dzisiaj: 151, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 471
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Czarni Staniątki |
13 |
35 |
51 – 8 |
2. |
Gdovia Gdów |
13 |
24 |
25 – 18 |
3. |
Targowianka Targowisko |
13 |
24 |
29 – 14 |
4. |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice (b) |
13 |
23 |
37 – 32 |
5. |
Raba Dobczyce |
13 |
20 |
24 – 25 |
6. |
Pasternik Ochojno |
13 |
17 |
32 – 38 |
7. |
Orzeł Myślenice |
13 |
17 |
28 – 27 |
8. |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
13 |
17 |
23 – 19 |
9. |
Karpaty Siepraw |
13 |
15 |
14 – 27 |
10. |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
13 |
15 |
23 – 31 |
11. |
LKS Śledziejowice (b) |
13 |
15 |
21 – 19 |
12. |
Wiarusy Igołomia (b) |
13 |
10 |
23 – 38 |
13. |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
13 |
10 |
21 – 35 |
14. |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice (b) |
13 |
9 |
17 – 37 |
1 kolejka 15.08.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
4:1 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
3:5 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Gdovia Gdów |
0:1 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2:1 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Karpaty Siepraw |
2:0 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
3:2 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1:1 |
2 kolejka 18 - 19.08.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
LKS Śledziejowice |
3:1 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
4:2 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Targowianka Targowisko |
0:4 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2:2 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Raba Dobczyce |
0:2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Pasternik Ochojno |
2:0 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Orzeł Myślenice |
1:2 |
3 kolejka 25 - 26.08.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
5:0 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
2:0 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:2 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Gdovia Gdów |
0:1 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
4:2 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Karpaty Siepraw |
4:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
6:1 |
4 kolejka 01 - 02.09.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
5:0 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Targowianka Targowisko |
2:4 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
4:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Raba Dobczyce |
7:4 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Pasternik Ochojno |
2:1 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
6:1 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1:0 |
5 kolejka 08 - 09.09.2018
Targowianka Targowisko |
Czarni Staniątki |
1:2 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
2:2 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
2:1 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
4:3 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Orzeł Myślenice |
3:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
1:3 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1:0 |
6 kolejka 15 - 16.09.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Karpaty Siepraw |
6:0 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
0:0 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Raba Dobczyce |
2:2 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:3 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Orzeł Myślenice |
1:0 |
Gdovia Gdów |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:0 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
2:2 |
7 kolejka 22 - 23.09.2018
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Czarni Staniątki |
0:0 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Targowianka Targowisko |
0:3 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
0:1 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
2:2 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Gdovia Gdów |
3:0 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
4:1 |
8 kolejka 29 - 30.09.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3:1 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Raba Dobczyce |
1:0 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Pasternik Ochojno |
3:3 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Orzeł Myślenice |
2:0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
3:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
5:1 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Karpaty Siepraw |
3:0 |
9 kolejka 06 - 07.10.2018
Raba Dobczyce |
Czarni Staniątki |
0:6 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2:1 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Targowianka Targowisko |
3:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
1:1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
3:3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Gdovia Gdów |
1:1 |
10 kolejka 13 - 14.10.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Gdovia Gdów |
3:0 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Pasternik Ochojno |
6:1 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Orzeł Myślenice |
3:4 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2:0 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
0:0 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
2:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2:3 |
11 kolejka 20 - 21.10.2018
Pasternik Ochojno |
Czarni Staniątki |
2:7 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Raba Dobczyce |
1:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2:0 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Targowianka Targowisko |
1:3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
1:1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:3 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:3 |
12 kolejka 27 - 28.10.2018
Czarni Staniątki |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
5:0 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Orzeł Myślenice |
8:3 |
Raba Dobczyce |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1:1 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
5:1 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Karpaty Siepraw |
5:0 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
3:3 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
5:2 |
13 kolejka 03 - 04.11.2018
Orzeł Myślenice |
Czarni Staniątki |
2:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Pasternik Ochojno |
3:3 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Raba Dobczyce |
1:3 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2:2 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Targowianka Targowisko |
2:2 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
6:2 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
6:3 |
14 kolejka 30 - 31.03.2019
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
2:0 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Targowianka Targowisko |
1:2 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2:2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Raba Dobczyce |
0:1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Pasternik Ochojno |
0:0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Orzeł Myślenice |
4:0 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Czarni Staniątki |
2:2 |
15 kolejka 06 - 07.04.2019
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:2 |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:0 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Gdovia Gdów |
2:3 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
2:4 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Karpaty Siepraw |
1:0 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
0:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Czarni Staniątki |
2:0 |
16 kolejka 13 - 14.04.2019
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Targowianka Targowisko |
1:3 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
1:3 |
Gdovia Gdów |
Raba Dobczyce |
1:6 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Pasternik Ochojno |
0:1 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Orzeł Myślenice |
0:0 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:1 |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Czarni Staniątki |
1:5 |
17 kolejka 20.04.2019
Targowianka Targowisko |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
2:0 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
4:2 |
Raba Dobczyce |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
5:0 |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Gdovia Gdów |
1:4 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Orzeł Myślenice |
0:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Karpaty Siepraw |
13:0 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Czarni Staniątki |
0:2 |
18 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2019
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
3:2 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Raba Dobczyce |
2:6 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Pasternik Ochojno |
2:4 |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Gdovia Gdów |
2:5 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:2 |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
0:2 |
Czarni Staniątki |
Targowianka Targowice |
0:0 |
19 kolejka 04 - 05.05.2019
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Targowianka Targowisko |
: |
Raba Dobczyce |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Pasternik Ochojno |
: |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
: |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Gdovia Gdów |
: |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
: |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Czarni Staniątki |
: |
20 kolejka 11 - 12.05.2019
Targowianka Targowisko |
Raba Dobczyce |
: |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Pasternik Ochojno |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Orzeł Myślenice |
: |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
LKS Śledziejowice |
: |
Gdovia Gdów |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
: |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Karpaty Siepraw |
: |
Czarni Staniątki |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
: |
21 kolejka 18 - 19.04.2019
Raba Dobczyce |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
: |
Pasternik Ochojno |
Targowianka Targowisko |
: |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
LKS Śledziejowice |
: |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
: |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Gdovia Gdów |
: |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Czarni Staniątki |
: |
22 kolejka 25 - 26.05.2019
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Pasternik Ochojno |
: |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Orzeł Myślenice |
: |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
LKS Śledziejowice |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
: |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Karpaty Siepraw |
: |
Gdovia Gdów |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
: |
Czarni Staniątki |
Raba Dobczyce |
: |
23 kolejka 25 - 26.05.2019
Pasternik Ochojno |
Raba Dobczyce |
: |
Orzeł Myślenice |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
: |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Targowianka Targowisko |
: |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Karpaty Siepraw |
: |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
: |
Gdovia Gdów |
Czarni Staniątki |
: |
24 kolejka 01 - 02.06.2019
Raba Dobczyce |
Orzeł Myślenice |
: |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
LKS Śledziejowice |
: |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
: |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Karpaty Siepraw |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
: |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Gdovia Gdów |
: |
Czarni Staniątki |
Pasternik Ochojno |
: |
25 kolejka 08 - 09.06.2019
Orzeł Myślenice |
Pasternik Ochojno |
: |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Raba Dobczyce |
: |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
: |
Karpaty Siepraw |
Targowianka Targowisko |
: |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Gdovia Gdów |
: |
Dziecanovia dziekanowice |
Czarni Staniątki |
: |
26 kolejka 15.06.2019
Pasternik Ochojno |
LKS Śledziejowice |
: |
Raba Dobczyce |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
: |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
Karpaty Siepraw |
: |
Targowianka Targowisko |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
: |
Tempo Rzeszotary |
Gdovia Gdów |
: |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
: |
Czarni Staniątki |
Orzeł Myślenice |
: |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.