dzisiaj: 89, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 409
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
zw |
rem |
por |
bramki |
1. |
Radomiak Radom |
34 |
41 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
48 – 15 |
2. |
Widzew Łódż (b) |
34 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
34 – 16 |
3. |
Elana Toruń (b) |
34 |
36 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
32 – 19 |
4. |
GKS Bełchatów |
34 |
34 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
24 – 13 |
5. |
Górnik Łęczna (s) |
34 |
34 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
36 – 33 |
6. |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
34 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
31 – 26 |
7. |
Olimpia Grudziądż (s) |
34 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
39 – 33 |
8. |
Resovia Rzeszów (b) |
34 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
28 – 30 |
9. |
Skra Częstochowa (b) |
34 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
16 – 25 |
10. |
Znicz Pruszków |
34 |
27 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
30 – 37 |
11. |
Gryf Wejherowo |
34 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
29 – 35 |
12. |
Ruch Chorzów (s) |
34 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
27 – 27 |
13. |
Błękitni Stargard |
34 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
23 – 36 |
14. |
Pogoń Siedlce (s) |
34 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
28 – 31 |
15. |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
34 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
17 – 30 |
16. |
Rozwój Katowice |
34 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
22 – 35 |
17. |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
34 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
8 |
17 – 27 |
18. |
Olimpia Elbląg |
34 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
14 – 27 |
1 kolejka 20 - 22.07.2018
Gryf Wejherowo |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:2 |
ROW Rybnik |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0:1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:3 |
Elana Toruń |
Rozwój Katowice |
2:2 |
Widzew Łódż |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Skra Częstochowa |
1:0 |
2 kolejka 27 - 29.07.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Skra Częstochowa |
2:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
ROW Rybnik |
1:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2:1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Elana Toruń |
0:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Widzew Łódż |
0:4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Błękitni Stargard |
0:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Radomiak Radom |
0:2 |
3 kolejka 03 - 04.08.2018
ROW Rybnik |
Górnik Łęczna |
1:2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1:1 |
Elana Toruń |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2:1 |
Widzew Łódż |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Skra Częstochowa |
4:0 |
4 kolejka 11 - 12.08.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Ruch Chorzów |
5:1 |
ROW Rybnik |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Elana Toruń |
3:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Widzew Łódż |
3:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Błękitni Stargard |
1:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2:2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0:2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Radomiak Radom |
1:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Skra Częstochowa |
3:0 |
5 kolejka 18 - 19.08.2018
Resovia Rzeszów |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:2 |
Elana Toruń |
ROW Rybnik |
3:0 |
Widzew Łódż |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1:0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Znicz Pruszków |
0:3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Olimpia Elbląg |
5:0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Skra Częstochowa |
4:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
GKS Bełchatów |
2:2 |
6 kolejka 22.08.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:1 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Elana Toruń |
0:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Widzew Łódż |
2:2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Błękitni Stargard |
2:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0:2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Radomiak Radom |
1:0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Ruch Chorzów |
0:0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Skra Częstochowa |
1:0 |
7 kolejka 25 - 26.08.2018
Elana Toruń |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:0 |
Widzew Łódż |
Resovia Rezszów |
2:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
ROW Rybnik |
1:1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7:2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3:0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Znicz Pruszków |
4:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Rozwój Katowice |
2:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:0 |
8 kolejka 01 - 02.09.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:3 |
Elana Toruń |
Widzew Łódż |
0:0 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Błękitni Stargard |
1:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Radomiak Radom |
0:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Skra Częstochowa |
2:1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Ruch Chorzów |
0:3 |
9 kolejka 08 - 09.09.2018
Widzew Łódż |
Górnik Łęczna |
3:0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Elana Toruń |
1:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Resovia Rezszów |
1:3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
ROW Rybnik |
0:2 |
Radomiak Radom |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3:2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Rozwój Katowice |
2:1 |
10 kolejka 15 - 16.09.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2:1 |
Widzew Łódż |
Błękitni Stargard |
4:2 |
Elana Toruń |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3:0 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Radomiak Radom |
2:2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Skra Częstochowa |
0:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Ruch Chorzów |
2:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:0 |
11 kolejka 22 - 23.09.2018
Błękitni Stargard |
Górnik Łęczna |
0:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Widzew Łódż |
0:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Elana Toruń |
2:2 |
Radomiak Radom |
Resovia Rezszów |
5:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
ROW Rybnik |
0:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1:2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:2 |
12 kolejka 29 - 30.09.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Rozwój Katowice |
2:2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3:0 |
Widzew Łódż |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4:0 |
Elana Toruń |
Radomiak Radom |
2:1 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Skra Częstochowa |
2:2 |
ROW Rybnik |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4:2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:1 |
13 kolejka 06 - 07.10.2018
Pogoń Siedlce |
Górnik Łęczna |
4:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Błękitni Stargard |
0:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Widzew Łódż |
0:1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Elana Toruń |
1:2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Resovia Rezszów |
5:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
ROW Rybnik |
1:0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1:2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:3 |
14 kolejka 13 - 14.10.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Znicz Pruszków |
2:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Radomiak Radom |
0:6 |
Widzew Łódż |
Skra Częstochowa |
2:0 |
Elana Toruń |
Ruch Chorzów |
0:0 |
Resovia Rezszów |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Rozwój Katowice |
4:0 |
15 kolejka 20 - 21.10.2018
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Górnik Łęczna |
0:3 |
Radomiak Radom |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3:2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Błękitni Stargard |
1:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Widzew Łódż |
1:3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Elana Toruń |
0:0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Resovia Rezszów |
3:4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
ROW Rybnik |
0:0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2:1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0:2 |
16 kolejka 27 - 28.10.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Radomiak Radom |
0:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Skra Częstochowa |
0:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Ruch Chorzów |
3:1 |
Widzew Łódż |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:0 |
Elana Toruń |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2:2 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Rozwój Katowice |
0:2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Znicz Pruszków |
5:2 |
17 kolejka 03 - 04.11.2018
Radomiak Radom |
Górnik Łęczna |
5:1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Błękitni Stargard |
: |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Widzew Łódż |
3:2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Elana Toruń |
2:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Resovia Rezszów |
1:2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
ROW Rybnik |
3:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4:2 |
18 kolejka 10 - 11.11.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
ROW Rybnik |
1:1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Elana Toruń |
: |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Widzew Łódż |
1:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Błękitni Stargard |
3:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Radomiak Radom |
0:0 |
19 kolejka 17 - 18.11.2018
Skra Częstochowa |
Górnik Łęczna |
0:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1:1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1:0 |
Elana Toruń |
Znicz Pruszków |
5:1 |
Widzew Łódż |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Ruch Chorzów |
2:1 |
20 kolejka 24 - 25.11.2018
Górnik Łęczna |
ROW Rybnik |
4:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Elana Toruń |
1:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Widzew Łódż |
1:0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Błękitni Stargard |
3:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2:3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Radomiak Radom |
2:2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
21 kolejka 01 - 02.12.2018
Ruch Chorzów |
Górnik Łęczna |
1:1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
ROW Rybnik |
0:1 |
Elana Toruń |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0:2 |
Widzew Łódż |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0:0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Znicz Pruszków |
3:2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Olimpia Elbląg |
: |
Radomiak Radom |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4:2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:0 |
22 kolejka 02 - 03.03.2019
ROW Rybnik |
Elana Toruń |
0:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Widzew Łódż |
1:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Błękitni Stargard |
4:2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
6:0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Radomiak Radom |
2:1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0:4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1:0 |
23 kolejka 09 - 10.03.2019
Elana Toruń |
Resovia Rezszów |
0:1 |
Widzew Łódż |
ROW Rybnik |
1:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4:1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
5:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Znicz Pruszków |
2:2 |
Radomiak Radom |
Rozwój Katowice |
2:0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2:1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:0 |
24 kolejka 16 - 17.03.2019
Resovia Rezszów |
Widzew Łódż |
1:1 |
ROW Rybnik |
Błękitni Stargard |
1:0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Radomiak Radom |
3:2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Skra Częstochowa |
1:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Ruch Chorzów |
0:0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
Elana Toruń |
1:1 |
25 kolejka 23 - 24.03.2019
Widzew Łódż |
Elana Toruń |
1:1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
Resovia Rezszów |
1:1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
ROW Rybnik |
2:2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3:0 |
Radomiak Radom |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Znicz Pruszków |
2:4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Rozwój Katowice |
1:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądż |
Górnik Łęczna |
6:1 |
26 kolejka 30 - 31.03.2019
Elana Toruń |
Błękitni Stargard |
2:1 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:3 |
ROW Rybnik |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Radomiak Radom |
0:3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Skra Częstochowa |
1:4 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0:0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
Widzew Łódż |
0:0 |
27 kolejka 06 - 07.04.2019
Błękitni Stargard |
Widzew Łódż |
0:0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Elana Toruń |
2:0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Resovia Rezszów |
2:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
ROW Rybnik |
0:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Rozwój Katowice |
3:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Znicz Pruszków |
: |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:0 |
28 kolejka 13 - 14.04.2019
Widzew Łódż |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:1 |
Elana Toruń |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4:2 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Radomiak Radom |
1:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
Skra Częstochowa |
0:0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Ruch Chorzów |
3:2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
GKS Bełchatów |
1:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2:1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0:1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
Błękitni Stargard |
1:1 |
29 kolejka 20 - 21.04.2019
Pogoń Siedlce |
Błękitni Stargard |
4:1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Widzew Łódż |
1:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Elana Toruń |
2:0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Resovia Rezszów |
0:2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
ROW Rybnik |
3:0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3:1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2:0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Znicz Pruszków |
1:0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Górnik Łęczna |
0:1 |
30 kolejka 24.04.2019
Błękitni Stargard |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3:0 |
Widzew Łódż |
Radomiak Radom |
0:0 |
Elana Toruń |
Skra Częstochowa |
2:1 |
Resovia Rezszów |
Ruch Chorzów |
1:0 |
ROW Rybnik |
GKS Bełchatów |
0:1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3:0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Rozwój Katowice |
0:2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1:2 |
31 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2019
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0:1 |
Radomiak Radom |
Błękitni Stargard |
0:1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
Widzew Łódż |
1:1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Elana Toruń |
1:2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
Resovia Rezszów |
1:0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
ROW Rybnik |
1:2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1:1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0:0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
Górnik Łęczna |
2:0 |
32 kolejka 04 - 05.05.2019
Pogoń Siedlce |
Radomiak Radom |
: |
Błękitni Stargard |
Skra Częstochowa |
: |
Widzew Łódż |
Ruch Chorzów |
: |
Elana Toruń |
GKS Bełchatów |
: |
Resovia Rezszów |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
: |
ROW Rybnik |
Olimpia Elbląg |
: |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Rozwój Katowice |
: |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Znicz Pruszków |
: |
Górnik Łęczna |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
: |
33 kolejka 11 - 12.05.2019
Radomiak Radom |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
: |
Skra Częstochowa |
Pogoń Siedlce |
: |
Ruch Chorzów |
Błękitni Stargard |
: |
GKS Bełchatów |
Widzew Łódż |
: |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
Elana Toruń |
: |
Olimpia Elbląg |
Resovia Rezszów |
: |
Rozwój Katowice |
ROW Rybnik |
: |
Znicz Pruszków |
Gryf Wejherowo |
: |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Górnik Łęczna |
: |
34 kolejka 18 - 19.05.2019
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Skra Częstochowa |
: |
Pogoń Siedlce |
Ruch Chorzów |
: |
Błękitni Stargard |
GKS Bełchatów |
: |
Widzew Łódż |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
: |
Elana Toruń |
Olimpia Elbląg |
: |
Resovia Rezszów |
Rozwój Katowice |
: |
ROW Rybnik |
Znicz Pruszków |
: |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
: |
Górnik Łęczna |
Radomiak Radom |
: |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.