dzisiaj: 68, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 388
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2013/14
| 1. | Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa | 30 | 71 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 86:44 |
| 2. | Iskra Olesno | 30 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 78:26 |
| 3. | Łukovia Łukowa | 30 | 68 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 84:48 |
| 4. | LKS Wietrzychowice | 30 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 96:50 |
| 5. | Wola Radłowska | 30 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 60:44 |
| 6. | Polan II Żabno | 30 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 70:52 |
| 7. | Radłovia Radłów | 30 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52:55 |
| 8. | Dunajec Konary | 30 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:59 |
| 9. | Strażak Karsy (b) | 30 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 59:65 |
| 10. | LZS Luszowice (b) | 30 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 64:69 |
| 11. | Powiśle Bolesław | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:65 |
| 12. | Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski | 30 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 64:66 |
| 13. | LZS Mędrzechów (b) | 30 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 53:87 |
| 14. | Unia Gorzyce | 30 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 51:83 |
| 15. | Brzoza Brzezówka | 30 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:78 |
| 16. | RKS Radgoszcz | 30 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28:91 |
1 kolejka 03 -04.08.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Dąbrovia II 2:4
Wola Radłowska - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:4
Polan II Żabno - LZS Mędrzechów 4:1
Strażak Karsy - LZS Luszowice 5:1
Radłovia Radłów - Iskra Olesno 1:3
Łukovia Łukowa - Powiśle Bolesław 2:0
Unia Gorzyce - Dunajec Konary 0:3
RKS Radgoszcz - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 0:3
2 kolejka 10 - 11.08.2013
Wola Radłowska - LKS Wietrzychowice 3:1 (2:0)
Bysiek 20. D.Grajdura 86.
Nalepka 40 karny.
Wajnbrener 56.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Powiśle Bolesław 2:2 (0:0)
Sz.Jachym 66. Gębala 60.
Skrabacz 75. Tomasiewicz 90.
Polan II Żabno - Łukovia Łukowa 0:0
LZS Luszowice - Radłovia Radłów 2:2 (1:0)
Cygan 3. Wstepnik 60.
Laskowski 70. Bąk 88
Dunajec Konary - Strażak Karsy 3:1 (0:0)
Tomasiewicz 54.88. Bigos 78.
Dziedzic 70 karny.
Dąbrovia II - Unia Gorzyce 2:0 (0:0)
Iwaniec 65.
Trzpit 90 karny.
Iskra Olesno - RKS Radgoszcz 5:0 (3:0)
Giza 10.
Zieliński 12.22.
Rozkuszka 60.
Kotlarz 68.
Brzoza Brzezówka - LZS Mędrzechów 2:1 (2:0)
D.Nowak 17. Kaczor 75.
Łopata 35.
3 kolejka 14.08.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Brzoza Brzezówka 5:1
Unia Gorzyce - Wola Radłowska 0:2
Strażak Karsy - Dabrovia II Dąbrowa 1:3
Radłovia Radłów - Dunajec Konary 1:1
RKS Radgoszcz - LZS Luszowice 1:0
Powiśle Bolesław - Iskra Olesno 0:4
Polan II Żabno - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 4:0
Łukovia Łukowa - LZS Mędrzechów 4:4
4 kolejka 17.08.2013
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - LZS Mędrzechów 5:4 (0:1)
Jachym 47. Kaczor 12.56.
Król 54.62. Sieradzki 68.80.
Kotapka 75.
Kaziród 88.
Łukovia Łukowa - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:0 (2:0)
R.Jurek 20.
P.Długoń 35.
LKS Wietrzychowice - Unia Gorzyce 4:3 (2:1)
D.Grajdura 15.74. Kądzielawa 2x.
Wojciechowski 36.82. Bugajski .
Wola Radłowska - Strażak Karsy 2:2 (0:2)
Bysiek 66. Pyrczak 25.
Wajnbrener 88. K.Bigos 36.
Dunajec Konary - RKS Radgoszcz 7:1 (2:0)
Łącz 80.
LZS Luszowice - Powiśle Bolesław 3:1 (0:0)
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Radłovia Radłów 5:3 (1:0)
D.Czupryna 35. Czuj 47.
Kozicki 48.52.67. Kowalik 64.
Majka 79. R.Kijak 74.
Iskra Olesno - Polan II Żabno 5:1 (4:1)
Wałaszek 7.25.
Rozkuszka 10.44.
Wilkosz 66.
5 kolejka 24 - 25.08.2013
LZS Mędrzechów - Iskra Olesno 0:2 (0:2)
Wikosz 4.
Zieliński 40.
Powiśle Bolesław - Dunajec Konary 1:4 (0:1)
Gębala 80. Dziedzic 28.55.60.79.
Strażak Karsy - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:3 (1:1)
Surdel 30. Janik 36.75.
D.Grajdura 57.
Polan II Żabno - LZS Luszowice 2:1 (2:0)
Nogaś 18. B.Wąż 86.
Sak 30.
RKS Radgoszcz - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 1:3 (1:0)
Kozicki 32. Ł.Jurek 54.
Minior 76.
Bezak 78.
Unia Gorzyce - Brzoza Brzezówka 6:1 (4:0)
Bugajski 10.18.26.34.78. A.Burak 56.
Magiera 86.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Łukovia Łukowa 1:4 (1:1)
Jachym 2. Frączek 35.
Radoń 56.
Biel 58.
Samobójcza 79.
Radłovia Radłów - Wola Radłowska 2:1 (0:0)
Wstępnik 66.70. Bysiek 55.
6 kolejka 01.09.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Radłovia Radłów 0:4 (0:1)
P.Kijak 35.
Wstępnik 60.
R.Kijak 66.68.
Wola Radłowska - RKS Radgoszcz 3:0 (1:0)
Kuczek 37.
Smoleń 70.
Dunajec Konary - Polan II Żabno 1:1 (0:0)
Dziedzic 56. Mosio 57.
LZS Luszowice - LZS Mędrzechów 5:3 (1:2)
T.Laskowski 4. Sieradzki 10.60.
P.Laskowski 47.50.54. Woliński 36.
Cygan 86.
Łukovia Łukowa - Iskra Olesno 0:1 (0:1)
Giza 22.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 0:1 (0:1)
K.Kijowski 38.
Unia Gorzyce - Strażak Karsy 1:2 (1:2)
Bugajski 20. Dymon 2.32.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Powiśle Bolesław 2:1 (1:1)
Majka 30. Wożniak 18.
Rzepka 86.
7 kolejka 07 -08.09.2013
RKS Radgoszcz - LKS Wietrzychowice 0:2 (0:2)
Krzemiński 15.
Samobójcza 30.
Radłovia Radłów - Unia Gorzyce 3:1 (0:1)
Kowalik 50.70 karny. Kuczek 25.
Malik 72 karny.
Powiśle Bolesław - Wola Radłowska 1:2 (0:1)
M.Kaczówka 70. Dumański 20.
Baranowski 48.
Polan II Żabno - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 4:1 (1:1)
K.Wróbel 15. Iwaniec 10.
Jachimek 30.50.
samobójcza 60.
Strażak Karsy - Brzoza Brzezówka 3:0 (1:0)
Suliga 40.
K.Bigos 60.
Gała 74.
LZS Mędrzechów - Dunajec Konary 0:4 (0:2)
Wójcik .
Leśniak .
Światek .
Tomasiewicz .
LZS Luszowice - Łukovia Łukowa 6:4 (2:2)
Słowik 10. Hajduk 14.
Pikul 22. Radoń 40 k.
Cygan 58.87. T.Frączek 70.
Wąż 84 karny. A.Wałaszek 89.
K.Drożdżowski 86.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Iskra Olesno 1:3 (0:1)
Drąg 66. Łoś 42.
Wilkosz 50.
Zieliński 70.
8 kolejka 14 -15.09.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Powiśle Bolesław 4:0 (3:0)
Wojciechowski 12.
Ł.Bratko 34.
D.Grajdura 44.
M.Grajdura 65.
Wola Radłowska - Polan II Żabno 3:0 (1:0)
Smoleń 36.76.
Kuczek 65.
Dunajec Konary - Łukovia Łukowa 0:4 (0:1)
Hajduk 45.
Ł.Czosnyka 55.
Radoń 65 karny.
Smolik 84.
Strażak Karsy - Radłovia Radłów 2:1 (1:0)
Gała 30. Wstępnik 74.
Surdel 50.
LZS Luszowice - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 2:1 (1:1)
Cygan 12. K.Skrabacz 40.
Drozdowski 83.
Unia Gorzyce - RKS Radgoszcz 2:1 (0:0)
Maziarz 56.
Pietraszewski 80.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - LZS Mędrzechów 3:1 (2:0)
Trzpit 14 karny. Kaczor 78.
Rzepka 20.
Foder 88.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Iskra Olesno 1:4 (0:1)
Bogacz 60. Wąsowicz 30.
Rozkuszka 68.75.
Zieliński 88.
9 kolejka 21 -22.09.2013
Iskra Olesno - LZS Luszowice 1:0 (0:0)
Zieliński 90.
Radłovia Radłów - Brzoza Brzezówka 3:1 (2:1)
P.Kijak 15.25.62. Kupiec 40.
Polan II Żabno - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:5 (1:2)
Wróbel 30. D.Bratko 20.50.
D.Grajdura 40.82.
Wojciechowski 56.
Łukovia Łukowa - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 3:1 (0:1)
T.Frączek 73.82. Foder 32.
Długoń 86.
LZS Mędrzechów - Wola Radłowska 0:2 (0:2)
Bieś 4.14.
RKS Radgoszcz - Strażak Karsy 1:1 (0:1)
Prusak 79. Surdel 15.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Dunajec Konary 0:1 (0:1)
Leśniak 35.
Powiśle Bolesław - Unia Gorzyce 5:3 (3:2)
Tomasiewicz 17.44. Pietraszewski 34.60.
Wożniak 25.86. Świerczek 40.
Czajkowski 90.
10 kolejka 28 -29.09.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - LZS Mędrzechów 6:2 (1:2)
D.Bratko 5. Sieradzki 25.
Wojciechowski 56. R.Woliński 44.
Janik 83.87.
D.Grajdura 61.
Kowalik 90.
Wola Radłowska - Łukovia Łukowa 0:1 (0:0)
A.Wałaszek 86 karny.
Radłovia Radłów - RKS Radgoszcz 2:0 (0:0)
P.Kijak 55.
Agustyński 70.
Strażak Karsy - Powiśle Bolesław 2:2 (1:1)
Gała 30.48. Majka 20.
Wożniak 54.
Dunajec Konary - Iskra Olesno 1:1 (1:1)
Tomasiewicz 12. A.Giza 34.
Unia Gorzyce - Polan II Żabno 0:8 (0:8)
Jachimek 2.22.26.37.
Kruk 5.
K.Wróbel 12.
Mosio 40.45.
Dabrovia II Dąbrowa - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 2:1 (0:0)
D.Król 52. Samobójcza 60.
Wiśniowski 72.
Brzoza Brzezówka - LZS Luszowice 2:0 (2:0)
A.Burak 24.34.
11 kolejka 05 -06.10.2013
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Wola Radłowska 1:3 (0:0)
Giza 86 karny K.Bysiek 55.70.
A.Wódka 76.
Iskra Olesno - Dąbrovia II Dąbrovia 2:2 (1:2)
Zieliński 19. Iwaniec 25.34.
Rozkuszka 72 karny.
Polan II Żabno - Strażak Karsy 1:0 (1:0)
Jachimek 20.
LZS Luszowice - Dunajec Konary 3:2 (1:1)
Marszałek 43 karny. Tomasiewicz 45.90.
Cygan 66.
Wąś 77.
Łukovia Łukowa - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:0 (0:0)
Radoń 74 karny.
LZS Mędrzechów - Unia Gorzyce 1:0 (1:0)
Sieradzki 36.
RKS Radgoszcz - Brzoza Brzezówka 0:0
Powiśle Bolesław - Radłovia Radłów 3:0 (2:0)
Wożniak 17.40.72.
12 kolejka 12 -13.10.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 3:2 (2:1)
D.Grajdura 20. Jachym 34.90.
P.Janik 40.
D.Bratko 72.
Unia Gorzyce - Łukovia Łukowa 3:4 (0:2)
Bugajski 48.56.88. Radoń 6.47.90.
T.Frączek 10.
Strażak Karsy - LZS Mędrzechów 5:3 (3:1)
Gała 10.35.54. Kaczor 20.66.
Suliga 14. Woliński 80.
Dymon 49.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Dunajec Konary 1:1 (1:0)
Bulwa 42. Leśniak 66.
Wola Radłowska - Iskra Olesno 1:1 (0:0)
Kuczek 82. Rozkuszka 70 karny.
RKS Radgoszcz - Powiśle Bolesław 0:3 (0:2)
Wożniak 22.38.60.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - LZS Luszowice 1:3 (1:2)
Jurek 44. P.Laskowski 10.
Irla 36.
Cygan 90.
Radłovia Radłów - Polan II Żabno 0:3 (0:0)
D.Kijowski 60.
Kruk 65.80.
13 kolejka 19 -20.10.2013
Iskra Olesno - LKS Wietrzychowice 3:0 (2:0)
Zieliński 4.
Rozkuszka 45 karny.
D.Wałaszek 57.
LZS Luszowice - Wola Radłowska 1:3 (1:0)
P.Laskowski 18. Mierzwa 50.74.
Bieś 80.
Dunajec Konary - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 0:4 (0:1)
Minor 3.
Wajdowicz 57.
D.Czupryna 70.
Majka 88.
LZS Mędrzechów - Radłovia Radłów 0:3 (0:2)
R.Kijak 12.18.
Bąk 48.
Polan II Żabno - RKS Radgoszcz 2:2 (2:2)
Solak 22. P.Urban 5.15.
Mosio 40.
Łukovia Łukowa - Strażak Karsy 3:1 (1:1)
M.Prokop 16. K.Bigos 25 karny.
Hajduk 66.
Ł.Czosnyka 78.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Unia Gorzyce 3:3 (2:1)
Ł.Kotapka 10. Bugajski 43.60.70.
K.Kijowski 40.76.
Powiśle Bolesław - Brzoza Brzezówka 1:0 (1:0)
Wożniak 10.
14 kolejka 26 -27.09.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - LZS Luszowice 2:1 (1:1)
D.Bratko 15. Żurawski 20.
D.Grajdura 75.
Radłovia Radłów - Łukovia Łukowa 2:3 (1:1)
Wstępnik 6.75. Długoń 36.
Hajduk 60 karny.
Ł.Frączek 70.
Strażak Karsy - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski 3:2 (2:1)
Gała 15.40. Sz.Jachym 32.75.
K.Bigos 79.
RKS Radgoszcz - LZS Mędrzechów 1:2 (1:2)
Bobro 42. Kaczor 1.
Sieradzki 32.
Unia Gorzyce - Iskra Olesno 0:5 (0:5)
Zieliński 2.15.20.
Rozkuszka 6.
D.Wałaszek 27.
Wola Radłowska - Dunajec Konary 0:1 (0:0)
M.Pudełko 90.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa 2:2 (0:1)
Bogacz 80. Iwaniec 20.
Bulwa 89. Majka 54.
Powiśle Bolesław - Polan II Żabno 3:1 (3:1)
Wożniak 11.28. Jachym 1.
Chwałek 20.
15 kolejka 03.11.2013
Dunajec Konary - LKS Wietrzychowice 0:3 (0:2)
D.Grajdura 5.40.
M.Wrona 60.
LZS Luszowice - Unia Gorzyce 3:0 (1:0)
Cygan 14.
Pikul 46.86.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Wola Radłowska 5:1 (1:1)
D.Czupryna 40. Smoleń 38.
Wiśniowski 52.77.
Majka 64.
Iwaniec 68.
Polan II Żabno - Brzoza Brzezówka 6:2 (0:0)
P.Wróbel 56.62. Bednarz 67.
Majka 60.76. Burak 90.
Stryczek 78 karny.
Nogaś 86.
Łukovia Łukowa - RKS Radgoszcz 3:0 (3:0)
Hajduk 8.
Ł.Frączek 12.
Smolik 20.
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Radłovia Radłów 3:1 (1:1)
M.Skrabacz 42. P.Kijak 20.
S.Jachym 66.
K.Kijowski 90.
Iskra Olesno - Strażak Karsy 3:0 (1:0)
Rozkuszka 34.
Giza 54.66.
LZS Mędrzechów - Powiśle Bolesław 1:1 (1:0)
Woliński 25 karny. Kaczówka 88.
16 kolejka 29 -30.03.2014
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Wola Radłowska :
Iskra Olesno - Radłovia Radłów :
LZS Mędrzechów - Polan II Żabno :
LZS Luszowice - Strażak Karsy :
Powiśle Bolesław - Łukovia Łukowa :
Dunajec Konary - Unia Gorzyce :
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - RKS Radgoszcz :
17 kolejka 05 -06.04.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Wola Radłowska :
RKS Radgoszcz - Iskra Olesno :
Radłovia Radłów - LZS Luszowice :
Łukovia Łukowa - Polan II Żabno :
Powiśle Bolesław - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Strażak Karsy - Dunajec Konary :
Unia Gorzyce - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
LZS Mędrzechów - Brzoza Brzezówka :
18 kolejka 12 -13.04.2014
Brzoza Brzezówka - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:2
Wola Radłowska - Unia Gorzyce 1:0
Iskra Olesno - Powiśle Bolesław 3:1
LZS Mędrzechów - Łukovia Łukowa 5:4
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Strażak Karsy 3:1
Dunajec Konary - Radłovia Radłów 1:3
Łęgovia Łeg Tarnowski - Polan II Żabno :
LZS Luszowice - RKS Radgoszcz 3:4
19 kolejka 19 -20.04.2014
Unia Gorzyce - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Strażak Karsy - Wola Radłowska :
Polan II Żabno - Iskra Olesno :
Radłovia Radłów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Łukovia Łukowa :
LZS Mędrzechów - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
RKS Radgoszcz - Dunajec Konary :
Powiśle Bolesław - LZS Luszowice :
20 kolejka 26 -27.04.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Strażak Karsy :
Wola Radłowska - Radłovia Radłów :
Iskra Olesno - LZS Mędrzechów :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - RKS Radgoszcz :
LZS Luszowice - Polan II Żabno :
Dunajec Konary - Powiśle Bolesław :
Łukovia Łukowa - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Unia Gorzyce :
21 kolejka 01.05.2014
Radłovia Radłów - LKS Wietrzychowice :
RKS Radgoszcz - Wola Radłowska :
Iskra Olesno - Łukovia Łukowa :
Powiśle Bolesław - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Polan II Żabno - Dunajec Konary :
LZS Mędrzechów - LZS Luszowice :
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Brzoza Brzezówka :
Strażak Karsy - Unia Gorzyce :
22 kolejka 03 -04.05.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - RKS Radgoszcz :
Wola Radłowska - Powiśle Bolesław :
Iskra Olesno - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Polan II Żabno :
Łukovia Łukowa - LZS Luszowice :
Dunajec Konary - LZS Mędrzechów :
Unia Gorzyce - Radłovia Radłów :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Strażak Karsy :
23 kolejka 10 -11.05.2014
Powiśle Bolesław - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Polan II Żabno - Wola Radłowska :
Iskra Olesno - Brzoza Brzezówka :
LZS Mędrzechów - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Łukovia Łukowa - Dunajec Konary :
Strażak Karsy - Radłovia Radłów :
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - LZS Luszowice :
RKS Radgoszcz - Unia Gorzyce :
24 kolejka 17 -18.05.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Polan II Żabno :
Wola Radłowska - LZS Mędrzechów :
LZS Luszowice - Iskra Olesno :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Łukovia Łukowa :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Radłovia Radłów :
Dunajec Konary - Łegovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Strażak Karsy - RKS Radgoszcz :
Unia Gorzyce - Powiśle Bolesław :
25 kolejka 24 -25.05.2014
LZS Mędrzechów - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Łukovia Łukowa - Wola Radłowska :
Iskra Olesno - Dunajec Konary :
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Polan II Żabno - Unia Gorzyce :
RKS Radgoszcz - Radłovia Radłów :
LZS Luszowice - Brzoza Brzezówka :
Powiśle Bolesław - Dunajec Konary :
26 kolejka 01.06.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Łukovia Łukowa :
Wola Radłowska - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Iskra Olesno :
Radłovia Radłów - Powiśle Bolesław :
Dunajec Konary - LZS Luszowice :
Strażak Karsy - Polan II Żabno :
Brzoza Brzezówka - RKS Radgoszcz :
Unia Gorzyce - LZS Mędrzechów :
27 kolejka 07 -08.06.2014
Łęgovia Łeg Tarnowski - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Iskra Olesno - Wola Radłowska :
LZS Luszowice - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Dunajec Konary - Brzoza Brzezówka :
Łukovia Łukowa - Unia Gorzyce :
Polan II Żabno - Radłovia Radłów :
Powiśle Bolesław - RKS Radgoszcz :
LZS Mędrzechów - Strażak Karsy :
28 kolejka 14 -15.06.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Iskra Olesno :
Wola Radłowska - LZS Luszowice :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Dunajec Konary :
Radłovia Radłów - LZS Mędrzechów :
RKS Radgoszcz - Polan II Żabno :
Strażak Karsy - Łukovia Łukowa :
Unia Gorzyce - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Powiśle Bolesław :
29 kolejka 21 -22.06.2014
LZS Luszowice - LKS Wietrzychowice :
Dunajec Konary - Wola Radłowska :
Iskra Olesno - Unia Gorzyce :
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Brzoza Brzezówka :
Łukovia Łukowa - Radłovia Radłów :
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Strażak Karsy :
LZS Mędrzechów - RKS Radgoszcz :
Polan II Żabno - Powiśle Bolesław :
30 kolejka 29.06.2014
LKS Wietrzychowice - Dunajec Konary :
Wola Radłowska - Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa :
Strażak Karsy - Iskra Olesno :
RKS Radgoszcz - Łukovia Łukowa :
Radłovia Radłów - Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski :
Brzoza Brzezówka - Polan II Żabno :
Powiśle Bolesław - LZS Mędrzechów :
LZS Luszowice - Unia Gorzyce
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.