dzisiaj: 2148, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 1 120 288
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2017/18
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Hutnik Kraków |
30 |
81 |
126 – 26 |
2. |
Dalin Myślenice |
30 |
65 |
84 – 28 |
3. |
Unia Oświęcim |
30 |
61 |
65 – 32 |
4. |
Wiślanka Grabie |
30 |
57 |
67 – 42 |
5. |
Górnik Wieliczka (b) |
30 |
56 |
72 – 46 |
6. |
Pcimianka Pcim |
30 |
50 |
64 – 42 |
7. |
Orzeł Ryczów (b) |
30 |
49 |
60 – 41 |
8. |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
30 |
48 |
65 – 41 |
9. |
Beskid Andrychów |
30 |
37 |
50 – 62 |
10. |
Clepardia Kraków (b) |
30 |
35 |
47 – 54 |
11. |
Orzeł Piaski Wielikie |
30 |
33 |
51 – 71 |
12. |
IKS Olkusz (b) |
30 |
33 |
45 – 63 |
13. |
TS Węgrzce |
30 |
31 |
56 – 71 |
14. |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
30 |
23 |
34 – 68 |
15. |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
30 |
4 |
18 – 173 |
16. |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
30 |
18 |
29 – 73 |
16 kolejka 17 -18.03.2018
Hutnik Kraków |
Unia Oświęcim |
4:2 |
IKS Olkusz |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Wiślanka Grabie |
Beskid Andrychów |
1:1 |
Clepardia Kraków |
TS Węgrzce |
2:2 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
5:0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2:0 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Orzeł Ryczów |
2:4 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
1:5 |
17 kolejka 24 - 25.03.2018
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Wiślanka Grabie |
0:0 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
Dalin Myślenice |
1:2 |
Jutrzenka Gebułtów |
IKS Olkusz |
3:1 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:3 v |
Unia Oświęcim |
Górnik Wieliczka |
0:0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
1:3 |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Clepardia Kraków |
0:1 |
TS Węgrzce |
Beskid Andrychów |
3:2 |
18 kolejka 31.03.2018
Hutnik Kraków |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
4:2 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Dalin Myślenice |
Unia Oświęcim |
2:0 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
TS Węgrzce |
4:3 |
Beskid Andrychów |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
2:0 |
Clepardia Kraków |
Pcimianka Pcim |
1:1 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1:2 |
IKS Olkusz |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
3:0 |
19 kolejka 07 - 08.04.2018
IKS Olkusz |
Wiślanka Grabie |
3:1 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Dalin Myślenice |
0:3 v |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
TS Węgrzce |
1:5 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:3 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Górnik Wieliczka |
2:2 |
Unia Oświęcim |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
1:1 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
Clepardia Kraków |
1:2 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Beskid Andrychów |
1:1 |
20 kolejka 14 - 15.04.2018
Dalin Myślenice |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
0:0 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Hutnik Kraków |
IKS Olkusz |
3:1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
Clepardia Kraków |
4:2 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
2:0 |
TS Węgrzce |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0:0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1:1 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
2:0 |
21 kolejka 21 - 22.04.2018
Hutnik Kraków |
Wiślanka Grabie |
4:0 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Dalin Myślenice |
0:4 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
TS Węgrzce |
0:0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
10:0 |
IKS Olkusz |
Górnik Wieliczka |
0:1 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
2:2 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Clepardia Kraków |
0:3 v |
Unia Oświęcim |
Beskid Andrychów |
1:0 |
22 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2018
Clepardia Kraków |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
1:0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Dalin Myślenice |
IKS Olkusz |
0:0 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
2:2 |
TS Węgrzce |
Unia Oświęcim |
0:1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Wiślanka Grabie |
1:0 |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Orzeł Ryczów |
0:5 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Hutnik Kraków |
1:3 |
23 kolejka 01 - 03.05.2018
Górnik Wieliczka |
Wiślanka Grabie |
4:0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
Dalin Myślenice |
3:1 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
TS Węgrzce |
0:3 v |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1:2 |
IKS Olkusz |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
1:4 |
Unia Oświęćim |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
5:0 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Clepardia Kraków |
1:1 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Beskid Andrychów |
2:1 |
24 kolejka 05 - 06.05.2018
Wiślanka Grabie |
Orzeł Ryczów |
2:3 |
Sosnowianka Stanisłąw |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
TS Węgrzce |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
1:4 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Unia Oświęcim |
1:1 |
Clepardia Kraków |
IKS Olkusz |
1:1 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
Górnik Wieliczka |
2:1 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Beskid Andrychów |
1:3 |
25 kolejka 12 - 13.05.2018
Dalin Myślenice |
Wiślanka Grabie |
3:3 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0:3 v |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
TS Węgrzce |
0:1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
Orzeł Ryczów |
0:0 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
3:2 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
12:0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
Clepardia Kraków |
5:0 |
IKS Olkusz |
Beskid Andrychów |
2:2 |
26 kolejka 19 - 20.05.2018
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Dalin Myślenice |
1:2 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
2:1 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
Unia Oświęcim |
1:1 |
TS Węgrzce |
IKS Olkusz |
2:0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:3 |
Clepardia Kraków |
Górnik Wieliczka |
3:0 |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
0:4 |
27 kolejka 26 - 27.05.2018
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Wiślanka Grabie |
1:1 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Pcimianka Pcim |
1:4 |
Hutnik Kraków |
TS Węgrzce |
4:0 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1:0 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Unia Oświęcim |
0:3 v |
IKS Olkusz |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
1:0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
Clepardia Kraków |
1:1 |
Górnik Wieliczka |
Beskid Andrychów |
1:2 |
28 kolejka 30 - 31.05.2018
Beskid Andrychów |
Dalin Myślenice |
2:3 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
3:0 v |
Unia Oświęcim |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
1:1 |
Clepardia Kraków |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
1:3 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
IKS Olkusz |
0:0 |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:13 |
TS Węgrzce |
Górnik Wieliczka |
4:2 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
1:2 |
29 kolejka 02 - 03.06.2018
Clepardia Kraków |
Wiślanka Grabie |
0:0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
Pcimianka Pcim |
3:1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
TS Węgrzce |
6:1 |
IKS Olkusz |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1:1 |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
Unia Oświęcim |
0:2 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
Michałowianka Michałów |
3:0 v |
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Górnik Wieliczka |
1:5 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
Beskid Andrychów |
2:2 |
30 kolejka 09.06.2018
Sosnowianka Stanisław |
Dalin Myślenice |
1:14 |
Beskid Andrychów |
Clepardia Kraków |
3:2 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
5:1 |
TS Węgrzce |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie |
2:4 |
Unia Oświęcim |
IKS Olkusz |
2:0 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
Hutnik Kraków |
2:1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
Górnik Wieliczka |
3:1 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
Iskra Klecza Dolna |
0:3 v |
Baraże 16 - 24.06.2018
Hutnik Kraków |
Barciczanka Barcice |
2:1 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
Hutnik Kraków |
0:6 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.