dzisiaj: 941, wczoraj: 98
ogółem: 1 124 515
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
13 |
34 |
37 – 7 |
2. |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
13 |
29 |
22 – 8 |
3. |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
13 |
26 |
23 – 12 |
4. |
Przemsza Klucze |
13 |
21 |
22 – 18 |
5. |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
13 |
20 |
24 – 17 |
6. |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
13 |
20 |
21 – 16 |
7. |
Przebój Wolbrom |
13 |
19 |
24 – 18 |
8. |
Spójnia Osiek |
13 |
19 |
24 – 21 |
9. |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
13 |
15 |
14 – 21 |
10. |
Pogoń Miechów (b) |
13 |
12 |
11 – 23 |
11. |
Piliczanka Pilica |
13 |
11 |
20 – 28 |
12. |
Lot Balice (b) |
13 |
10 |
13 – 22 |
13. |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
13 |
9 |
12 – 29 |
14. |
Prądnik Sułoszowa (b) |
13 |
7 |
8 – 35 |
1 kolejka 15.08.2018
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Przebój Wolbron |
2:5 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Spójnia Osiek |
3:2 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
2:0 |
Lot Balice |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
2:3 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Pogoń Miechów |
1:0 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
3:0 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
1:3 |
2 kolejka 18 - 19.08.2018
Przebój Wolbron |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
1:2 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
0:2 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
1:3 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Lot Balice |
1:2 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
3:1 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Piliczanka Pilica |
1:0 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
1:4 |
3 kolejka 25 - 26.08.2018
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Przebój Wolbron |
3:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
4:0 |
Lot Balice |
Spójnia Osiek |
1:2 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
1:3 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
1:1 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Pogoń Miechów |
1:1 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
3:0 |
4 kolejka 01 - 02.09.2018
Przebój Wolbron |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
1:2 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
1:1 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Lot Balice |
2:0 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Przemsza Klucze |
1:0 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Piliczanka Pilica |
2:1 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
1:3 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
2:1 |
5 kolejka 08 - 09.09.2018
Przebój Wolbrom |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
1:2 |
Lot Balice |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
2:2 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
3:0 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Spójnia Osiek |
2:3 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
0:1 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
2:0 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Pogoń Miechów |
1:1 |
6 kolejka 15 - 16.09.2018
Przebój Wolbrom |
Pogoń Miechów |
4:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Lot Balice |
2:0 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Przemsza Klucze |
1:1 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Piliczanka Pilica |
1:1 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
1:3 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
2:0 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
1:0 |
7 kolejka 22 - 23.09.2018
Lot Balice |
Przebój Wolbrom |
1:4 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
1:4 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
3:1 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
3:0 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Spójnia Osiek |
1:1 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
0:1 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
0:2 |
8 kolejka 29 - 30.09.2018
Przebój Wolbrom |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
0:0 |
Lot Balice |
Przemsza Klucze |
0:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Piliczanka Pilica |
5:1 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
0:0 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
0:5 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
4:1 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Pogoń Miechów |
2:0 |
9 kolejka 06 - 07.10.2018
Przemsza Klucze |
Przebój Wolbrom |
0:0 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Lot Balice |
3:1 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
2:1 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
2:1 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
0:2 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Spójnia Osiek |
3:3 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
1:2 |
10 kolejka 13 - 14.10.2018
Przebój Wolbrom |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
1:1 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Piliczanka Pilica |
4:1 |
Lot Balice |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
1:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
2:0 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
2:2 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Pogoń Miechów |
0:1 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
2:2 |
11 kolejka 20 - 21.10.2018
Piliczanka Pilica |
Przebój Wolbrom |
2:3 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Przemsza Klucze |
2:2 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Lot Balice |
0:0 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
0:3 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
1:4 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
0:1 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Spójnia Osiek |
0:0 |
12 kolejka 27 - 28.10.2018
Przebój Wolbrom |
Spójnia Osiek |
1:0 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
1:4 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
1:2 |
Lot Balice |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
1:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Pogoń Miechów |
2:0 |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
1:0 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
0:6 |
13 kolejka 03 - 04.11.2018
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Przebój Wolbrom |
2:2 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Piliczanka Pilica |
2:1 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Przemsza Klucze |
3:4 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Lot Balice |
0:2 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
6:0 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
1:0 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
4:1 |
14 kolejka 23 - 24.03.2019
Spójnia Osiek |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
4:1 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
2:3 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Lot Balice |
3:0 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Przemsza Klucze |
2:1 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Piliczanka Pilica |
0:2 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
1:2 |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
1:1 |
15 kolejka 30 - 31.03.2019
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
7:1 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Spójnia Osiek |
2:1 |
Lot Balice |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
2:1 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Przemsza Klucze |
2:0 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Pogoń Miechów |
2:1 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
2:0 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Przebój Wolbron |
0:1 |
16 kolejka 06 - 07.04.2019
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
0:3 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Lot Balice |
7:2 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Przemsza Klucze |
2:2 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Piliczanka Pilica |
1:1 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
3:2 |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
0:1 |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
4:0 |
17 kolejka 13 - 14.04.2019
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
5:2 |
Lot Balice |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
5:0 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Spójnia Osiek |
0:3 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
1:0 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
2:1 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Pogoń Miechów |
: |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Przebój Wolbrom |
0:5 |
18 kolejka 20.04.2019
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Lot Balice |
0:1 |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Przemsza Klucze |
1:0 |
Spójnia Osiek |
Piliczanka Pilica |
2:2 |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
5:1 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
1:1 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
5:2 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Przebój Wolbrom |
0:2 |
19 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2019
Lot Balice |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
0:1 |
Przemsza Klucze |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
0:4 |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
3:0 |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Spójnia Osiek |
2:0 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
5:1 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
1:1 |
Pogoń Miechów |
Przebój Wolbrom |
0:2 |
20 kolejka 04 - 05.05.2019
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Przemsza Klucze |
: |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Piliczanka Pilica |
: |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
: |
Spójnia Osiek |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
: |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Pogoń Miechów |
: |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Lot Balice |
: |
21 kolejka 11 - 12.05.2019
Przemsza Klucze |
Lot Balice |
: |
Piliczanka Pilica |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
: |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
: |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
: |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Spójnia Osiek |
: |
Pogoń Miechów |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Przebój Wolbrom |
: |
22 kolejka 18 - 19.05.2019
Lot Balice |
Piliczanka Pilica |
: |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
: |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
: |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
: |
Spójnia Osiek |
Pogoń Miechów |
: |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
: |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Przemsza Klucze |
: |
23 kolejka 25 - 26.05.2019
Piliczanka Pilica |
Przemsza Klucze |
: |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Lot Balice |
: |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
: |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
: |
Pogoń Miechów |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Spójnia Osiek |
: |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
Przebój Wolbrom |
: |
24 kolejka 01 - 02.06.2019
Przemsza Klucze |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
: |
Lot Balice |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
: |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
: |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Pogoń Miechów |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
: |
Spójnia Osiek |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
: |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Piliczanka Pilica |
: |
25 kolejka 08 - 09.06.2019
Orzeł Iwanowice |
Piliczanka Pilica |
: |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
Przemsza Klucze |
: |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
Lot Balice |
: |
Pogoń Miechów |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
: |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
: |
Spójnia Osiek |
Przebój Wolbrom |
: |
26 kolejka 15.06.2019
Piliczanka Pilica |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
: |
Przemsza Klucze |
Bibiczanka Bibice |
: |
Lot Balice |
Pogoń Miechów |
: |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
: |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
Grebałowianka Kraków |
: |
Prądnik Sułoszowa |
Spójnia Osiek |
: |
Przebój Wolbrom |
Orzeł Iwanowice |
: |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.