dzisiaj: 9, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 329
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 30.06.2014 )
29 bramek
Paweł Wojciechowski Wietrzychowice
23 bramki
Damian Bratko Wietrzychowice
Krzysztof Rozkuszka Iskra Olesno
22 bramek
Tomasz Frączek Łukovia Łukowa
19 bramek
Arkadiusz Cygan LZS Luszowice
17 bramek
Krzysztof Bugajski Unia Gorzyce
Szymon Jachym Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Tomasz Zieliński Iskra Olesno
16 bramek
Piotr Kijak Radłovia Radłów
Artur Radoń Łukovia Łukowa
Radosław Woliński LZS Mędrzechów
Łukasz Wożniak Powiśle Bolesław
15 bramki
Krzysztof Smoleń Wola Radłowska
14 bramek
13 bramek
Kamil Bieś Wola Radłowska
Damian Grajdura Wietrzychowice
Piotr Jachimek Polan II Żabno
12 bramek
Michał Gała Strażak Karsy
Piotr Kaczor LZS Mędrzechów
Wojciech Kruk Polan II Żabno
Piotr Laskowski LZS Luszowice
Tomasz Starzyk Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Daniel Tomasiewicz Dunajec Konary/
Polan II Żabno
11 bramek
Bartosz Iwaniec Dąbrovia II
10 bramek
Dawid Dziedzic Dunajec Konary
Artur Giza Iskra Olesno
Paweł Janik Wietrzychowice
Tomasz Prokop Łukovia Łukowa
9 bramek
Robert Bulwa Brzoza Brzezówka
Dariusz Chwałek Powiśle Bolesław
Adam Majka Dąbrovia II
Łukasz Pietraszewski Unia Gorzyce
Adam Sieradzki LZS Mędrzechów
Dominik Wiśniowski Dąbrovia II
Piotr Urban RKS Radgoszcz
8 bramek
Karol Bigos Strażak Karsy
Jarosław Bogacz Brzoza Brzezówka
Szymon Kuczek Wola Radłowska
Krzysztof Tomasiewicz Powiśle Bolesław
7 bramek
Grzegorz Bigos Strażak Karsy
Kamil Bysiek Wola Radłowska
Michał Grajdura Wietrzychowice
Sławomir Kądzielawa Unia Gorzyce
Rafał Kijak Radłovia Radłów
Marcin Prokop Łukovia Łukowa
6 bramek
Bartłomiej Borek Dunajec Konary
Piotr Długoń Łukovia Łukowa
Andrzej Pyrczak Strażak Karsy
Krzysztof Stryczek Polan II Żabno
Michał Suliga Strażak Karsy
Paweł Trzpit Dąbrovia II
Mateusz Wrona Wietrzychowice
Artur Wstępnik Radłovia Radłów
5 bramek
Damian Bąk Radłovia Radłów
Arkadiusz Burak Brzoza Brzezówka
Marcin Dymon Strażak Karsy
Jarosław Hajduk Łukovia Łukowa
Zdzisław Mierzwa Wola Radłowska
Jarosław Prusak RKS Radgoszcz
Sebastian Surdel Strażak Karsy
4 bramki
Wojciech Bobro RKS Radgoszcz
Maciej Cichocki Łegovia Ł.Tarnowski
Radosław Foder Dąbrovia II
Robert Gawłowski Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
Krzysztof Kijowski Łegovia Ł. Tarnowski
Dominik Król Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Marcin Marszałek LZS Luszowice
Marcin Mosio Polan II Żabno
Paweł Pikul LZS Luszowice
Kamil Sokół Strażak Karsy
Grzegorz Świątek Dunajec Konary
Bartłomiej Wilkosz Iskra Olesno
Konrad Wróbel Polan II Żabno
3 bramki
Krzysztof Bigos Strażak Karsy
Paweł Czajkowski Powiśle Bolesław
Łukasz Czosnyka Łukovia Łukowa
Dariusz Czupryna Dąbrovia II
Łukasz Drąg Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Kamil Drozdżowski LZS Luszowice
Krzysztof Gruchała Strażak Karsy
Marek Gulik Radłovia Radłów
Dawid Kijowski Polan II Żabno
Marek Kowalik Radłovia Radłów
Marcin Kozicki Dąbrovia II
Krystian Majka Polan II Żabno
Patryk Miniorczyk Dąbrovia II
Łukasz Nasiadka Wola Radłowska
Paweł Ogara Dąbrovia II
Krystian Pierga Powiśle Bolesław
Mateusz Rzepka Dąbrovia II
Mirosław Skrabacz Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Grzegorz Smolik Łukovia Łukowa
Rafał Wajnbrener Wola Radłowska
Andrzej Wałaszek Łukovia Łukowa
Bartłomiej Wąs LZS Luszowice
Konrad Żurawski LZS Luszowice
2 bramki
Dawid Bańdo LZS Mędrzechów
Łukasz Bratko Wietrzychowice
Marek Burzec RKS Radgoszcz
Dawid Bysiek Wola Radłowska
Jakub Cielczyk Powiśle Bolesław
Tomasz Czuj Radłovia Radłów
Łukasz Frączek Łukovia Łukowa
Mateusz Gabiga LZS Mędrzechów
Sebastian Gębala Powiśle Bolesław
Sebastian Goryl Polan II Żabno
Dariusz Jasak LZS Mędrzechów
Łukasz Jurek Dąbrovia II
Rafał Jurek Łukovia Łukowa
Mateusz Kaczówka Powiśle Bolesław
Łukasz Kotapka Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Radosław Kowalik Wietrzychowice
Rafał Kowal Wietrzychowice
Mateusz Kozicki RKS Radgoszcz
Krzysztof Król Łukovia Łukowa
Tomasz Laskowski LZS Luszowice
Krzysztof Leśniak Dunajec Konary
Damian Liro Dąbrovia II
Bartłomiej Minior Dąbrovia II
Marek Nalepka Wola Radłowska
Piotr Nogaś Polan II Żabno
Dawid Nowak Brzoza Brzezówka
Jakub Nowak Dunajec Konary
Piątek Dunajec Konary
Krzysztof Plebanek Radłovia Radłów
Marcin Skóra Powiśle Bolesław
Kamil Skrabacz Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Rafał Słupek Unia Gorzyce
Grzegorz Solak Polan II Żabno
Dominik Wałaszek Iskra Olesno
Grzegorz Wnęk Dunajec Konary
Wojciech Woliński LZS Mędrzechów
Przemysław Wróbel Polan II Żabno
Szymon Zieliński Polan II Żabno
1 bramce
Marcel Agustyński Radłovia Radłów
Michał Aksamit Dąbrovia II
Maksymilian Bąk Radłovia Radłów
Rafał Baranowski Wola Radłowska
Dariusz Białas Iskra Olesno
Kamil Biel Łukovia Łukowa
Dawid Biesiada Unia Gorzyce
Mateusz Bil Dunajec Konary
Marcin Bednarz Brzoza Brzezówka
Marek Bezak Dąbrovia II
Krzysztof Czarnik Łukovia Łukowa
Bartłomiej Czosnyka Łukovia Łukowa
Dariusz Dragan Iskra Olesno
Marcin Dumański Wola Radłowska
Artur Dybała Powiśle Bolesław
Grzegorz Gajek Dunajec Konary
Dominik Gąsawski Radłovia Radłów
Rafał Giza Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Przemysław Grabka Radłovia Radłów
Andrzej Irla LZS Luszowice
Kamil Jachym Polan II Żabno
Maciej Kaczówka Unia Gorzyce
Mariusz Kądzielawa Iskra Olesno
Tomasz Kaziród Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Krzysztof Konieczny Łęgovia Ł. Tarnowski
Daniel Kotlarz Iskra Olesno
Łukasz Krzemiński Wietrzychowice
Bogusław Kuczek Dunajec Konary
Michał Kupiec Brzoza Brzezówka
Jakub Leśniak Dunajec Konary
Wojciech Lipka Wola Radłowska
Sebastian Liro Polan II Żabno
Witold Łącz RKS Radgoszcz
Michał Łopata Brzoza Brzezówka
Zbigniew Łoś Iskra Olesno
Paweł Magiera Unia Gorzyce
Mirosław Malik Radłovia Radłów
Artur Marek Iskra Olesno
Bartłomiej Maziarz Unia Gorzyce
Dominik Miodowski Dąbrovia II
Dawid Nowak Polan II Żabno
Dariusz Patriak Unia Gorzyce
Mateusz Pudełko Dunajec Konary
Łukasz Pudełko Powiśle Bolesław
Lesław Pytka Powiśle Bolesław
Patryk Pytka Unia Gorzyce
Damian Sak Polan II Żabno
Krzysztof Słowik LZS Luszowice
Adrian Sroka Wola Radłowska
Krzysztof Środoń LZS Luszowice
Marek Świerczek Unia Gorzyce
Marcin Turchan Iskra Olesno
Marcin Wajdowicz Dąbrovia II
Mateusz Wałaszek Iskra Olesno
Paweł Wąsowicz Iskra Olesno
Piotr Węgrzyn Dąbrovia II
Krystian Witaszek LZS Mędrzechów
Łukasz Wrona Wietrzychowice
Adrian Wódka Wola Radłowska
Marcin Wójcik Dunajec Konary
Kamil Wróbel Polan II Żabno
Mateusz Wróbel Polan II Żabno
Szczepan Urban RKS Radgoszcz
Adam Zaleski Strażak Karsy
Janusz Zarzycki Strażak Karsy
Arkadiusz Zieliński RKS Radgoszcz
Bramki samobójcze 13
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.