dzisiaj: 141, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 461
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2012/13
| 1. | Unia Niedomice | 30 | 75 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 110:33 |
| 2. | Radłovia Radłów | 30 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 75:31 |
| 3. | Dabrovia II | 30 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 85:45 |
| 4. | Dąbrówki Breńskie (b) | 30 | 58 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 73:48 |
| 5. | Łukovia Łukowa (s) | 30 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 82:50 |
| 6. | Unia Gorzyce | 30 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 70:68 |
| 7. | Dunajec Konary | 30 | 40 | 10 |10 | 10 | 46:51 |
| 8. | Wola Radłowska (b) | 30 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 72:60 |
| 9. | LKS Wietrzychowice | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:78 |
| 10. | Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski (b) | 30 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 70:75 |
| 11. | Powiśle Bolesław | 30 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:49 |
| 12. | Polan II Żabno | 30 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 53:78 |
| 13. | LZS Olesno | 30 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 39:83 |
| 14. | Brzoza Brzezówka | 30 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46:83 |
| 15. | RKS Radgoszcz | 30 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:89 |
| 16. | Ava Grądy | 30 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 35:91 |
1 kolejka 18/19.08.2012
Powiśle Bolesław - Łukovia Łukowa 2:1 (2:0)
Zając Czarnik
Wójcik
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - RKS Radgoszcz 10:0 (4:0)
Starzyk 7.30.44.
Ł.Kotapka 60.81.
A.Skrabacz 25.50.
Konieczny 55.
Jachym 70.
Lizak 77k.
LKS Wietrzychowice - Brzoza Brzezówka 5:1 (2:0)
T.Koziński 18. Bulwa 47.
Wojciechowski 34.
D.Grajdura 63k.90.
D.Bratko 89.
Wola Radłowska - Ava Grądy 1:1 (1:0)
Smoleń 25. Romanowski 49.
Unia Niedomice - Dąbrovia II 1:1 (0:1)
Zachora 90. Aksamit 42.
Unia Gorzyce - Dunajec Konary 2:2 (2:0)
Bugajski 15. Tomasiewicz 70.80.
Fido 44.
Polan II - LZS Olesno 2:3 (0:2)
Jachimek 55. Kądzielawa 22.60.
Daniel 65. Marek 40.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Radłovia Radłów 0:0
2 kolejka 25/26.08.2012
Wola Radłowska - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:3 (0:2)
Baranowski 82. Krzemiński 27.
Wojciechowski 44.
T.Koziński 70.
Dabrówki Breńskie - RKS Radgoszcz 2:0 (0:0)
Leżoń 80.88
Łukovia Łukowa - Polan II 3:1 (0:0)
Telaga 77. D.Kijowski 60.
Frączek 80.90.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnow. - Powiśle Bolesław 4:1 (0:0)
Konieczny 49. Tomasiewicz 62.
K.Kotapka 59.
Jachym 60.
Ł.Kotapka 90.
Dunajec Konary - Radłovia Radłów 0:3 (0:1)
Grabka 20k.
Patulski 47.
Juszczyk 70.
Dąbrovia II - Unia Gorzyce 4:1 (2:1)
Minior 15. Rozkuszka 5.
Cholewa 25.
Kozicki 54.
Stachura 67.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Unia Niedomice 2:6 (0:4)
G.Chełminiak 55. Wróbel 3.
Bogacz 65. Spinda 15.30.43.
Mężyk 47.
Wojcieszek 82.
Ava Grądy - LZS Olesno 2:0 (2:0)
Majka 14k.30k.
3 kolejka 29.08.2012
LKS Wietrzychowice - Ava Grądy 3:3 (1:2)
D.Grajdura 22. Niemiec 20.
D.Bratko 52.75. Romanowski 41.89.
Unia Niedomiec - Wola Radłowska 1:0 (1:0)
RKS Radgoszcz - Dunajec Konary 4:5 (1:4)
M.Garncarz Dziedzic 2.
Moskal
Bałut
Tomasiewicz
Powiśle Bolesław - Dąbrówki Breńskie 0:3 (0:2)
Kukuś 20.
Białas 45.
Tabor 61.
Żabno II - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 2:3 (1:2)
Daniel Jachym
Wożniak Konieczny
Król
LZS Olesno - Łukovia Łukowa 3:2 (0:0)
Kucharski Pałka
Wilkosz
Kądzielawa
Radłovia Radłów - Dąbrovia II 2:2
Unia Gorzyce - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:2 (2:0)
4 kolejka 01/02.09.2012
Dabrovia II - RKS Radgoszcz 5:1 (5:0)
Aksamit 9. Mat.Kozicki 90.
Mar.Kozicki 16.42.
Cholewa 48.
Ł.Jurek 25.
LKS Wietrzychowice - Unia Niedomice 0:2 (0:2)
Spinda 30.35.
Ava Grądy - Łukovia Łukowa 1:3 (1:1)
Kaczkowski 7. Czosnyka 30.
Smolik 63.
T.Prokop 90.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - LZS Olesno 6:2 (5:0)
Duś 4.9 Marzec 60.
Jachym 6. Łoś 76.
D.Konieczny 13.
K.Skrabacz 40.
Pis 75
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Polan II 3:1 (0:1)
Kukuś 56. Daniel 14.
Szczurek 78.90.
Dunajec Konary - Powiśle Bolesław 2:0 (0:0)
Tomasiewicz 78.
Miś 90.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Radłovia Radłów 0:3 (0:2)
Bosacki 10.90.
R.Kijak 20.
Wola Radłowska - Unia Gorzyce 3:2 (2:2)
Nasiadka 11.85. Rozkuszka 12.
Kuczek 30k. Bugajski 45.
5 kolejka 08/09.09.2012
LZS Olesno - Dabrówki Breńskie 1:1 (1:0)
Kądzielawa 21. Taraska 60.
Unia Gorzyce - LKS Wietrzychowice 5:1 (1:0)
Pietraszewski 7.55. D.Grajdura 73.
Sudo 60.80.
Rozkuszka 84k.
Polan II - Dunajec Konary 1:2 (1:0)
Pięciorek 30. Tomasiewicz 51k.
B.Kuczek 65.
Łukovia Łukowa - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:1 (0:1)
Frączek 73. Starzyk 39.
Radłovia Radłów - Wola Radłowska 1:0 (1:0)
Kowalik 25.
Powiśle Bolesław - Dąbrovia II 0:3 (0:1)
Kozicki 45.
Dzięgiel 50.55.
RKS Radgoszcz - Brzoza Brzezówka 3:2 (2:2)
S.Urban 15. Bogacz 25.
P.Urban 35. Bulwa 45.
Burzec 60.
Unia Niedomice - Ava Grądy 4:0 (1:0)
Zahora 6.55k.75.
Spinda 63.
6 kolejka 15/16.09.2012
LKS Wietrzychowice - Radłovia Radłów 1:4 (0:1)
D.Grajdura 55. Kuta 5.
Gąsawski 67.84.
R.Kijak 80.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Łukovia Łukowa 3:1 (0:1)
Szczurek 60k. Radoń 34.
Zieliński 66.89.
Dunajec Konary - LZS Olesno 1:1 (0:1)
D.Bałut 65. Kądzielawa 36.
Dąbrovia II - Polan II 4:0 (1:0)
Stachura 26.76.
Mroczkowski 65.
Iwaniec 66.
Wola Radłowska - RKS Radgoszcz 1:2(1:1)
Nalepka 15. P.Urban 45.75.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Powiśle Bolesław 2:2 (1:1)
G.Chełminiak 15k.65. Szmidt 30.
Tomasiewicz 49.
Ava Grądy - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:2 (1:0)
Strugacz 65. T.Starzyk 78.90.
Unia Niedomice - Unia Gorzyce 3:1 (1:0)
Zahora 15. Pietraszewski 70.
Spinda 59.
M.Bogacz 78.
7 kolejka 18/19.09.2012
RKS Radgoszcz - LKS Wietrzychowice 2:2 (1:2)
P.Urban 23.58. D.Grajdura 6.42.
Radłovia Radłów - Unia Niedomice 2:1 (1:1)
Wstępnik 23. Wróbel 5.
P.Kijak 83.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Dąbrówki Breńskie 0:4 (0:2)
Szczurek 9k.
Kubacki 42.
Kukuś 62.
D.Białas 90.
Unia Gorzyce - Ava Grądy 4:0 (2:0)
Bugajski 15.40.85.
Pietraszewski 75.
Powiśle Bolesław - Wola Radłowska 0:2 (0:1)
R.Łazarz 38.
K.Smoleń 70.
Polan II - Brzoza Brzezówka 3:0 (2:0)
W.Kruk 10.
Stryczek 35.
Jachimek 75.
LZS Olesno - Dabrovia II 0:3 (0:1)
Soja 3.
Trzpit 71k.
Cholewa 88.
Łukovia Łukowa - Dunajec Konary 3:1 (3:1)
T.Frączek 8. D.Bałut 44.
Ł.Czosnyka 21.
Pałka 23.
8 kolejka 22/23.09.2012
LKS Wietrzychowice - Powiśle Bolesław 3:2 (2:1)
M.Grajdura 20. Płaneta 4.
D.Bratko 22.74. Wójcik 70
Dabrovia II - Łukovia Łukowa 3:2 (1:1)
Stachura 30. Radoń 17.
Ł.Jurek 70. Długoń 55.
Aksamit 84.
Wola Radłowska - Polan II 1:3 (0:0)
Smoleń 75. Samobójcza 49.
Stryczek 57.
Daniel 70
Ava Grądy - Dabrówki Breńskie 1:4 (0:1)
Knapczyk 62k. Kubacki 34.
Leżoń 47.
Szczurek 50.
Zieliński 75.
Dunajec Konary - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 2:1 (2:0)
Tomasiewicz 30. Kowalczyk 70
D.Bałut 40.
Brzoza Brzezówka - LZS Olesno 3:1 (1:0)
Bogacz 20. Marek 65.
Nowak 46.
Taraska 80.
Unia Niedomice - RKS Radgoszcz 5:1 (1:0)
Spinda 25.51.65.85. Koza 78.
Zachora 49.
Unia Gorzyce - Radłovia Radłów 2:4 (1:2)
Bugajski 9. Wstępnik 30.35.
Pietraszewski 60. R.Kijak 55.
Gąsawski 85.
9 kolejka 29/30.09.2012
Polan II - LKS Wietrzychowice 4:0 (2:0)
Kruk 25.
Stryczek 35k.
Nogaś 75.80.
Radłovia Radłow - Ava Grądy 4:1 (1:0)
R.Kijak 20. Szuba 90.
Gasawski 55.
Kowalik 70.
Wstępnik 80.
RKS Radgoszcz - Unia Gorzyce 1:3 (0:0)
Koza 65. Pietraszewski 53.
Rozkuszzka 60.
Samobójcza 75.
Powiśle Boleslaw - Unia Niedomice 0:6 (0:1)
wróbel 30.
Radliński 45.
Zachora 54.75.
Spinda 60.
Krzaczek 64k.
LZS Olesno - Wola Radlowska 1:3 (1:2)
Marek 20. Samobójcza 30.
Smoleń 40.
Nalepka 72.
Łukovia Łukowa - Brzoza Brzezówka 1:1 (0:0)
Jurek 75. Bulwa 90.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Dąbrovia II 2:4 (0:3)
Długoń 49. Kozicki 9.
Starzyk 56. Trzpit 25k.67k.
Stachura 38.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Dunajec Konary 4:1 (1:0)
Leżoń 20.76. Buła 80.
Kukuś 55.
Białas 60.
10 kolejka 06/07.10.2012
LKS Wietrzychowice - LZS Olesno 2:2 (2:1)
D.Grajdura 21k.36. Rzeszutko 23.
Kucharski 48.
Wola Radłowska - Łukovia Łukowa 1:3 (1:1)
Bieś 22. T.Frączek 36.
Radoń 65k.
M.Wałaszek 90.
Radłovia Radłów - RKS Radgoszcz 3:0 (2:0)
Patulski 10.75.
Gąsawski 35.
Ava Grądy - Dunajec Konary 4:3 (1:1)
P.Mastalerz 29.72. Korus 25.
Strugacz 52. D.Tomasiewicz 63.
Majka 75. Borek 87.
Dabrovia II - Dabrówki Breńskie 0:4 (0:3)
Kubacki 14.
Taraszka 30.
Zieliński 42.
Szczurek 77.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:4 (0:3)
R.Taraska 60. Jachym 1.
Drag 14.
Pis 35.
Starzyk 75.
Unia Niedomice - Polan Żabno 6:2 (2:1)
Zachora 27.53k.70.77. Jachimek 35.80.
Krzaczek 4.67.
Unia Gorzyce - Powiśle Bolesław 1:0 (0:0)
Sudo 70.
11 kolejka 13/14.10.2012
RKS Radgoszcz - Ava Grądy 2:1 (0:1)
Koza 65.73. Niejadlik 39.
Powiśle Bolesław - Radłovia Radłów 1:1 (1:1)
Tomasiewicz 11. R.Kijak 41.
Łukovia Łukowa - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:0 (0:0)
Telaga 85.
Polan II - Unia Gorzyce 2:0 (2:0)
Daniel 14.
Jachimek 33.
LZS Olesno - Unia Niedomice 4:4 (1:1)
Marek 15. Spinda 45.
Giza 46. Zachora 55.
Kucharski 70.80. Madejski 70.
Załęski 85.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Wola Radłowska 1:2 (1:1)
Kotapka 13. samobójcza 30.
Kuczek 65k.
Dabrówki Breńskie - Brzoza Brzezówka 3:1 (0:0)
Zieliński 75.85. Sosin 78.
Szczurek 77.
Dunajec Konary - Dąbrovia II 2:1 (0:0)
Tomasiewicz 57. Trzpit 65k.
Borek 78.
12 kolejka 20/21.10.2012
LKS Wietrzychowice - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:3 (1:1)
D.Bratko 21. Duś 9.
Jachym 49.
Starzyk 75k.
Ava Grądy - Dąbrovia II 1:7 (0:3)
M.Fijał 90. Kot 13.37.77.
Chwałek 45.
Stachura 62.
Kozicki 70.
Cholewa 80.
Radłovia Radłów - Polan II 3:0
Unia Gorzyce - LZS Olesno 2:2 (1:0)
Rozkuszka 3k. Kucharski 58.
Bugajski 76. Marek 88.
Unia Niedomice - Łukovia Łukowa 3:1 (0:1)
Zachora 48.50. Radoń 33.
Wojcieszek 85.
Wola Radłowska - Iskra Dąbrówki 0:3 (0:0)
D.Białas 49.53.55.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Dunajec Konary 1:0 (1:0)
J.Bogacz 39.
RKS Radgoszcz - Powiśle Bolesław 0:4 (0:2)
S.Kaczówka 15.65.
Gębala 42.78.
13 kolejka 18.11.2012
Dąbrówki Breńskie - LKS Wietrzychowice 2:1
Szczurek D.Grajdura 1.
Kubacki
Dunajec Konary - Wola Radłowska 3:1
Tomasiewicz Nasiadka
Samobójcza
Powiśle Bolesław - Ava Grądy 4:1
Tomasiewicz 2x Majka
Gębala 2x
Polan II - RKS Radgoszcz 6:1
Kruk 2x P.Urban
Wrzała
Jachimek
Stryczek
Dydyński
LZS Olesno - Radłovia Radłów 0:5
R.Kijak 2x.
Gąsawski .
Wstępnik .
Mailik .
Łukovia Łukowa - Unia Gorzyce 4:3
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Unia Niedomice 2:8 (2:3)
Starzyk 37.39. Wróbel 1.53.70.
Wojcieszek 3k.68.
Załęski 22.60.
Szpilski 87k.
Dąbrovia II - Brzoza Brzezówka 4:2
14 kolejka 03/04.11.2012
Ava Grądy - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:1 (1:1)
Szuba 35.75. Nowak 17.
Wola Radłowska - Dąbrovia II 0:3 (0:1)
Kot 26 k.80.
Lubera 70.
LKS Wietrzychowice - Dunajec Konary 2:2 (2:0)
D.Grajdura 20. Tomasiewicz 60k.90.
T.Koziński 40.
Unia Niedomice - Dabrówki Breńskie 5:1 (3:0)
Zahora 5.20. Bogacz 86 s.
Spinda 28.
Załęski 65.87.
Unia Gorzyce - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:0 (1:0)
Bugajski 40.
Sudo 61.
Pietraszewski 75.
Radłovia Radłów - Łukovia Łukowa 2:2 (1:0)
Gąsawski 40. Długoń 75.
Patulski 85. T.Frączek 78.
RKS Radgoszcz - LZS Olesno 2:3 ()
P.Urban 60.84.
Powiśle Bolesław - Polan II 4:0 (0:0)
Tomasiewicz 50.80.
Dybał 75.
Gębala 89.
15 kolejka 11.11.2012
Polan II - Ava Grądy 2:1 (0:1)
Stryczek 60k.88k. Majka 30k.
LZS Olesno - Powiśle Bolesław 0:2 (0:0)
Gębala 55.
M.Kaczówka 71.
Łukovia Łukowa - RKS Radgoszcz 6:1 (3:0)
Hajduk 18. S.Urban 89.
Długoń 27.42.
T.Frączek 62.86.
Smolik 87.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Radłovia Radłów 1:3 (0:2)
Starzyk 64. Gąsawski 28.
Malik 45.
R.Kijak 50.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Unia Gorzyce 1:3 (0:2)
Kubacki 80. Bugajski 10.
Pytka 40.
Musiał 70.
Dunajec Konary - Unia Niedomice 1:1 (1;0)
M.Pudełko 36. Spinda 80k.
Dabrovia II - LKS Wietrzychowice 4:2 (2:2)
Kot 10.14. M.Nowak 36.
Trzpit 56k. D.Grajdura 41.
Kozicki 80.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Wola Radłowska 0:7 (0:2)
Smoleń 20.38.68.
Duś 48.
Pięta 71.
Nasiadka 82.
Kuczek 84.
16 kolejka 29.05.2013
Brzoza Brzezówka - LKS Wietrzychowice 3:4
Ava Grądy - Wola Radłowska 1:6
Dąbrovia II - Unia Niedomice 2:2
Dunajec Konary - Unia Gorzyce 5:2
Radłovia Radłów - Dąbrówki Breńskie 0:0
RKS Radgoszcz - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:4
Łukovia Łukowa - Powiśle Bolesław 3:0
LZS Olesno - Polan II 0:5
17 kolejka 15/16.05.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Wola Radłowska 5:5
LZS Olesno - Ava Grądy 2:2
Polan II - Łukovia Łukowa 3:2
Powiśle Bolesław - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:0
RKS Radgoszcz - Dabrówki Breńskie 1:6
Unia Gorzyce - Dąbrovia II 0:4
Unia Niedomice - Brzoza Brzezówka 5:0
Radłovia Radłów - Dunajec Konary 0:0
18 kolejka 22/23.06.2013
Ava Grądy - LKS Wietrzychowice 3:2 (1:0)
Strugacz 30.48. Janik 56.
Fijał 70. D.Grajdura 82.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Powiśle Bolesław 2:1 (0:0)
Tabor 82. Czajkowski 86
D.Białas 90.
Wola Radłowska - Unia Niedomice 1:2 (0:1)
Nosek 86. Spinda 28.
Załęski 50.
Dunajec Konary - RKS Radgoszcz 1:1 (0:1)
Bobro 45.
Łukovia Łukowa - LZS Olesno 3:0
goście nie dojechali na mecz.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Unia Gorzyce 0:0
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - Polan II Żabno 4:1 (1:1)
Duś 40. Sak 10.
Skrabacz 56.
Jachym 70.
Drąg 90.
Dąbrovia II Dąbrowa - Radłovia Radłów 0:1 (0:0)
P.Kjak 72.
19 kolejka 13/14.04.2013
Unia Niedomice - LKS Wietrzychowice 4:1 (3:0)
Wojcieszek 34. Janik 66 karny
Krzaczek 39.
Spinda 45.72 karny
Unia Gorzyce - Wola Radłowska 3:3 (2:2)
Bugajski 20. Smoleń 30.
J.Radzik 26. Kuczek 40.
Pietraszewski 75. Brener 80.
Łukovia Łukowa - Ava Grądy 4:0 (4:0)
T.Prokop 5.22.43.
Hajduk 7.
LZS Olesno - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:1 (2:1)
Kinel 5. Jachym 44 karny
Kołton 12.
Wałaszek 48.
Polan II - Dąbrówki Breńskie 1:3 (1:2)
Sak 42. Szczurek 16.25.
Kukuś 80.
Powiśle Bolesław - Dunajec Konary 0:0
RKS Radgoszcz - Dąbrovia II 0:3
Radłovia Radłów - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:3 (1:1)
Kowalik 17 karny 80. Klara 2.
Nowak 60.
Irla 90.
20 kolejka 20/21.04.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Unia Gorzyce 1:3 (0:3)
M.Grajdura 60. Pietraszewski 24.32.
Bugajski 26 karny
Wola Radłowska - Radłovia Radłów 1:1 (0:1)
Wajndrener 85. Wstępnik 15.
Dunajec Konary - Polan II 0:0
Dąbrówki Breńskie - LZS Olesno 0:1 (0:1)
Tomczyk 10.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Łukovia Łukowa 1:4 (0:4)
Sz.Jachym 75. T.Prokop 5.35.
M.Prokop 16.
Radoń 45.
Ava Grądy - Unia Niedomice 0:6 (0:2)
Zachora 5.
Wojcieszek 12.
Spinda 50.55.
Bochenek 70.
Bajorek 83.
Brzoza Brzezówka - RKS Radgoszcz 1:2 (1:0)
G.Chełminiak 15 karny Kozicki 50.
Kruszak 83.
Dąbrovia II - Powiśle Bolesław 2:2 (1:1)
Iwaniec 23. Tomasiewicz 26.
Wiśniowski 64. Wójcik 90.
21 kolejka 27/28.04.2013
Radłovia Radłów - LKS Wietrzychowice 2:1 (1:0)
R.Kijak 60.72. Krzemiński 30.
RKS Radgoszcz - Wola Radłowska 1:2 (0:1)
Kozicki 55. Wajndrener 23 karny
Smoleń 85.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Ava Grądy 2:0 (0:0)
Sztorc 75.
Sz.Jachym 90.
Łukovia Łukowa - Dąbrówki Breńskie 6:0 (1:0)
Ł.Czosnyka 27.
T.Prokop 50.75.
Hajduk 55.70.
Radoń 83.
LZS Olesno - Dunajec Konary 1:0 (0:0)
Marek 90.
Polan II - Dąbrovia II 3:5 (1:5)
Kruk 4. Kozicki 9.25.
Foder 28.
D.Czupryna 32.
Majka 40.
Powiśle Bolesław - Brzoza Brzezówka 2:1 (0:1)
M.Kaczówka 37. Sosin 1.
Gębala 72.
Unia Gorzyce - Unia Niedomice 0:2 (0:1)
Spinda 20.
Zachora 75.
22 kolejka 01.05.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - RKS Radgoszcz 3:1 (0:0)
Wojciechowski 72.90.
D.Grajdura 82.
Wola Radłowska - Powiśle Bolesław 3:1
Ava Grądy - Unia Gorzyce 0:4
Unia Niedomice - Radłovia Radłów 1:0
Brzoza Brzezówka - Polan II 5:0
Dąbrovia II - LZS Olesno 2:0
Dunajec Konary - Łukovia Łukowa 3:2
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:1
23 kolejka 04/05.05.2013
Powiśle Bolesław - LKS Wietrzychowice 1:2 (1:1)
Marzec 37. D.Bratko 10.72.
Polan II - Wola Radłowska 2:0 (1:0)
Jachimek 20.
Wróbel 70.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Dunajec Konary 0:1 (0:0)
Tomasiewicz 55.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Ava Grądy 2:0 (1:0)
Szczurek 37 karny.62.
Łukovia Łukowa - Dąbrovia II 6:3 (3:2)
Hajduk 15. Iwaniec 9.
Ł.Czosnyka 25. Trzpit 45 karny
Jurek 33. Kozicki 70.
Smolik 55.
Telaga 63.
T.Prokop 88.
LZS Olesno - Brzoza Brzezówka 1:3 (0:1)
Kadzielawa 55. Burnat 33.
Sosin 72.
Klara 81.
RKS Radgoszcz - Unia Niedomice 2:3 (0:1)
S.Urban 47. Zahora 30.70.
M.Kozicki 50. Spinda 85.
Radłovia Radłów - Unia Gorzyce 6:3 (2:1)
Wstępnik 20.60. Sudo 35.55.
R.Kijak 47.63. Kądzielawa 65.
P.Kijak 75.
Gąsawski 80.
24 kolejka 11/12.05.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Polan II 5:2 (2:0)
D.Bratko 15. Jachimek 70.
D.Grajdura 28.52.82. Daniel 86.
M.Wrona 60.
Wola Radłowska - LZS Olesno 8:0 (5:0)
Smoleń 7.21.37.
Wajndrener 27.85.
Nalepka 34.
Nosek 48.65.
Ava Grądy - Radłovia Radłów 1:5 (0:3)
Niejadlik 90. karny Wstępnik 5.
R.Kijak 20.
P.Kijak 30.
Gąsawski 75.
Kowalik 85.
Unia Gorzyce - RKS Radgoszcz 3:5 (1:3)
Bugajski 40. Kozicki 10.60.90.
Sudo 50. Marek 22.30.
Pietraszewski 80.
Unia Niedomice - Powiśle Bolesław 3:1 (1:1)
Wojcieszek 15. Tomasiewicz 7.
Bochenek 75.
Spinda 88.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Łukovia Łukowa 0:5 (0:1)
Hajduk 33.
Ł.Frączek 48.58.
T.Frączek 75.
Ł.Czosnyka 88.
Dąbrovia II - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 1:1 (1:0)
Iwaniec 23. Starzyk 80.
Dunajec Konary - Dąbrówki Breńskie 1:1 (0:1)
Białas 30.
25 kolejka 18/19.05.2013
LZS Olesno - LKS Wietrzychowice 3:1 (1:0)
Wilkosz 19. D.Grajdura 54.
Kądzielawa 60.
Wałaszek 62.
Dąbrowki Breńskie - Dąbrovia II 2:1 (2:1)
Zieliński 7. Minior 14.
Szczurek 45 karny.
Polan II - Unia Niedomice 0:0
Łukovia Łukowa - Wola Radłowska 3:2 (0:1)
T.Frączek 60. Samobójcza 15.
Hadjuk 85. Kruczek 67 karny.
Ł.Czosnyka 88.
Dunajec Konary - Ava Grądy 3:1 (2:1)
Moskal 25. Strugacz 30.
Dziedzic 35.
Bałut 75.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Brzoza Brzezówka 6:2 (3:0)
Jachym 15.60. G.Chełminiak 70.
Starzyk 29. Nowak 80.
Król 43.
Noga 52.
Ł.Kotapka 90
Powiśle Bolesław - Unia Gorzyce 3:0 walk.
goście nie dojechali na mecz.
RKS Radgoszcz - Radłovia Radłów 1:2 (0:0)
Sz.Urban 50. R.Kijak 57.
Kuczek 85.
26 kolejka 25/26.05.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Łukovia Łukowa 4:3 (4:1)
M.Grajdura 2x. A.Radoń 25.47.65.
D.Grajdura .
Wojciechowski .
Wola Radłowska - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:1 (0:0)
Wajnbrener 55.88. Duś 48.
Smoleń 77.
Radłovia Radłów - Powiśle Bolesław 1:0 (1:0)
Malik 30.
Ava Grądy - RKS Radgoszcz 0:2 (0:1)
Prusak 17.
Garncarz 53.
Unia Gorzyce - Polan II 4:1 (2:0)
Panek 6. Urban 85.
Bugajski 41.
Pietraszewski 52.
Kądzielawa 80.
Unia Niedomice - LZS Olesno 5:0 (2:0)
Spinda 35k.67.80.
Załęski 45.
Wojcieszek 65.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Dąbrówki Breńskie 2:1 (1:1)
Bogacz 5. Białas 12.
Sosin 68.
Dąbrovia II - Dunajec Konary 3:0 (2:0)
Iwaniec 25.87.
Foder 42.
27 kolejka 01/02.06.2013
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - LKS Wietrzychowice 4:4 (4:1)
Duś 10. Samobójcza 14.
Sztorc 15. D.Bratko 50.
Samobójcza 25. D.Grajdura 54.
Król 36. Janik 90 karny
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Wola Radłowska 7:4 (2:2)
Kukuś 7. Bysiek 15.36.
Szczurek 12. Ślęczka 53.
Stochmal 58. Kuczek 80.
Zieliński 63.
Białas 75.
Tabor 81.
Rozkuszka 84.
Łukovia Łukowa - Unia Niedomice 0:4 (0:1)
Spinda 15.53.
Zachora 56.70.
LZS Olesno - Unia Gorzyce 3:4 (1:0)
Wałaszek 35. Sudo 47.
Łoś 57. Bugajski 55.
Samobójcza 75. Kadzielawa 70.90.
Dąbrovia II - Ava Grądy 4:1 (1:1)
Cholewa 40. B.Fijał 2.
Majka 49 karny.
Ł.Jurek 56.
Soja 88.
Dunajec Konary - Brzoza Brzezówka 0:2 (0:1)
D.Nowak 30.
Pietras 75.
Polan II - Radłovia Radłów 1:4 (0:0)
Jachimek 84. R.Kijak 60.
Gąsawski 65.
Wstępnik 70.
Kowalik 84.
Powiśle Bolesław - RKS Radgoszcz 1:0 (1:0)
Gębala 25.
28 kolejka 08/09.06.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Dąbrówki Breńskie 5:4 (4:3)
D.Grajdura 7.20.30. Szczurek 3.38.
D.Bratko 42.80. Zieliński 35.
Białas 90.
Wola Radłowska - Dunajec Konary 4:2 (2:2)
Bysiek 20. Borek 10.25.
Samobójcza 40.
Łazarz 55.
Slęczka 80.
Ava Grądy - Powiśle Bolesław 1:3 (0:0)
Niejadlik 73. Gębala 52.
Zwirecki 58.
Serafiński 82 karny.
RKS Radgoszcz - Polan Żabno 7:2 (6:1)
Sz.Urban 5.22. T.Urban 15.
Prusak 8.10.45. Jachimek 70.
Labak 35.
Leśniewski 60.
Radłovia Radłów - LZS Olesno 7:2 (3:0)
P.Kijak 8.43.55.75. Kucharski 46.
Sikora 35. Wałaszek 65.
Kowalik 55.
Gąsawski 85.
Unia Gorzyce - Łukovia Łukowa 3:2 (1:1)
Kadzielawa 37. Hajduk 25.
Bugajski 50.90. T.Prokop 88.
Unia Niedomice - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 8:2 (5:0)
Bajorek 10.28. Jachym 84.
Spinda 22.65. Starzyk 89.
Wojcieszek 26.
Krzaczek 38.
Zachora 53.
Załeski 69.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Dąbrovia II 2:2 (1:1)
D.Nowak 27.83. Wiśniowski 40.
Kozicki 60.
29 kolejka 15/16.06.2013
Dunajec Konary - LKS Wietrzychowice 0:2 (0:2)
M.Wrona 24.
D.Grajdura 40.
Dąbrovia II - Wola Radłowska 3:2 (2:1)
Kozicki 5.21. Kuczek 17.
Soja 88. Malik 80.
Dąbrówki Breńskie - Unia Niedomice 2:5 (2:3)
Rozkuszka 22.45. Bajorek 25.
Radliński 26.45.
Spinda 28.
Bochenek 51.
Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski - Unia Gorzyce 2:3 (1:1)
Sztorc 20. Bugajski 41.67.75.
Król 65.
Brzoza Brzezówka - Ava Grądy 0:0
Łukovia Łukowa - Radłovia Radłów 5:1 (3:1)
Radoń 10. Sikora 27.
Smolik 15.43.
Schab 75.
T.Frączek 85.
LZS Olesno - RKS Radgoszcz 0:2 (0:1)
Leśniewski 20.
Sz.Urban 82.
Polan II - Powiśle Bolesław 2:1 (1:0)
Samobójcza 10. Tomasiewicz 71.
Urban 60.
30 kolejka 30.06.2013
LKS Wietrzychowice - Dąbrovia II 3:2 (3:2)
Wojciechowski 25. Iwaniec 10.
D.Grajdura 30.35. Samobójcza 32.
Wola Radłowska - Brzoza Brzezówka 5:1 (2:1)
Nosek 2. Nowak 66.
Slęczka 28.64.
Samobójcza 54.
Lipka 83.
Unia Niedomice - Dunajec Konary 3:3 (3:1)
Spinda 7. Dziedzic 25.65.86.
Zachora 20.35.
Unia Gorzyce - Dąbrówki Breńskie 4:2 (2:1)
Bugajski 36.80. Kukuś 15.
Kądzielawa 42. Dziewiński 86.
Pietraszewski 70.
Ava Grądy - Polan II 3:0
goście nie dojechali na czas.
Powiśle Bolesław - LZS Olesno 0:0
RKS Radgoszcz - Łukovia Łukowa 0:0
Radłovia Radłów - Łęgovia Ł.Tarnowski 3:1 (1:1)
R.Kijak 25. Jachym 35.
P.Kijak 60.
Gąsawski 61.
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.