dzisiaj: 70, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 390
statystyki szczegółowe
34 bramki
Mateusz Spinda (Niedomice)
29 bramek
Damian Grajdura (Wietrzychowice)
26 bramek
Tomasz Zahora (Niedomice)
21 bramek
Krzysztof Bugajski (Gorzyce)
18 bramek
Witold Szczurek (Dąbrówki Breń.)
17 bramek
Krzysztof Smoleń (Wola Radłowska)
15 bramek
Damian Bratko (Wietrzychowice)
Dominik Gąsawski (Radłów)
14 bramek
Rafał Kijak (Radłovia)
Łukasz Pietraszewski (Gorzyce)
Tomasz Starzyk (Łęgovia)
Daniel Tomasiewicz (Konary)
13 bramek
Szymon Jachym (Łęgovia)
Marcin Kozicki (Dąbrovia II)
12 bramek
Tomasz Prokop (Łukovia)
11 bramek
Piotr Jachimek (Żabno II)
Piotr Kijak (Radłovia)
Artur Radoń (Łukovia)
Krzysztof Tomasiewicz (Bolesław)
Artur Wstępnik (Radłovia)
Piotr Urban (Radgoszcz)
10 bramek
Tomasz Frączek (Łukovia)
Sebastian Gębala (Bolesław)
Paweł Kukuś (Dabrówki Breń.)
Tomasz Zieliński (Dąbrówki Breń.)
9 bramek
Bartłomiej Wojcieszek (Niedomice)
8 bramek
Jarosław Hajduk (Łukovia)
Piotr Kot (Dąbrovia II)
Marek Kowalik (Radłovia)
Szymon Kuczek (Wola Radłowska)
Artur Marek (Olesno)
Dawid Nowak (Brzezówka)
Mateusz Slęczka (Wola Radłowska)
Mirosław Sudo (Gorzyce)
Rafał Wajnbrener (Wola Radłowska)
7 bramek
Jarosław Bogacz (Brzezówka)
Dawid Białas (Dabrówki Breń.)
Bartosz Iwaniec (Dąbrovia II)
Grzegorz Smolik (Łukovia)
Mateusz Kądzielawa (Olesno)
Mateusz Kozicki (Radgoszcz)
Adam Majka (Dąbrovia II)
Krzysztof Rozkuszka (Gorzyce)
Paweł Trzpit (Dąbrovia II)
Dominik Załęski (Niedomice)
6 bramek
Daniel Bałut (Konary)
Dariusz Białas (Dąbrówki Breń.)
Dawid Bysiek (Wola Radłowska)
Grzegorz Chełminiak (Brzezówka)
Marcin Daniel (Żabno II)
Mariusz Duś (Łęgovia)
Dawid Dziedzic (Konary)
Sławomir Kądzielawa (Gorzyce)
Sławomir Kucharski (Olesno)
Beniamin Stachura (Dabrovia II)
Paweł Wojciechowski (Wietrzychowice)
Przemysław Wróbel (Niedomice)
5 bramek
Bartłomiej Cholewa (Dąbrovia II)
Łukasz Czosnyka (Łukovia)
Paweł Janik (Wietrzychowice)
Łukasz Kotapka (Łęgovia)
Wojciech Kruk (Żabno II)
Wojciech Kubacki (Dąbrówki Breń.)
Daniel Krzaczek (Niedomice)
Krzysztof Leżoń (Dabrówki Breń.)
Jarosław Prusak (Radgoszcz)
Krzysztof Stryczek (Żabno II)
Mateusz Strugacz (Grądy)
4 bramki
Robert Bulwa (Brzezówka)
Piotr Długoń (Łukovia)
Łukasz Frączek (Łukovia)
Michał Grajdura (Wietrzychowice)
Artur Koza (Radgoszcz)
Dominik Król (Łęgovia)
Marek Nalepka (Wola Radłowska)
Marcin Patulski (Radłów)
Tomasz Sosin (Brzezówka)
Łukasz Wójcik (Bolesław)
Szczepan Urban (Radgoszcz)
3 bramki
Michał Aksamit (Dąbrovia II)
Konrad Bajorek (Niedomice)
Kamil Bięś (Wola Radłowska)
Bartłomiej Bochenek (Niedomice)
Bartłomiej Borek (Konary)
Łukasz Jurek (Dąbrovia II)
Stanisław Kaczówka (Bolesław)
Tomasz Koziński (Wietrzychowice)
Mirosław Malik (Radłovia)
Łukasz Nasiadka (Wola Radłowska)
Sebastian Niejadlik (Grądy)
Mateusz Nosek (Wola Radłowska)
Krzysztof Pałka (Łukovia)
Marcin Prokop (Łukovia)
Amadeusz Radliński (Niedomice)
Sebastian Romanowski (Grądy)
Krzysztof Rozkuszka (Dąbrówki Breń.)
Mateusz Soja (Dąbrovia II)
Artur Skrabacz (Łęgovia)
Dominik Sztorc (Łęgovia)
Andrzej Szuba (Grądy)
Grzegorz Tabor (Dąbrówki Breń.)
Michał Telaga (Łukovia)
Tomasz Urban (Żabno II)
Dominik Wałaszek (Olesno)
2 bramki
Łukasz Bratko (Wietrzychowice)
Łukasz Drąg (Łęgovia)
Marcin Dzięgiel (Dąbrovia II)
Mateusz Fijał (Grądy)
Foder (Dąbrovia II)
Michał Garncarz (Radgoszcz)
Artur Giza (Olesno)
Rafał Jurek (Łukovia)
Mateusz Kaczówka (Bolesław)
Klara (Brzezówka)
Dariusz Kołton (Olesno)
Dawid Konieczny (Łęgovia)
Łukasz Krzemiński (Wietrzychowice)
Ryszard Łazarz (Wola Radłowska)
Zbigniew Łoś (Olesno)
Leśniewski (Radgoszcz)
Marek (Radgoszcz)
Mateusz Marzec (Olesno/Bolesław)
Paweł Mastalerz (Grądy)
Ireneusz Minior (Dąbrovia II)
Paweł Moskal (Konary)
Piotr Nogaś (Żabno II)
Łukasz Pis (Łęgovia)
Piotr Sak (Żabno II)
Dawid Sikora (Radłovia)
Mateusz Slęczka (Wola Radłowska)
Rafał Taraska (Brzezówka)
Mirosław Taraska (Dąbrówki Breń.)
Bartłomiej Wilkosz (Olesno)
Dominik Wiśniowski (Dąbrovia II)
Mateusz Wrona (Wietrzychowice)
1 bramce
Rafał Baranowski (Wola Radłowska)
Dawid Bieś (Wola Radłowska)
Wojciech Bobro (Radgoszcz)
Marcin Bogacz (Niedomice)
Jakub Burnat (Brzezowka)
Piotr Burzec (Radgoszcz)
Dariusz Chwałek (Dąbrovia II)
Paweł Czajkowski (Bolesław)
Krzysztof Czarnik (Łukovia)
Bartłomiej czosnyka (Łukovia)
Dariusz Czupryna (Dąbrovia II)
Ireneusz Długoń (Łęgovia)
Artur Dybał (Bolesław)
Filip Dydyński (Żabno II)
Bartłomiej Fijał (Grądy)
Tomasz Gierlik (Radgoszcz)
Przemysław Grabka (Radłów)
Irla (Brzezówka)
Tomasz Juszczyk (Radłów)
Arkadiusz Kaczkowski (Grądy)
Bartłomiej Kieroński (Radgoszcz)
Michał Kijowski (Żabno II)
Kinel (Olesno)
Łukasz Knapczyk (Grądy)
Wojciech Kuta (Radłovia)
Krzysztof Konieczny (Łęgovia)
Kruszak (Radgoszcz)
Grzegorz Korus (Konary)
Kamil Kotapka (Łęgovia)
Grzegorz Kowalczyk (Łęgovia)
Bogusław Kuczek (Konary)
Paweł Kuczek (Radłovia)
Wojciech Labak (Radgoszcz)
Mateusz Lipka (Wola Radłowska)
Mariusz Lizak (Łęgovia)
Paweł Lubera (Dabrovia II)
Michał Madejski (Niedomice)
Paweł Mężyk (Niedomice)
Bartłomiej Miś (Konary)
Paweł Mroczkowski (Dąbrovia II)
Michał Musiał (Gorzyce)
Noga (Łęgovia)
Michał Nowak (Wietrzychowice)
Łukasz Panek (Gorzyce)
Tomasz Pietras (Brzezówka)
Łukasz Pięciorek (Żabno II)
Tomasz Pięta (Wola Radłowska)
Oskar Płaneta (Bolesław)
Lesław Pytka (Gorzyce)
Michał Pudełko (Konary)
Jakub Radzik (Gorzyce)
Maksymilian Rzeszutko (Olesno)
Leszek Schab (Łukovia)
Dorian Serafiński (Bolesław)
Kamil Skrabacz (Łęgovia)
Rafał Stochmal (Dabrówki Breń.)
Sebastian Szmist (Bolesław)
Krzysztof Szpilski (Niedomice)
Krzysztof Wałaszek (Łukovia)
Filip Wożniak (Żabno II)
Konrad Wróbel (Żabno)
Łukasz Zając (Bolesław)
Mateusz Zwirecki (Bolesław)
Bramki samobójcze 15
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.