 29/30.10.2011
Orkan Szczyrzyc - BKS Bochnia 3:1
Goryczko 86.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Rylovia Rylowa 3:1
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - KS Tymbark 3:2
Nowa Jastrząbka - Ogniwo Piwniczna 3:1
Sandecja II N.Sącz - Watra Białka 3:0
Skalnik Kamionka - Helena Nowy Sącz 2:0
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Barciczanka Barcice 1:1
Grybovia Grybów pauzuje
14 kolejka 05/06.11.2011
BKS Bochnia - Dunajec Zakliczyn 3:1
M.Motak 7 karny
Więsek 54.
Strach 78.
Rylovia Rylowa - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:4
Skalnik Kamionka - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:3
Barciczanka Barcice - Nowa Jastrząbka 0:2
Helena Nowy Sącz - Grybovia Grybów 3:1
KS Tymbark - Orkan Szczyrzyc 1:0
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Sandecja II N.Sącz 0:6
Watra Białka pauzuje
15 kolejka 11.11.2011
Nowa Jastrząbka - BKS Bochnia 0:0
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Rylovia Rylowa 1:1
Tuchovia Tuchów - Helena Nowy Sącz 2:0
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Skalnik Kamionka 2:1
Dunajec Zakliczyn - KS Tymbark 1:1
Grybovia Grybów - Watra Białka 1:2
Sandecja II N.Sącz - Barciczanka Barcice 1:0
Ogniwo Piwniczna pauzuje
16 Kolejka
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Grybovia Grybów 3:1 (1:0)
Olbrycht 30. Gryboś 90.
Kowalski 64.
Kubiela 70.
Helena N.Sącz - Warta Białka 1:0 (1:0)
Nieć 45.
Sandecja II - BKS Bochnia 0:0
Nowa Jastrząbka - KS Tymbark 0:2 (0:2)
Urbański 41.44.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Rylovia Rylowa 0:1 (0:1)
W.Kuboń 2.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Skalnik Kamionka 0:0
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:1 (1:0)
Gleń 45. Stec 56.
17 Kolejka
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:1 (0:1)
Czyż 12.
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Helena N. Sącz 4:0 (0:0)
Kucharzyk 64.73.
K.Barwacz 74.
Brożek 90.
Skalnik Kamionka - Dunajec Zakliczyn 3:0 (1:0)
Nowak 5.
Falkowski 53sam.
Filip 85.
Rylovia Rylovia - Nowa Jastrząbka 2:2 (1:2)
Augustyński 24. Jaworski 19.32.
Tabor 61.
KS Tymbark - Sandecja II 1:2 (1:1)
Poczkajski 25. Jawczak 32.
Kalisz 80.
Barciczanka Barcice - Grybovia Grybów 1:2 (0:1)
Kociołek 53. Baran 36 sam.
Gruca 62.
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Watra Białka 0:1 (0:0)
Remiasz 72.
18 Kolejka
Grybovia Grybów - BKS Bochnia 1:6 (1:2)
Krok 11. Zubel 22.38.90.
Więsek 60.
Strach 89.
Mikulski 90.
Helena Nowy Sącz - Ogniwo Piwniczna 1:1 (1:1)
Nieć 28. Kowalski 12.
Watra Białka - Barciczanka 3:4 (0:1)
Remiasz 54.60. Kociołek 30k.
Florek 85. M.Janik 45.
Tokarczyk 75.
P.Janik 80.
Nowa Jastrząbka - Skalnik Kamionka 1:2 (0:1)
Jaworski 84. Fillip 23.
Ziobrowski 90.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Tuchovia Tuchów 2:2 (2:0)
Bałut 6. Miśtak 60.
Cabała 40. Gierałt 65.
Sandecja II - Rylovia Rylowa 6:0 (0:0)
Szeliga 48.
Janic 72.
Wiśniewski 74.
Trochim 77.87.
Kalisz 84.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Wolania W.Rzędzińska 1:1 (0:0)
Rusinek 77. Jasiak 75.
19 kolejka
BKS Bochnia - Watra Białka 7:1 (3:1)
Zubel 19.43.53.72. Maciaś 39 k.
Strach 23.
Wiesek 48.
Gawłowicz 82.
Skalnik Kamionka - Sandecja II 2:2 (1:1)
Michalik 30.54k. Kalisz 38.90.
KS Tymbark - Grybovia Grybów 3:1 (1:0)
Poczkajski 24.59. Gryboś 60k.
K.Kurczab 53k.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Helena N.Sącz 2:1 (2:1)
Tabor 20. Peciak 30k.
Szymański 42.
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Dunajec Zakliczyn 5:0 (1:0)
Kucharzyk 4.
Jasiak 55.
Tarczoń 57.75.81.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Nowa Jastrząbka 6:1 (3:1)
Miśtak 9.70.75. Ogorzelec 40.
Kafel 17.
Bielak 20.
Stachoń 87.
Barciczanka Barcice - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:4 (0:2)
M.Janik 61. Oleksy 32.57.89.
P.Janik 76. Cetnarowski 45.
20 Kolejka
Helena N.Sącz - Barciczanka 2:0 (1:0)
Dudek 36.
Grąbski 68.
Grybovia Grybów - Rylovia Rylowa 1:3 (0:1)
Bałuszyński 82. Wilk 12.
Asseh 65.
Augustyński 75.
Nowa Jastrząbka - Wolania W.Rzędzińska 0:1 (0:1)
Jasiak 12.
Sandecja II - Tuchovia Tuchów 4:1 (0:1)
Niechciał 60. Miśtak 7.
Kalisz 61.
Petran 76.
Leśniak 87.
Warta Białka - KS Tymbark 3:2 (1:2)
Maciaś 48.88. K.Kurczab 36.
Remiasz 85. Sułkowski 45
Ogniwo Piwniczna - BKS Bochnia 0:2 (0:1)
Więsek 39.
Goryczko 60.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Orkan Szczyrzyc 0:1 (0:1)
J.Szuster 1.
21 kolejka
KS Tymbark - Ogniwo Piwniczna 1:0 (1:0)
Wikar 10.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Helena N.Sącz 1:4 (1:2)
Ślęczak 5, Krupa 22.
Peciak 42 k.
Maurek 52.
Maciaszek 62.
BKS Bochnia - Barciczanka 5:0 (1:0)
Zubel 54.69.82.
Siwek 73.
Motak 75 k.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Nowa Jastrząbka 1:0 (0:0)
Tabor 70.
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Sandecja II 1:0 (0:0)
Jasiak 79.
Skalnik Kamionka - Grybovia Grybów 2:0 (1:0)
Filip 20.
Michalik 65.
Rylovia Rylowa - Warta Białka 3:0 (0:0)
Handzlik 55.69.89.
22 kolejka
Sandecja II - Orkan Sczyrzyc 0:0
Watra Białka - Skalnik Kamoinka 2:0 (2:0)
Teper 32.
Zubek 41.
Helena N.Sącz - BKS Bochnia 0:6 (0:3)
Siwek 7.
Zubel 12.41.49.
Goryczko 58.
Mikulski 72.
Barciczanka - KS Tymbark 1:0
D.Tokarczyk 78.
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Rylovia Rylowa 0:2 (0:1)
Handzlik 45.
Malik 61.
Grybovia Grybów - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:3 (0:0)
Czyż 50.
Stec 72.
Miśtak 75.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Nowa Jastrząbka 2:2 (2:1)
Pietras 31. Pytel 4.
Wstępnik 45. A.Baruch 76.
23 kolejka
Nowa Jastrząbka - Helena N.Sacz 3:2 (2:2)
Płaczek 20. Peciak 23 k.
Wilk 33. Szatko 30.
Pytel 62.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Sandecja II 1:0 (0:0)
Krauze 50.
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Grybovia Grybów 5:1 (2:1)
Jasiak 10.85. Durlak 35.
Demaj 26.
Kucharzyk 83.
Adamowski 90.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Watra Białka 3:0 (2:0)
Miśtak 3.69.
Gierałt 23.
Skalnik Kamionka - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:1 (1:0)
Filip 12. Kubiela 74 k.
Michalik 90 k.
Rylovia Rylowa - Barciczanka 1:0 (0:0)
Agustyński 74.
KS Tymbark - BKS Bochnia 0:0
24 kolejka
BKS Bochnia - Rylovia Rylowa 3:1 (0:1)
Mikulski 53. Augustyński 7.
Goryczko 62.
Zubel 85.
Helana N.Sącz - KS Tymabrk 0:0
Barciczanka - Skalnik Kamionka 1:3 (0:1)
D.Tokarczyk 73. Hasior 45.
Filip 56.
Pazgan 61.
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Tuchovia Tuchów 0:2 (0:0)
Rożycki 57.
Stachoń 58.
Watra Białka - Wolania W,Rzędzińska 1:1 (1:0)
Teper 23. Jasiak 66 k.
Grybovia Grybów - Orkan Szczyrzyc 1:0 (0:0)
Ciastoń 85.
Sandecja II - Nowa Jastrząbka 0:1 (0:0)
Wałaszek 85.
25 kolejka
Skalnik Kamionka - BKS Bochnia 0:1 (0:0)
Motak 50.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Watra Białka 1:1 (1:1)
Rusinek 15. Remiasz 40.
Tuchovia Tuchovia - Barciczanka 5:2 (1:2)
Stańczyk 2. M.Janik 29.
Jamka 60. D.Tokarczyk 37.
Mistak 64.68.
Bielak 89.
Rylovia Rylowa - KS Tymbark 0:1 (0:1)
Sułkowski 15.
Sandecja II - Helena N.Sącz 2:4 (0:2)
Kalisz 75.90. Nieć 6.32.55.
Maciaszek 51.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Grybovia Grybów 1:3 (1:0)
Ślęczka 37. Ciastoń 81.
Gruca 88.90.
Wolania W.Rzędzińska - Ogniwo Piwniczna 4:2 (1:1)
Jasiak 10.64.75. Mucha 37.
Czarnik 82. Gąsior 67.
26 kolejka
BKS Bochnia - Tuchovia Tuchów 4:1 (3:0)
Zubel 6.17. Kafel 33.
Motak 60 k.
Gawłowicz 22.
Helena N.Sącz - Rylovia Rylowa 6:0 (0:0)
Peciak 52.
Nieć 58.64.
Maciaszek 66.
Dudek 70.
Maurek 72.
Grybovia Grybów - Nowa Jastrząbka 1:1 (0:1)
Bałuszyński 74. Wałaszek 17.
Watra Białka - Dunajec Zakliczyn 4:0 (3:0)
Teper 15.30.87.
Florek 26.
KS Tymbark - Skalnik Kamionka 3:1 (1:1)
Poczkajski 3. Filip 12.
Wikar 65.83.
Barciczanka - Wolania Rzędzińska 0:5 (0:1)
Jasiak 41 k.48.
Czarnik 78.90.
Brożek 83.
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Orkan Szczyrzyc 3:1 (1:0)
Weber 40. Rusin 48.
Kowalski 55.63.
27 kolejka
Wolania Rzędzińska - BKS Bochnia 1:1 (0:0)
Jasiak 90 k. Czapeczka 50.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - Barciczanka 1:1 (0:1)
Barzyk 83. K.Tokarczyk 28.
Tuchovia Tuchów - KS Tymbark 0:1 (0:1)
Naściszewski 44.
Nowa Jastrząbka - Watra Białka 3:0 (3:0)
Pytel 25.
Szatko 36.
Wałaszek 41.
Sandecja II - Grybovia Grybów 8:0 (4:0)
Burkhardt 10.
Złocki 18.
Niechciał 30.50.
Zygmunt 42.65.75.83.
Dunajec Zakliczyn - Ogniwo Piwniczna 2:3 (2:1)
Bałut 14. Olbrycht 23.
Krauze 43. Sztuczka 75.
Mikołajczyk 89.
Skalnik Kamionka - Rylovia Rylowa 7:1 (4:0)
Bajdel 8.51. Motylski 85.
Chochola 12.44.
Filip 37.82.
Michalik 60.
28 kolejka
BKS Bochnia - Orkan Szczyrzyc 9:0 (4:0)
Piech 17.
Zubel 25.44.58.70.74.
Motak 41.
Gawłowicz 80.
Chodur 88.
Helena N.Sącz - Skalnik Kamionka 0:4 (0:2)
Chełmecki 13.
Pazgan 30.
Bajdel 50.
Michalik 65.
Watra Białka - Sandecja II 3:1 (0:1)
Łojek 54. Młynarczyk 18.
Remiasz 60.83.
Rylovia Rylowa - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:5 (0:4)
Handzlik 65. Miśtak 13.30.
Gierałt 14.40.
Stachoń 63.
KS Tymbark - Wolania Rzędzińska 3:0 (0:0)
D.Kurczab 85.
Koza 90.
Wikar 90.
Barciczanka - Dunajec Zakliczyn 5:1 (2:1)
K.Tokarczyk 17.52. Boruch 33.
M.Janik 27.
D.Tokarczyk 67.
Baran 86.
Ogniwo Piwniczna - Nowa Jastrząbka 0:1 (0:0)
Wałaszek 89.
29 kolejka
Dunajec Zakliczyn - BKS Bochnia 2:3 (2:1)
Cabała 10. Motak 13.
Bałut 20. Siwek 47.
Kupiec 85.
Grybovia Grybów - Helena N.Sacz 3:0 (1:0)
Gryboś 8.55k.70.
Sandecja II - Ogniwo Piwniczna 3:2 (3:2)
Zygmunt 1. Weber 9.
Trochim 22.40k. Cetnarowski 34.
Wolania Rzędzińska - Rylovia Rylowa 3:2 (2:1)
Jasiak 3 k. Motylski 8.
Chudyba 13. Handzlik 85.
Tarczoń 87.
Tuchovia Tuchów - Skalnik Kamionka 0:0
Nowa Jastrząbka - Barciczanka 0:2 (0:0)
Marzyk 61.
D.Tokarczyk 90.
Orkan Szczyrzyc - KS Tymbark 0:1 (0:0)
Koza 62.
30 kolejka
BKS Bochnia - Nowa Jastrząbka 4:3 (2:1)
Gawłowicz 7. Szatko 35.
Zubel 11.80. Pytel 53.
Dobranowski 58. Jaworski 89.
Helena N.Sacz - Tuchovia Tuchów 1:2 (0:1)
Peciak 88. Miśtak 42.
Bielak 65.
Skalnik Kamionka - Wolania Rzędzińska 2:1 (2:1)
Bajdel 33. Kucharzyk 26.
Michalik 64.
Rylovia Rylowa - Orkan Szczyrzyc 2:1 (1:0)
Handzlik 19. Barzyk 75k.
Stawarz 89k.
KS Tymbark - Dunajec Zakliczyn 6:2 (3:1)
Poczkajski 2.40. Boruch 12.
Naściszewski 9. Bałut 75.
Maciaszek 76.
Wikar 80.
D.Kurczab 88.
Barciczanka - Sandecja II 2:0 (2:0)
K.Tokarczyk 6.
Baran 13k.
Watra Białka - Grybovia Grybów 0:4 (0:1)
Gryboś 4.90.
Ogorzałek 49.
Bąk 89.
Strzelcy :
Bochnia 28 Zubel,11 Motak 8 Więsek,8 Goryczko,5 Gawłowicz,
4 Serafin,4 Siwek,3 Strach,2 Mikulski,2 Chodur,
Komenda,Czapeczka,Piech,Kupiec,Dobranowski.
Sandecja II 9 Trochim,7 Wiśniewski,7 Kalisz,5 zygmunt,4 Szeliga,
4 Chmiest,3 Leśniak,3 Szczepański,3 Niechciał,2 Duriś,
2 Cisoń,2 Gawęcki,2 Makuch,Petran,Janic,Jawczak,Zinjak,
Derbich,Jędzrzejecki,Burkhardt,Złocki,Młynarczyk
Wolania 23 Jasiak,9 Tarczoń,9 Kucharzyk,6 Czarnik,5 D.Bartkowski,
4 Barwacz,4 Brożek,2 Kroker,Gleń,Adamowski,Chudyba,Demaj,
Tuchovia 15 Miśtak,11 Bielak,6 Stec,6 Czyż,6 Gierałt,5 Stachoń,4 Kafel,
2 Niewola, Barwacz,Kozioł,Rożycki,Stańczyk,Jamka.
Skalnik 12 Michalik,10 Filip,7 Bajdel,5 Zieliński,4 Nowak,3 Chochola,
2 Ziobrowski,2 Pazgan,Borkowski,Hasior,Chełmecki,Falkowski
Tymbark 9 Wikar,7 Sułkowski,6 K.Kurczab, 6 Poczkjaski,4 D.Kurczab,
2 Urbański,2 Czaja,2 Koza,2 Piwowarczyk,2 Naściszewski,
Olejarz,Ryś,Maciszek,
Watra 11 Remiasz,6 Teper,4 Maciaś,2 Kapłon,2 Zubek,2 Janasiak,
2 Florek,Peter,Kowalczyk,Łojek
Szczyrzyc 6 Okere,4 Gnyla,4 Tabor,3 Gargos,3 Rusinek,2 Barzyk,Szuster,
Szymański,Limanówka,Piechówka,
Zakliczyn 11 Bałut,8 Cabała,4 Krauze,3 Ślęczak,3 Boruch,2 Pietras,
Wstępnik,Maciosek,Stec,Sikorski
Rylovia 9 Handzlik,7 W.Kuboń,7 Augustyński,6 Asseh,4 Skrzyński,
2 Motylski,Wilk,Tabor,Wolsza,Cieśla,,G.Baran,Stawarz,Malik
Helena 14 Nieć,6 Maciaszek,5 Maurek,5 Peciak,3 Krupa,3 Dudek,
2 Grębski,Ciurka,Stafin,Leśniak,Szatko
Ogniwo 6 Kubiela, 6 Cetnarski,4 Kowalski,4 Weber,3 Oleksy,
3 Kozub,2 Jędrusik,2 Mikrut,2 Olbrycht,Starski,Mucha,
Sztuczka,Mikołajczyk,Gąsior.
Jastrząbka 8 Wałaszek,7 Pytel,4 Jaworski,4 Szatko,3 Płaczek,2 Nalepka,
2 Żaba,2 Ogorzelec,A,Baruch,M.Baruch,Skowron,Garstka,
Wilk
Barciczanka 5 K.Tokarczyk,4 Kociołek,4 M.Janik,4 D.Tokarczyk,
3 M.Janik 2 Krok,2 Marczyk,2 Baran,Solarz,W.Tokarczyk,
Grybovia 7 Gryboś,5 Bałuszyński,4 Obrzut,3 Mielec,3 Gruca,3 Bąk,
2 Ciastoń,Krok,Sadowski,Darowski,Olejnik,Golonek,Durlak,
Ogorzałek,,Baran,Solarz
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.