dzisiaj: 248, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 568
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2015/16
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
|
1. |
TS Węgrzce |
26 |
60 |
64 – 24 |
2. |
Zieleńczanka Zielonki |
26 |
46 |
70 – 49 |
3. |
Sokół Kocmyrzów |
26 |
43 |
66 – 56 |
4. |
Orzeł Iwanowice (b) |
26 |
42 |
43 – 30 |
5. |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
26 |
41 |
61 – 56 |
6. |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
26 |
40 |
59 – 41 |
7. |
Przebój Wolbrom (b) |
26 |
33 |
34 – 49 |
8. |
Bronowianka Kraków |
36 |
33 |
52 – 39 |
9. |
Leśnik Gorenice |
26 |
32 |
40 – 55 |
10. |
IKS Olkusz |
26 |
31 |
39 – 46 |
11. |
Piliczanka Pilica |
26 |
31 |
33 – 38 |
12. |
Przemsza Klucze |
26 |
30 |
39 – 50 |
13. |
Pogoń Miechów (b) |
26 |
28 |
40 – 52 |
14. |
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec |
26 |
13 |
23 – 79 |
1 kolejka 15 - 16.08.2015
15.08.2015
Przebój Wolbrom - IKS Olkusz 1:2 (0:1)
Sylwester Cupiał 84. Mateusz Czechowski 38.
Dariusz Boś 58.
Grębałowianka Kraków - Prądniczanka Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
Sebastian Kowalski 40. Łukasz Kawa 88.
Sokół Kocmyrzów - TS Węgrzce 2:1 (0:1)
Paweł Zawrzykraj 52.78. Mateusz Kubiak 34.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Bronowianka Kraków 0:0
16.08.2015
Pogoń Miechów - Leśnik Gorenice 1:2 (0:1)
Hubert Maniak 54. Tomasz Łukasik 12.
Mateusz Matras 84.
Orzeł Iwanowice - Przemsza Klucze 1:1 (0:1)
Paweł Byrski 74. Konrad Spurna 34.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Piliczanka Pilica 1:2 (1:2)
Artur Katarzyński 34. Jakub Nowak 1.
Bartosz Goncerz 18.
2 kolejka 22 - 23.08.2015
22.08.2015
Prądniczanka Kraków - Pogoń Miechów 1:2 (0:2)
Marcin Czech 75. Roman Antos 4.
Dawid Byrski 45.
IKS Olkusz - Orzeł Iwanowice 0:1 (0:0)
Paweł Kwiatkowski 90.
Przemsza Klucze - Grębałowianka Kraków 0:1 (0:1)
Sebastian Pikuła 38.
23.08.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:2 (0:1)
Krzysztof Cudejko 64. Paweł Zawrzykraj 20.58.
Bronowianka Kraków - Piliczanka Pilica 6:0 (2:0)
Krzysztof Biegun 18.
Maciej Kowalówka 23.
Marcin Gzyl 66.86.
Łukasz Kubik 74.
Marek Boruta 78.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Przebój Wolbrom 0:4 (0:2)
Sylwester Cupiał 25.
Krzysztof Wdowik 37.
Kacper Kulawik 80.
Paweł Misztal 90.
TS Węgrzce - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 (1:1)
Jakub Orłowski 7. Jakub Rozwadowski 12.
Michał Tyrka 70.
3 kolejka 29 - 30.08.2015
29.08.2015
Piliczanka Pilica - TS Węgrzce 1:2 (0:2)
Łukasz Musialski 80. Piotr Antas 27.
Mateusz Kubiak 34.
Grębałowianka Kraków - IKS Olkusz 1:1 (1:1)
Sebastian Pikuła 45. Marek Warat 12.
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Prądniczanka Kraków 7:1 (2:1)
Andrij Piszczewskyj 44. Mariusz Czech 18.
Paweł Zawrzykraj 45.73.75.80.
Maksymilian Kozerski 78.
Paweł Brak 88.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Leśnik Gorenice 1:3 (0:1)
Artur Katarzyński 66. Krystian Nawrot 20.
Mateusz Niewczas 74.
Kamil Lizończyk 90.
30.08.2015
Przebój Wolbrom - Bronowianka Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
Patryk Hetmańczyk 58.
Pogoń Miechów - Przemsza Klucze 0:4 (0:3)
Filip Wołkiewicz 34.
Konrad Spurna 36.
Grzegorz Majcherczyk 38.
Mateusz Słaboń 68.
Orzeł Iwanowice - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 5:0 (2:0)
Stanisław Świerk 15.
Sebastian Leśko 30.
Mateusz Trzeciakiewicz 60.62.
Paweł Kwiatkowski 84.
4 kolejka 05 - 06.09.2015
05.09.2015
Prądniczanka Kraków - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:6 (1:6)
Sławomir Madyda 20. Maksymilian Małek 4.6.
Artur Katarzyński 10.
Adrian Baran 15.
Tomasz Kawa 28.
Kamil Krzystonek 45.
Przebój Wolbrom - Orzeł Iwanowice 0:0
IKS Olkusz - Pogoń Miechów 2:2 (0:1)
Roman Madej 70.90. Dawid Byrski 10.
Rafał Dudek 58.
Przemsza Klucze - Sokół Kocmyrzów 2:2 (1:1)
Maciej Latos 30. Andrij Piszczewskij 23.60.
Szymon Gugała 90.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Grębałowianka Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
Łukasz Czekaj 58.
06.09.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - Piliczanka Pilica 0:2 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Tokarski 68.
Bartosz Goncerz 78.
Bronowianka Kraków - TS Węgrzce 2:1 (0:0)
Jakub Kowalczyk 75. Dawid Witko 70.
Łukasz Gołębiowski 82.
5 kolejka 12 - 13.09.2015
12.09.2015
Pogoń Miechów - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 3:2 (1:1)
Nurudeen Oladoja 30. Konrad Karoń 32.56.
Dawid Byrski 72.
Bartłomiej Włodarski 90.
Grębałowianka Kraków - Przebój Wolbrom 1:1 (0:1)
Piotr Jańczyk 84. Sylwester Cupiał 23.
Orzeł Iwanowice - Bronowianka Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
Tomasz Metz 15. Łukasz Kubik 82.
Michał Chwastek 89.
TS Węgrzce - Leśnik Gorenice 5:0 (2:0)
Bartłomiej Zasadnik 6.
Daniel Chuchro 25.
Mateusz Kubiak 60.75.
Stanisław Wojtaszek 84.
Piliczanka Pilica - Prądniczanka Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
Marcin Czech 62.
13.09.2015
Sokół Kocmyrzów - IKS Olkusz 1:2 (0:2)
Michał Nowak 54. Robert Szczypciak 30.
Marek Warat 42
Przemsza Klucze - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:0 (1:0)
Konrad Spurna 42.
Grzegorz Majcherkiewicz 90.
6 kolejka 19 - 20.09.2015
19.09.2015
Przebój Wolbrom - Pogoń Miechów 3:2 (2:0)
Michał Raczyński 14. Sławomir Radziszewski 62.
Krzysztof Wdowik 27. Dawid Byrski 70.
Sebastain Cupiał 50.
Bronowianka Kraków - Leśnik Gorenice 1:4 (1:1)
Łukasz Kubik 6. Paweł Kalinowski 10.68.
Dariusz Szewczyk 72.
Michał Ziarno 82.
Prądniczanka Kraków - TS Węgrzce 4:4 (0:4)
Damian Oświęcimski 74. Mateusz Kubiak 7.14.25.
Mateusz Jeleń 76.86. Kamil Butkiewicz 40.
Andrzej Kawa 90.
IKS Olkusz - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:5 (0:3)
Kamil Krzystonek 20.
Adrian Pogan 32.58.
Tomasz Kawa 56.
Jakub Rozwadowski 50.
Przemsza Klucze - Piliczanka Pilica 2:1 (1:1)
Samobójcza 45. Arkadiusz Tokarski 10.
Grzegorz Majcherkiewicz 86.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Sokół Kocmyrzów 2:2 (1:0)
Grzegorz Jaros 14. Sebastian Jagła 48.
Andrzej Jaros 60. Daniel Smętek 90.
20.09.2015
Orzeł Iwanowice - Grębałowianka Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
Tomasz Metz 90. Mariusz Kwater 38.
7 kolejka 26 - 27.09.2015
26.09.2015
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Przebój Wolbrom 3:2 (0:1)
Paweł Brak 56. Krzysztof Wdowik 34.
Sebastian Jagła 62. Paweł Misztal 78.
Masymilian Kozerski 90.
Pogoń Miechów - Orzeł Iwanowice 0:2 (0:1)
Michał Chwastek 12.
Paweł Kwiatkowski 80.
Grębałowianka Kraków - Bronowianka Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
Sebastian Pikuła 6. Filip Hertkorn 88.
Jakub Pietruszewski 54.
TS Wegrzce - Przemsza Klucze 3:0 (2:0)
Piotr Kok 2.
Konrad Śniaz 38.
Dawid Witko 80.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 7:1 (3:0)
Kamil Krzystonek 6. Michał Hajduga 76.
Maksymilian Małek 27.
Artur Katarzyński 40.60.
Jakub Rozwadowski 50.
Adrian Pogan 54.
Tomasz Kawa 90.
Piliczanka Pilica - IKS Olkusz 1:3 (0:0)
Bartosz Goncerz 74. Mateusz Czechowski 48.
Mateusz Mrożek 75.88.
27.09.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - Prądniczanka Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
Tomasz Jedynak 7. Szymon Staroń 54.
Paweł Kalinowski 80.
8 kolejka 03 - 04.10.2015
03.10.2015
Przebój Wolbrom - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 (0:0)
Paweł Misztal 48. Tomasz Kawa 60.
Tomasz Knap 60.
Grębałowianka Kraków - Pogoń Miechów 3:2 (3:1)
Mariusz Kwater 6. Dawid Byrski 44.
Mikołaj Pazdalski 23. Hubert Maniak 75.
Łukasz Lampart 25.
Bronowianka Kraków - Prądniczanka Kraków 1:2 (0:1)
Filip Hertkorn 66. Kacper Wadowski 27.
Piotr Bąk 90.
Przemsza Klucze - Leśnik Gorenice 2:2 (1:0)
Konrad Spurna 45. Paweł Kalinowski 66.
Mateusz Słaboń 86. Michał Ziarno 78.
IKS Olkusz - TS Węgrzce 0:1 (0:1)
Mateusz Kubiak 32.
04.10.2015
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Piliczanka Pilica 2:2 (1:1)
Jakub Hajduga 34. Jakub Nowak 36.
Łukasz Czekaj 60. Łukasz Musialski 50.
11.11.2015
Orzeł Iwanowice - Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:0 (1:0)
Adrian Solecki 42.
9 kolejka 10 - 11.10.2015
10.10.2015
Piliczanka Pilica - Przebój Wolbrom 1:2 (1:1)
Adam Dudkiewicz 27. Paweł Misztal 10.
Patryk Hetmańczyk 86.
Pogoń Miechów - Bronowianka Kraków 3:1 (3:1)
Arkadiusz Krawiec 15.42. Yury Petukhov 23.
Hubert Mania 45.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Orzeł Iwanowice 1:1 (0:0)
Tomasz Kawa 82. Dariusz Ziarko 78.
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Grębałowianka Kraków 1:2 (0:1)
Mateusz Hałat 62. Jakub Pietruszewski 45.
Sebastian Pikuła 88.
TS Węgrzce - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 6:1 (1:0)
Mateusz Kubiak 21.48.78. Grzegorz Jaros 66.
Dawid Witko 58.82.
Konrad Śniaz 84.
11.10.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - IKS Olkusz 3:1 (2:1)
Tomasz Jedynak 38.75. Marek Warat 36.
Paweł Kalinowski 42.
Prądniczanka Kraków - Przemsza Klucze 3:1 (1:0)
Mateusz Jeleń 20.78. Grzegorz Majcherkiewicz 66.
Jarosław Kania 88.
10 kolejka 17 - 18.10.2015
17.10.2015
Przebój Wolbrom - TS Węgrzce 0:2 (0:0)
Michał Tyrka 48.
Mateusz Kubiak 78.
Pogoń Miechów - Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:3 (0:2)
Dawid Byrski 60. Paweł Brak 4.27.
Mateusz Sznajder 86.
IKS Olkusz - Prądniczanka Kraków 5:0 (2:0)
Robert Szczypciak 12.
Paweł Banyś 32.
Tomasz Jarosz 50.
Marek Warat 58.
Mateusz Czechowski 70.
Grębałowianka Kraków - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 6:2 (3:1)
Sebastian Pikuła 23.50.60. Adrian Kaczkowski 30.
Konrad Wilk 27. Artur Katarzyński 58.
Jakub Pietruszewski 40.
Łukasz Lampart 66.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Leśnik Gorenice 2:2 (1:1)
Andrzej Jaros 23. Paweł Kurkowski 20.
Konrad Karoń 82. Paweł Kalinowski 80.
18.10.2015
Orzeł Iwanowice - Piliczanka Pilica 2:1 (0:1)
Paweł Kwiatkowski 54. Adam Dudkiewicz 18.
Stanisław Świerk 64.
Bronowianka Kraków - Przemsza Klucze 4:0 (2:0)
Yury Petukhov 12.
Mateusz Kapusta 23.
Jakub Kowalczyk 66.
Filip Hertkorn 90.
11 kolejka 24 - 25.10.2015
24.10.2015
Piliczanka Pilica - Grębałowianka Kraków 0:0
Prądniczanka Kraków - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 5:1 (3:0)
Jarosław Kania 23. Konrad Karoń 60.
Andrzej Kawa 40.
Michał Cichy 44.
Mateusz Jeleń 56.
Sławomir Madyda 90.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Pogoń Miechów 1:1 (1:1)
Maciej Kawa 6. Paweł Sowa 30.
TS Węgrzce - Orzeł Iwanowice 1:0 (1:0)
Samobójcza 25.
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Bronowianka Kraków 3:2 (1:1)
Marcin Wąs 20.89. Łukasz Kubik 40.
Daniel Zimny 75. Łukasz Gołębiowski 56.
Przemsza Klucze - IKS Olkusz 0:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Jarosz 40.
Mateusz Mrożek 58.
25.10.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - Przebój Wolbrom 0:0
12 kolejka 31.10.2015
31.10.2015
Bronowianka Kraków - IKS Olkusz 5:1 (2:0)
Jakub Kowalczyk 23. Dariusz Boś 82.
Łukasz Kubik 44.56.
Łukasz Gołębiowski 62.
Marcin Gzyl 90.
Grębałowianka Kraków - TS Węgrzce 1:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Gregorczyk 90. Dawid Witko 45.
Michał Tyrka 62.
Przebój Wobrom - Prądniczanka Kraków 0:5 (0:2)
Marcin Czech 27.
Kacper Wadowski 32.48.
Mateusz Jeleń 52.82.
Pogoń Miechów - Piliczanka Pilica 1:2 (0:1)
Nurudeen Oladoja 56. Adam Dudkiewicz 4.
Arkadiusz Tokarski 60.
Orzeł Iwanowice - Leśnik Gorenice 2:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Metz 56. Tomasz Jedynak 38.
Paweł Kwiatkowski 90. Michał Ziarno 72.
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4:4 (0:2)
Sebastian Jagła 60. Patryk Ćwikliński 10.
Andrii Pishchevskyi 82.88. Tomasz Kawa 21.66.
Daniel Zimny 90. Paweł Kwiecień 78.
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Przemsza Klucze 1:1 (0:1)
Grzegorz Jaros 86. Samobójcza 44.
13 kolejka 07 - 08.11.2015
07.11.2015
Piliczanka Pilica - Sokół Kocmyrzów 2:3 (0:0)
Adam Dudkiewicz 46. Andrii Pishchevskyi 68.
Arkadiusz Tokarski 56. Jarosław Urbaniec 76.
Sebastian Jagła 90.
Prądniczanka Kraków - Orzeł Iwanowice 0:0
Przemsza Klucze - Przebój Wolbrom 3:2 (2:2)
Konrad Spurna 15.66. Michał Raczyński 23.36.
Maciej Latos 18.
TS Węgrzce - Pogoń Miechów 6:2 (3:0)
Mateusz Kubiak 4.12.23. Hubert Mania 52.
Stanisław Wojtaszek 60. Nurudeen Oladoja 82.
Dawid Witko 84.
Piotr Antas 90.
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Bronowianka Kraków 3:3 (1:1)
Michał Żywczak 42. Bartosz Kiełbus 40.56.64.
Samobójcza 86.
Artur Katarzyński 89.
IKS Olkusz - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
Mateusz Czechowski 14.
Dominik Żaba 88.
08.11.2015
Leśnik Gorenice - Grębałowianka Kraków 5:3 (2:3)
Tomasz Jedynak 42.80. Mariusz Kwater 7.
Paweł Kalinowski 44. Łukasz Lampart 20.
Michał Ziarno 54.62. Mikołaj Pazdalski 38.
14 kolejka 26.03.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
IKS Olkusz - Przebój Wolbrom :
TS Węgrzce - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Przemsza Klucze - Orzeł Iwanowice :
Piliczanka Pilica - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
Prądniczanka Kraków - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Leśnik Gorenice - Pogoń Miechów :
15 kolejka 02 - 03.04.2016
Piliczanka Pilica - Bronowianka Kraków :
Przebój Wolbrom - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
Orzeł Iwanowice - IKS Olkusz :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - TS Węgrzce :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Leśnik Gorenice :
Pogoń Miechów - Prądniczanka Kraków :
Grębałowianka Kraków - Przemsza Klucze :
16 kolejka 09 - 10.04.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Przebój Wolbrom :
IKS Olkusz - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Orzeł Iwanowice :
TS Węgrzce - Piliczanka Pilica :
Prądniczanka Kraków - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Przemsza Klucze - Pogoń Miechów :
Leśnik Gorenice - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
17 kolejka 16 - 17.04.2016
TS Węgrzce - Bronowianka Kraków :
Orzeł Iwanowice - Przebój Wolbrom :
Pogoń Miechów - IKS Olkusz :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Przemsza Klucze :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Prądniczanka Kraków :
Piliczanka Pilica - Leśnik Gorenice :
Grębałowianka Kraków - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
18 kolejka 23 - 24.04.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Orzeł Iwanowice :
Przebój Wolbrom - Grębałowianka Kraków :
IKS Olkusz - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Leśnik Gorenice - TS Węgrzce :
Prądniczanka Kraków - Piliczanka Pilica :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Przemsza Klucze :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Pogoń Miechów :
19 kolejka 29 - 30.04.2016
Leśnik Gorenice - Bronowianka Kraków :
Pogoń Miechów - Przebój Wolbrom :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - IKS Olkusz :
Grębałowianka Kraków - Orzeł Iwanowice :
TS Węgrzce - Prądniczanka Kraków :
Piliczanka Pilica - Przemsza Klucze :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
20 kolejka 07 - 08.05.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Przebój Wolbrom - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Orzeł Iwanowice - Pogoń Miechów :
Przemsza Klucze - TS Węgrzce :
IKS Olkusz - Piliczanka Pilica :
Prądniczanka Kraków - Leśnik Gorenice :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
21 kolejka 14 - 15.05.2016
Prądniczanka Kraków - Bronowianka Kraków :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Przebój Wolbrom :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Orzeł Iwanowice :
TS Węgrzce - IKS Olkusz :
Leśnik Gorenice - Przemsza Klucze :
Pogoń Miechów - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Piliczanka Pilica - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
22 kolejka 21 - 22.05.2016
Bronowianka Bronowice - Pogoń Miechów :
Przebój Wolbrom - Piliczanka Pilica :
Orzeł Iwanowice - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
IKS Olkusz - Leśnik Gorenice :
Grębałowianka Kraków - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - TS Węgrzce :
Przemsza Klucze - Prądniczanka Kraków :
23 kolejka 28 - 29.05.2016
Przemsza Klucze - Bronowianka Kraków :
TS Węgrzce - Przebój Wolbrom :
Piliczanka Pilica - Orzeł Iwanowice :
Prądniczanka Kraków - IKS Olkusz :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Pogoń Miechów :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Leśnik Gorenice - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
24 kolejka 04 - 05.06.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Przebój Wolbrom - Leśnik Gorenice :
Orzeł Iwanowice - TS Węgrzce :
IKS Olkusz - Przemsza Klucze :
Pogoń Miechów - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
Grębałowianka Kraków - Piliczanka Pilica :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - Prądniczanka Kraków :
25 kolejka 11 - 12.06.2016
IKS Olkusz - Bronowianka Kraków :
Prądniczanka Kraków - Przebój Wolbrom :
Leśnik Gorenice - Orzeł Iwanowice :
TS Węgrzce - Grębałowianka Kraków :
Zieleńczanka Zielonki - Sokół Kocmyrzów :
Piliczanka Pilica - Pogoń Miechów :
Przemsza Klucze - Trzy Korony Żarnowiec :
26 kolejka 18 - 19.06.2016
Bronowianka Kraków - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
Przebój Wolbrom - Przemsza Klucze :
Orzeł Iwanowice - Prądniczanka Kraków :
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec - IKS Olkusz :
Pogoń Miechów - TS Węgrzce :
Sokół Kocmyrzów - Zieleńczanka Zielonki :
Grebałowianka Kraków - Leśnik Gorenice :
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.