dzisiaj: 931, wczoraj: 98
ogółem: 1 124 505
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2012/13
| 1. | Wisła Płock (s) | 34 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 59:27 |
| 2. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 34 | 70 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 61:35 |
| 3. | Pelikan Łowicz | 34 | 65 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 47:27 |
| 4. | Resovia Rzeszów | 34 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 40:27 |
| 5. | Wisła Puławy | 34 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42:32 |
| 6. | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 37:34 |
| 7. | Olimpia Elbląg (s) | 34 | 48 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 25:18 |
| 8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44:38 |
| 9. | Radomiak Radom (b) | 34 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43:42 |
| 10. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 28:33 |
| 11. | Wigry Suwałki | 34 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 36:39 |
| 12. | Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 39 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 34:36 |
| 13. | Unia Tarnów (b) | 34 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38:51 |
| 14. | Motor Lublin | 34 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 41:54 |
| 15. | Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39:65 |
| 16. | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 34 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 34:49 |
| 17. | Concordia Elbląg (b) | 34 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 25:47 |
| 18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg (b) | 34 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 36:55 |
Ligowe Statystyki
| Mecze | 306 |
| Wygrane gospodarzy | 132 |
| Wygrane gości | 93 |
| Remisy | 81 |
| Bramki | 709 |
| Gospodarze | 404 |
| Goście | 305 |
| średnia na mecz | 2.31 |
Wiosna 2013
| 1. | Wisła Płock (s) | 17 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 38:13 |
| 2. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 17 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:19 |
| 3. | Pelikan Łowicz | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 |
| 4. | Resovia Rzeszów | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 |
| 5. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 13:13 |
| 6. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:17 |
| 7. | Wigry Suwałki | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:17 |
| 8. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 |
| 9. | Wisła Puławy | 17 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:15 |
| 10. | Olimpia Elbląg (s) | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:9 |
| 11. | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:19 |
| 12. | Radomiak Radom (b) | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 |
| 13. | Stal Rzeszów | 17 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 13:17 |
| 14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg (b) | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:30 |
| 15. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 |
| 16. | Unia Tarnów (b) | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:26 |
| 17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:38 |
| 18. | Concordia Elbląg (b) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8:32 |
Jesień 2012
| 1. | Puszcza | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:16 |
| 2. | Płock | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 |
| 3. | Pelikan | 17 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:11 |
| 4. | Resovia | 17 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:9 |
| 5. | Puławy | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 |
| 6. | Radomiak | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 |
| 7. | Znicz | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:13 |
| 8. | Olimpia | 17 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 12:9 |
| 9. | Unia | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 |
| 10. | Concordia | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:15 |
| 11. | Pogoń | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 |
| 12. | Garbarnia | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 |
| 13. | St.Rzeszów | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:19 |
| 14. | Motor | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:27 |
| 15. | St.Wola | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:20 |
| 16. | Wigry | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:22 |
| 17. | Świt | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 |
| 18. | Siarka | 17 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17:25 |
U siebie
| 1. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:19 |
| 2. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 26:8 |
| 3. | Wisła Płock | 17 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 31:14 |
| 4. | Resovia Rzeszów | 17 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:11 |
| 5. | Pelikan Łowicz | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 |
| 6. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 25:9 |
| 7. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:22 |
| 8. | Wigry Suwałki | 17 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28:17 |
| 9. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 |
| 10. | Wisła Puławy | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 |
| 11. | Olimpia Elbląg | 17 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 12:7 |
| 12. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 |
| 13. | Stal Rzeszów | 17 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17:14 |
| 14. | Swit Nowy Dwór Maz. | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:16 |
| 15. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:31 |
| 16. | Concordia Elbląg | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 15:17 |
| 17. | Unia Tarnów | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:24 |
| 18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:23 |
Na wyjazdach
| 1. | Wisła Płock | 17 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 |
| 2. | Pelikan Łowicz | 17 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 |
| 3. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 17 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:16 |
| 4. | Resovia Rzeszów | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 |
| 5 .| Wisła Puławy | 17 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:13 |
| 6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:11 |
| 7. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 |
| 8. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 17 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 12:14 |
| 9. | Unia Tarnów | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:27 |
| 10. | Stal Rzeszów | 17 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 |
| 11. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 |
| 12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:34 |
| 13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:32 |
| 14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:30 |
| 15. | Wigry Suwałki | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8:22 |
| 16. | Concordia Elbląg | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:30 |
| 17. | Swit Nowy Dwór Maz. | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 |
| 18. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:32 |
Najlepsza Atak
(Gole na mecz)
| 1. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1.79 |
| 2. | Wisła Płock | 1.73 |
| 3. | Pelikan Łowicz | 1.38 |
| 4. | Pogoń Siedlce | 1.29 |
| 5. | Radomiak Radom | 1.26 |
| 6. | Wisła Puławy | 1.23 |
| 7. | Motor Lublin | 1.20 |
| 8. | Resovia Rzeszów | 1.17 |
| 9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 1.14 |
| 10. | Unia Tarnów | 1.11 |
| 11. | Znicz Pruszków | 1.08 |
| 12. | Wigry Suwałki | 1.05 |
| 13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1.05 |
| 14. | Stal Rzeszów | 1.00 |
| 15. | Świt Nowy Dwór | 1.00 |
| 16. | Stal St.Wola | 0.82 |
| 17. | Olimpia Elbląg | 0.73 |
| 18. | Concordia Elbląg | 0.73 |
Najlepsza Obrona
(Gole na mecz)
| 1. | Olimpia Elbląg | 0.52 |
| 2. | Pelikan Łowicz | 0.79 |
| 3. | Resovia Rzeszów | 0.79 |
| 4. | Wisła Płock | 0.79 |
| 5. | Wisła Puławy | 0.94 |
| 6. | Stal St.Wola | 0.97 |
| 7. | Znicz Pruszków | 1.00 |
| 8. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1.02 |
| 9. | Stal Rzeszów | 1.05 |
| 10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 1.11 |
| 11. | Wigry Suwałki | 1.14 |
| 12. | Radomiak Radom | 1.23 |
| 13. | Concordia Elbląg | 1.38 |
| 14. | Świt Nowy Dwór | 1.44 |
| 15. | Unia Tarnów | 1.50 |
| 16. | Motor Lublin | 1.58 |
| 17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1.61 |
| 18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 1.91 |
1 kolejka 04.05.08.2012.
Unia Tarnów - Wisła Płock 2:1 {1:1}
J.Wróbel 3. Dziedzic 44k.
Matras 73.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wigry Suwałki 0:0
Znicz Pruszków - Swit N.Dwór 1:0 {0:0}
Paluchowski 53.
Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 {1:0}
Figiel 11.
Concordia Elbląg - Stal St.Wola 0:1 {0:0}
Sadowski 90.
Wisła Puławy - Motor Lublin 1:1 {0:0}
Nowak 82. Piceluk 59.
Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
Pelikan Łowicz - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 {1:0}
Dremluk 12.
Solecki 88.
Garbarnia Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 {0:0}
Frankiewicz 47.
2 kolejka 15.08.2012
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów 1:4 (0:3)
Cholewiak 63. Prokić 21.37.41.74.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
Cichos 56. M.Broż 16.
Resovia Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów 4:1 (1:1)
Ciećko 19. Ł.Popiela 45k.
Hajduk 46k.
Bragiel 75.
Swięchowski 81.
Motor Lublin - Pelikan Łowicz 2:2 (2:2)
Czułowski 6. Solecki 15.
Piceluk 10. Kopeć 25.
Stal St.Wola - Wisła Puławy 0:2 (0:0)
Gawrysiak 63.
K.Nowak 88.
Pogoń Siedlce - Concordia Elbląg 0:0
Swit Nowy Dwór - Radomiak Radom 1:4 (0:1)
Sosnowski 69. Figiel 22.55.
Odunka 63.
Leandro 90.
Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 0:0
Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Elbląg 1:2 (0:0)
Tuttas 73. T.Lewandowski 46.
Burzyński 51.
3 kolejka 18.19.08.2012
Garbarnia Kraków - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
Pomian 59.
Olimpia Elblag - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:0)
Lubenow 57k. Strózik 52.
Unia Tarnów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (2:0)
Wegrzyn 11.
Ł.Popiela 32.
Znicz Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
Sztybrych 20.
Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 3:1 (2:1)
Prędota 25. Sekulski 14.
Figiel 29.
Kornacki 89.
Concordia Elblag - Swit Nowy Dwór 5:0 (1:0)
Nadolny 37.63.72.
Zejglić 84.
Bogdanowicz 90.
Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 (1:0)
K.Nowak 44.59. Dziubiński 48k.62.
M.Nowak 73.
Pelikan Łowicz - Stal St.Wola 1:1 (1:1)
Brodecki 42. Łanucha 22.
Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin 0:0
4 kolejka 25.26.08.2012
Garbarnia Kraków - Unia Tarnów 1:4 (1:2)
M.Broż 14k. Ł.Popiela 17.
J.Wróbel 23.
Fałowski 55.71.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
Kałat 53. Pomian 67.
Jurkowski 90.
Wisła Płock - Concordia Elblag 3:0 (1:0)
Mosart 34.
Silewski 83.
Magdoń 85.
Motor Lublin - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
Pogoń Siedlce - Pelikan Łowicz 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Radomiak Radom 5:0 (2:0)
Ogrodnik 25.31.
Juszkiewicz 48.
Bragiel 63.
Buczyński 83.
Swit Nowy Dwór - Wisła Puławy 1:2 (0:1)
Strzałkowski 88. Pożak 39.51.
Stal St.Wola - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 (1:0)
Kachniarz 17. Koczon 51.
Prokić 54.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (1:0)
Janiec 3.
5 kolejka 01.02.09.2012
Unia Tarnów - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
Ł.Popiela 59.77k. Kisiel 88.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Motor Lublin 3:0 (1:0)
Księżyc 45k.60k.
Cholewiak 61.
Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 (1:1)
Rado 5. Kokosiński 17.
M.Broż 65.
Concordia Elbląg - Resovia Reszów 1:0 (1:0)
Szuprytowski 45.
Wisła Puławy - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:0)
Krzywicki 66.
Pelikan Łowicz - Swit N.Dwór 2:2 (2:1)
Dremluk 8k. Adamczyk 3.
Pomianowski 21. Zawisak 54.
Olimpia Elblag - Stal St.Wola 0:0
Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 (1:0)
Nowak 19. Wójcik 56.
Wasikowski 67.
6 kolejka 08.09.09.2012
Wigry Suwałki - Motor Lublin 2:1 (2:1)
Lauryn 24. Szpak 18.
Kisiel 45.
Garbarnia Kraków - Radomiak Radom 2:1 (2:0)
M.Broż 45. Byszewski 59.
Siedlarz 45.
Wisła Płock - Pelikan Łowicz 1:2 (1:0)
Sekulski 41. Solecki 73.
Pomianowski 85.
Stal St.Wola - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:4 (0:1)
Nowak 45.
Moskiwik 52.60.
Cholewiak 56.
Unia Tarnów - Znicz Pruszków 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisła Puławy 0:0
Swit N.Dwór - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
Zawiska 60.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Concordia Elbląg 1:1 (1:1)
Madeja 30. Szmydt 20.
Olimpia Elblag - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
Kołosow 22.43.
7 kolejka 15.16.09.2012
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:1)
Koczon 25. Sekulski 45.
Sielawski 89.
Motor Lulin - Stal St.Wola 0:2 (0:2)
Fabianowski 2.
Kantor 28.
Wisła Puławy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 (0:0)
K.Nowak 71k.
Olimpia Elblag - Swit Nowy Dwór 0:1 (0;0)
Strzałkowski 82.
Radomiak Radom - Unia Tarnów 2:2 (1:1)
Radecki 5. Kazik 10.
Prędota 42. Ł.Popiela 77k.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 (0:1)
Agustyniak 3.
Znicz Pruszków - Wigry Suwałki 0:0
Pelikan Łowicz - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:1)
Makowski 14.
Concordia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
Zejglić 29k. M.Broż 73.
8 kolejka 19.09.2012
Wigry Suwałlki - Stal St.Wola 0:1 (0:0)
Fabianowski 73.
Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin 2:1 (1:0)
Dziubiński 10.60. Jovanović 75.
Świt N.Nowy - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 (0:0)
Melon 86. Księżyc 57.
Janik 63.
Wisła Płock - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:0)
Sielawski 41. Nadijewskij 89.
Krzywicki 48.
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:0)
Hajduk 78k.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pelikan Łowicz 0:1 (0:1)
Brodecki 41.
Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła Puławy 0:3 (0:1)
Martuś 31.
K.Nowak 75.83.
Unia Tarnów - Concordia Elbląg 0:2 (0:1)
Nadolny 45.
Bogdanowicz 90.
Znicz Pruszków - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (1:0)
Kopciński 20.
Rackiewicz 46.
9 kolejka 22.23.09.2012
Wisła Puławy - Unia Tarnow 1:2 (0:1)
Martuś 87. J.Wróbel 23.70.
Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
Prędota 74.
Concordia Elblag - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (0:0)
Zejglić 67k.
Olimpia Elblag - Resovia Rzezów 1:0 (1:0)
Kołosow 30.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
Cholewiak 87. Sielewski 88.
Pelikan Łowicz - Garbarnia Kraków 3:0 (0:0)
Brodecki 25.
Łakomy 50.
Adamczyk 74.
Stal Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (0:1)
Stachyra 66k. Beszczyński 34.
Przybyszewski 73. Piątkowski 71
Koczon 83.
Motor Lublin - Świt N.Dwór 3:2 (1:0)
Jovanović 36. Gmitrzuk 73.
Wnęk 47. Melon 74.
Piceluk 87.
Stal St.Wola - Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (2:0)
Łanucha 10.85.
Fabianowski 32.
10 kolejka 29.30.09.2012
Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 (1:1)
Kisiel 23. Steć 44.
Świt N.Dwór - Stal St.Wola 0:0
Wisła Płock - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
Krzywicki 52.
Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 (0:1)
Beszczyński 82. Kołosow 35.
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów 3:2 (1:1)
Piszczek 37. Prokić 29.
Leszczak 70. A.Baran 49.
M.Broż 89.
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy 0:2 (0:1)
Nowak 22.
Budzyński 62.
Unia Tarnów - Pelikan Łowicz 0:1 (0:0)
Pawlak 64.
Radomiak Radom - Concordia Ellbląg 2:1 (0:0)
Wlazło 68. Banasiak 66.
Kornacki 83.
11 kolejka 06.07.10.2012
Concordia Elbląg - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (1:0)
Kieltyka 16.
Wiercioch 78k.
Wisła Puławy - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:1)
Wiącek 7. Prędota 37.
Pelikan Łowicz - Znicz Pruszków 0;1 (0:0)
Paluchowski 49.
Stal Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów 2:0 (1:0)
Stachyra 42.
Lisańczuk 90.
Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków 1;1 (0:1)
Paprocki 88. Pluta 28.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:2 (3:1)
Stepień 4. Stepień 24.
Moskwik 18.58. Hynowski 64.
Cholewiak 39.
Motor Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (0:1)
Ciarkowski 88. Buczyński 45.
Stal St,Wola - Wisła Płock 0;1 (0:0)
Janus 66.
Pogoń Siedlce - Świt N.Dwor 2:0 (2:0)
Kosiec 3.5.
12 kolejka 13.14.10.2012
Wigry Suwałki - Świt N.Dwór 2:1 (0:1)
Kisiel 56. Gmitrzuk 45.
Grudziński 69.
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce 2:2 (0:1)
Sekulski 84k. Wójcik 42.
Magdoń 90. Czerkas 49.
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal St.Wola 1:1 (0:0)
Ciećko 51. Komada 90.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Motor Lublin 4:2 (1:1)
Jakubiec 17. Węska 4.
Janiec 70. Szpak 56.
Gębala 73.
Piatkowski 82.
Garbarnia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:3 (1:1)
Siedlarz 28. Paul 13.
Ł.Nowak 63.
Lizak 90.
Unia Tarnów - Olimpia Elblag 0:1 (0:1)
Ichmin 26.
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (1:1)
Machalski 38. Prokić 23.
Radomiak Radom - Pelikan Łowicz 2:0 (0:0)
Leandro 78.90.
Concordia Elblag - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:1)
Martuś 18.
13 kolejka 20.21.10.2012
Wisła Puławy - Wigry Suwałki 5:2 (3:2)
Martuś 4.53. Kisiel 11.
K.Nowak 29.36. Wesołowski 45.
Honczaruk 90.
Pelikan Łowicz - Concordia Elbląg 1:0 (0:0)
Jackiewicz 53.
Stal Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom 3:1 (2;0)
Prokić 2. Prędota 49.
Koczon 33.
Duda 68.
Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:1)
Rackiewicz 10.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Unia Tarnów 4:1 (2:0)
Cholewiak 4.14.83. Adamski 81.
Lizak 69.
Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków 3:0 (3:0)
Karwan 2.
Kosturbała 5k.
Szpak 9.
Stal St.Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2 (0:0)
Żmuda 73. Piątkowski 59k.
Getinger 79k. Madej 70.
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów 3:0 (2:0)
Czerkies 12k.60k.
M.Nowak 28.
Świt N.Dwór - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
Krzywicki 11.
14 kolejka 27.28.10.2012
Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:0)
Karankiewicz 84. Krzywicki 69.
Grudzień 87.
Unia Tarnów - Motor Lublin 1:4 (1:0)
Ł.Popiela 33. Witek 62 s.
Jovanović 73.
Kayizzi 84.86.
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal St.Wola 2:1 (1:0)
Fedoruk 2. Kachniarz 50.
Rado 80.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 (0:1)
Gębalski 68. Wasikowski 2.
Jędrzejczyk 90.
Resovia Rzeszów - Świt N.Dwór 2:0 (0:0)
Ciećko 65.90.
Znicz Pruszków - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (1:0)
Jędrych 43.
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
Concordia Elblag - Stal Rzeszów 2:1 (1:1)
Zejglić 26. Stachyra 21.
Bogdanowicz 56.
Wisła Puławy - Pelikan Łowicz 0:3 (0:0)
Brodecki 52.
Solecki 62.
Kosiorek 89.
15 kolejka 03.04.11.2012
Pelikan Łowicz - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
Adamczyk 82.
Stal Rzeszów - Wisła Puławy 1:1 (0:0)
Stachyra 47. K.Nowak 55k.
Olimpia Elbląg - Concordia Elbląg 0:0
Puszcza Niepołomice - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (1:0)
Cholewiak 14.
Kałat 79.
Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszków 4:2 (2:0)
Kursa 21. Paluchowski 48.
Kosturbała 35k. Kokosiński 90.
Węska 46.
Szpak 89.
Stal St.Wola - Unia Tarnów 0:1 (0:1)
Ł.Popiela 40k.
Pogoń Siedlce - Garbarnia Kraków 0:1 (0:1)
M.Broż 10.
Świt N.Dwór - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (2:1)
Melon 2.6. Wolan 11.
Sosnowski 90. Cichos 74.
Wisła Płock - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0;0)
Ciećko 90.
16 kolejka 10.11.11.2012
Wigry Suwałki - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:1)
Ciećko 6.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
Krzywicki 11.
Garbarnia Kraków - Świt N.Dwór 2:0 (2:0)
Kozieł 9.
Ryś 36.
Unia Tarnów - Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 (2:0)
Matras 9. Agu 75.
Ł.Popiela 35.
J,Wróbel 89.
Znicz Pruszków - Stal St.Wola 3:1 (1:0)
Paluchowski 35.85. Fabianowski 52.
Machalski 62.
Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin 3:0 (3:0)
Kornacki 2.
Odunka 38.
Figiel 41.
Concordia Elbląg - Puszcza Niepołommice 0:2 (0:1)
Kałat 29.
Moskwik 63.
wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 (0:1)
Ślifirczyk 90.
Pelikan Łowicz - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
Kopeć 46.
17 kolejka 17.18.11.2012
Stal Rezszów - Wigry Suwałk 0:0
Olimpia Elbląg - Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 (0:0)
Lubenov 55. Kosiorek 82.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Puławy 2:0 (0:0)
Kałat 70.
Janik 85.
Motor Lublin - Concordia Elbląg 2:1 (0:1)
Szpak 67. Zejglić 24.
Jovanović 84.
Stal St.Wola - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:1)
Białek 40k. Marczak 43.
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (1:0)
Ekwueme 28.
Świt N.Dwór - Unia Tarnów 0:0
Wisła Płock - Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
Sekulski 90.
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 (1:0)
Słaby 25.
18 kolejka 09.10.03.2013
Wisła Płock - Unia Tarnów 2:2 (2:1)
Janus 14. Matras 33.
Dziedzic 36 karny. Fałowski 87.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Pelikan Łowicz 1:3 (0:2)
Janik 85 karny. Solecki 22.
Dremluk 45.
Kopeć 57.
Resovia Rzeszów - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
Tunkiewicz 55 karny Cichy 24.
Hajduk 77.
Motor Lublin - Wisła Puławy 0:2 (0:1)
K.Nowak 14 karny
M.Nowak 48.
Wigry Suwałki - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (1:0)
Tuttas 7.50.
Tarnowski 46.
Świt N.Dwór - Znicz Pruszków 1:3 (1:0)
Szczepański 32. Paluchowski 53k.59.90.
Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0)
Ekwueme 22k.33.42k.
Rodak 50.
Stal St.Wola - Concordia Elbląg 1:0 (0:0)
Getinger 75.
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów 0:0
19 kolejka 16.17.03.2013
Unia Tarnów - Resovia Rzeszów 2:4 (2:2)
Ślęzak 35. Ogrodnik 9.
Fałowski 45. Makowski 22.
Ciećko 47.
Kwiek 74.
Stal Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
Garbarnia Kraków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (0:1)
Cichy 64. Truszkowski 30.
Piatkowski 56.62.
Olimpia Elbląg - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (3:0)
Nadijewski 5 karny
Raduszko 6.
Wierzba 42.
Pelikan Łowicz - Motor Lublin 2:1 (2:0)
Dremluk 8.43. Kądzior 71.
Wisła Puławy - Stal St.Wola 0:0
Concordia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce 0:0
Radomiak Radom - Świt N.Dwór 1:1 (0:0)
Odunka 47. Szczepański 79.
Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:1)
Janus 12.
Grudzień 82.
Sekulski 90.
20 kolejka 15.05.2013
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnów 2:2 (1:0)
Stępień 18. Kostecki 53.
Truszkowski 88 karny Furmański 73.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 (1:0)
Księżyc 26.
Wigry Suwałki - Garbarnia Kraków 3:2 (1:1)
Gondek 9. Broż 30k.90k.
Tuttas 50k.
Luksys 87.
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 3:1 (2:0)
Tunkiewicz 9. Kubicki 57.
Ciećko 13 karny
Ogrodnik 62.
Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (0:1)
Burkhartd 57. Leandro 33.
Radić 66. Wlazło 77.
Świt N.Dwór - Concordia Elbląg 6:0 (2:0)
Strzałkowski 13.
Ziąbski 45.
Zawiska 72.
Szabat 90.
Gajewski 90.
Melon 90.
Pogoń Siedlec - Wisła Puławy 1:1 (1:1)
Dziubiński 45. Nowak 22.
Stal St.Wola - Pelikan Łowicz 1:0 (1:0)
Juda 6.
Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (1:0)
Bronowicki 7. Prokić 72.
21 kolejka 30.03.2013
Unia Tarnów - Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 (1:1)
K.Wróbel 36. Kalicki 25.
M.Broż 47.
Abdalla 84.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (1:0)
Paul 25. Lauryn 65.
Tuttas 90.
Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
Raduszko 58.
Stal Rzeszów - Stal St.Wola 0:0
Pelikan Łowicz - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (0:0)
Wyszogrodzki 64. Wójcik 87.
Solecki 70.
Wisła Puławy - Świt N.Dwór 2:1 (0:0)
Martuś 55. Melon 77.
Budzyński 88.
Concordia Elbląg - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:1)
Sielawski 44.
Radić 62.78.
Radomiak Radom - Resovia Rzeszów 4:0 (2:0)
Kornacki 14.
Odunka 43.
Figiel 54.
Wlazło 88.
Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:4
Jędrych 35. Truszkowski 38.71.90.
Grunt 70 karny.
22 kolejka 06.07.04.2013
Wigry Suwałki - Unia Tarnów 0:2 (0:0)
Bednarczyk 51.
Kazik 55 karny.
Motor Lublin - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:4 (0:1)
Kayazzi 63. Janik 37.
Popiela 68.72.
Nowak 90.
Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 1:1 (0:0)
Cichy 61. Paluchowski 65.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Radomiak Radom 1:4 (1:1)
Truszkowski 45. Kornacki 25.90.
Cieciura 52.
Radecki 54.
Resovia Rzeszów - Concordia Elbląg 0:0
Wisła Płock - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (0:1)
Dziedzic 68.72. K.Nowak 44.
Świt N.Dwór - Pelikan Łowicz 0:0
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów 2:2 (1:1)
Wójcik 4. Duda 37 karny.
Ekwueme 83. Prokić 90.
Stal St.Wola - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 (1:0)
Argański 27. Graczyk 54 karny.
Reiman 57.
23 kolejka 13.14.04.2013
Znicz Pruszków - Unia Tarnów 1:1 (1:0)
Paluchowski 32. Pawlak 83.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal St.Wola 3:1 (2:1)
Moskwik 1. Getinger 33 karny.
Popiela 17.
Nowak 73.
Radomiak Radom - Garbarnia Kraków 4:1 (3:0)
Dubina 16. Cichy 82.
Leandro 26.
Figiel 45.
Odunka 89.
Motor Lublin - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:1)
Jovanović 51. Tuttas 2 karny.
Stal Rzeszów - Świt N.Dwór 1:1 (0:1)
A.Baran 66. Ziąbski 37.
Pelikan Łowicz - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
Kujawa 62. Burkhardt 30.
Janus 59.
Wisła Puławy - Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
Concordia Elbląg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (0:2)
Stępień 14.
Piatkowski 34 karny
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
24 kolejka 20.21.04.2013
Unia Tarnów - Radomiak Radom 3:1 (3:0)
Bednarczyk 28. Wlazlo 90.
Pawlak 30.
Fałowski 45 karny
Pogoń Siedlce - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (2:1)
Dzienis 42. Janik 38 karny
Agu 45.
Garbarnia Kraków - Concordia Elbląg 1:2 (1:1)
Siedlarz 30. Szuprytowski 20.
Zejglić 81.
Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:1)
Zapaśnik 3.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Puławy 2:0 (1:0)
Piątkowski 16.
Truszkowski 85.
Resovia Rzeszów - Pelikan Łowicz 0:1 (0:0)
Kujawa 68.
Wisła Płock - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (0:1)
Sekulski 74. Koczon 23.
Świt N.Dwór - Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 (0:1)
Wierzba 3.
Stal St.Wola - Motor Lublin 1:0 (1:0)
Reiman 36.
25 kolejka 24.04.2013
Concordia Elblag - Unia Tarnów 0:1 (0:0)
Szlęzak 80.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Świt N.Dwór 3:2 (1:1)
Moskwik 18.55. Strzałkowski 10.65.
Ł.Nowak 49.
Wisła Puławy - Garbarnia Kraków 6:1 (2:0)
Charzewski 14. M.Broż 88.
Maksymiuk 45.
Wiącek 64.
Martuś 65.
M.Nowak 80.
Nowosielski 85.
Stal St.Wola - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:1)
Słowicki 4.
Motor Lublin - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (2:0)
M.Nowak 3 samob. Urbański 54.
Mihałewski 18.
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Płock 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:0)
Zaniewski 90.
Pelikan Łowicz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 (1:0)
Kujawa 42.
Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków 1:1 (0:0)
Dubina 49. Kubicki 90.
26 kolejka 27.28.04.2013
Unia Tarnów - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:1)
K.Nowak 25.
Wisła Płock - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (1:0)
Janus 41. Strózik 86.
Garbarnia Kraków - Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 (0:0)
M.Broż 59. Wyszogrodzki 84.
Wigry Suwałki - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (0:0)
Tuttas 56.
Pomian 72.
Znicz Pruszków - Concordia Elbląg 5:0 (3:0)
Paluchowski 12.38.65 karny
Zapaśnik 29.
Jędrzejczyk 54.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Rzeszów 0:1 (0:0)
Szela 72.
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
Świt N.Dwór - Motor Lublin 1:0 (0:0)
Szabat 53.
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal St.Wola 1:0 (1:0)
Wójcik 39 karny
27 kolejka 04.05.05.2013
Pelikan Łowicz - Unia Tarnów 2:0 (1:0)
Kujawa 30.
Bojańczyk 88.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
Ł.Nowak 68.
Stal Rzeszów - Garbarnia Kraków 0:0
Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
Urbański 29.
Stal St.Wola - Świt N.Dwór 2:1 (1:0)
Łanucha 19. Szczepański 49.
Getinger 69.
Motor Lublin - Wisła Płock 0:2 (0:2)
Krzywicki 16.
Burkhardt 20.
Olimpia Elblag - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 (0:0)
Truszkowski 84.
Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków 1:1 (0:0)
Budzyński 90. Samobójcza 85.
Concordia Elbląg - Radomiak Radom 0:1 (0:0)
Ciach 65.
28 kolejka 08.05.2013
Unia Tarnów - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (0:0)
Wilk 90. Margol 74.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (1:1)
Truszkowski 14. Ł.Nowak 2.
Cichos 88. Księżyc 55.
Cholewiak 62.
Garbarnia Kraków - Olimpia Elblag 1:0 (0:0)
Broż 78 karny.
Wigry Suwałki - Concordia Elbląg 3:0 (2:0)
Luksys 22.
Atanacković 33.
Tuttas 88.
Radomiak Radom - Wisła Puławy 0:0
Znicz Pruszków - Pelikan Łowicz 1:3 (1:1)
Machalski 22. Adamczyk 38.
Solecki 74.76.
Resovia Rzeszów - Motor Lublin 2:2 (0:1)
Markowski 60. Kosturbała 44.
Frankiewicz 80. Kursa 88.
Wisła Płock - Stal St.Wola 2:0 (1:0)
Grudzień 9.
Sekulski 83.
Świt N.Dwór - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
Sosnowski 77.
29 kolejka 11.12.05.2013
Wisła Puławy - Concordia Elbląg 1:0 (1:0)
Giza 15.
Swit Nowy Dwór - Wigry Suwałki 0:0
Motor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (0:0)
Mihałewskij 55.
Jovanović 57.
Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock 2:2 (2:1)
Czerkas 15.28. karny Sekulski 38.
Grudzień 53.
Stal St.Wola - Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 (0:1)
M.Baran 29.
Olimpia Elbląg - Unia Tarnów 1:1 (0:0)
Skokowski 54. Fałowski 90.
Stal Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 0:1 (0:1)
Paluchowski 24.
Pelikan Łowicz - Radomiak Radom 0:2 (0:1)
Prędota 42.
Leandro 66.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Garbarnia Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
Popiela 16. Broż 28 karny.
Księżyc 62. Leszczak 82.
30 kolejka 18.19.05.2013
Unia Tarnów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
Biernat 85.
Garbarnia Kraków - Motor Lublin 2:1 (1:0)
Siedlarz 13. Ptaszynski 66.
M.Broż 50.
Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Puławy 3:0 (2:0)
Luksys 33.
Tuttas 45.
Pomian 83.
Concordia Elbląg - Pelikan Łowicz 0:3 (0:2)
Dremluk 3.
Kujawa 26.
Łakomy 84.
Radomiak Radom - Stal Rzeszów 1:1 (1:0)
Leandro 3. Koczon 51.
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg 0:2 (0:1)
Kołosow 17.
Kopycki 90.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal St.Wola 1:2 (0:0)
Truszkowski 66. Juda 50.
Fabianowski 57.
Resovia Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
Ciećko 2.
Domoń 34.
Wisła Płock - Świt N.Dwór 5:1 (1:0)
Madić 45. Zawiska 48.
Grudzień 56.
Krzywicki 68.
Burkhardt 69.
Hiszpański 90.
31 kolejka 25.26.05.2013
Motor Lublin - Unia Tarnów 3:1 (2:1)
Jovanović 28k.38. Furmański 10.
Ciarkowski 63.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (1:0)
Rodin 7.
Stal St.Wola - Garbarnia Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
Mikołajczak 76.
Mistrzyk 90.
Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
Dziedzic 6.
Świt N.Dwór - Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 (1:0)
Sosnowski 22 karny Kwiek 75.
Pogoń Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (1:0)
Dziubiński 37.90.
Starek 87.
Olimpia Elbląg - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (0:0)
Raduszko 66.
Stal Rzeszów - Concordia Elbląg 3:2 (2:0)
Maca 27. Stępień 82.87.
Persona 37.
Koczon 77.
Pelikan Łowicz - Wisła Puławy 1:1 (0:1)
Maksymow 90. Martuś 40.
32 kolejka 01.02.06.2013
Unia Tarnów - Stal St.Wola 0:1 (0:0)
Fabianowski 68.
Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
Strózik 52.
Wigry Suwałki - Pelikan Łowicz 1:2 (0:0)
Tuttas 52. Wyszogrodzki 46.
Kujawa 78.
Wisła Puławy - Stal Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
K.Nowak 56.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Świt N.Dwór 0:0
Resovia Rzeszów - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:1)
Góralski 44.
Sielawski 54.
Sekulski 72.
Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce 3:5 (1:2)
Haxhijak 4. Rodak 11.
M.Broż 77.90. Wójcik 43.
Kwiatkowski 52
Dziubiński 51.86.
Concordia Elbląg - Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 (0:0)
Raduszko 80.
Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 3:0 (2:0)
Rackiewicz 36.45.52.
33 kolejka 09.06.2013
Stal St.Wola - Znicz Pruszków 0:2 (0:1)
Januszewski 32.
Kucharski 58 karny.
Motor Lublin - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (1:0)
Szpak 7.
Matuszczyk 58.
Bronowicki 77.
Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy 0:0
Stal Rzeszów - Pelikan Łowicz 2:1 (0:0)
Jakubowski 54. Dremluk 69 k.
Górecki 72.
Pogoń Siedlce - Unia Tarnów 2:0 (0:0)
Kaszubowski 71.
Ekwueme 77.
Puszcza Niepołomice - Concordia Elbląg 1:1 (0:0)
Nowak 54. Kiełtyka 76.
Świt N.Dwór - Garbarnia Kraków 3:0 (2:0)
Strzałkowski 35.75.
Ziąbski 42.
Resovia Rzeszów - Wigry Suwałki 3:1 (2:1)
Kwiek 13. Tuttas 21 karny.
Ciećko 32.
Ogrodnik 56.
Wisła Płock - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5:0 (4:0)
Kalista 19.
Krzywicki 30.
Dziedzic 33.40.
Nadolski 71.
34 kolejka 15.06.2013
Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
Paluchowski 26.
Unia Tarnów - Świt N.Dwór 0:1 (0:1)
Obem 14.
Wisła Puławy - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (1:1)
Nowosielski 21. Janik 32 karny.
K.Nowak 46. Moskwik 54.
Kałat 84.
Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła Płock 2:2 (0:1)
Uwakwe 50. Dziedzic 43.
M.Broż 82. Sielewski 89.
Wigry Suwałki - Stal Rzeszów 4:0 (0:0)
Makaradze 61.
Romachów 71.
Pomian 84.
Gondek 87.
Pelikan Łowicz - Olimpia Elbląg 3:2 (3:1)
Kowalczyk 8. Kołosow 21.90.
Dremluk 32.
Kujawa 45.
Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lublin 3:0 (1:0)
Zejglic 17.
A.Stępień 78.
Bogdanowicz 82 karny.
Radomiak Radom - Stal St.Wola 0:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Resovia Rzeszów 1:2 (0:1)
Michalski 90. M.Baran 20.
Ciećko 90.
18 bramek
Mateusz Broż (Garbarnia Kraków)
17 bramek
Konrad Nowak (Wisła Puławy)
15 bramek
Adrian Paluchowski (Znicz Pruszków)
13 bramek
Łukasz Popiela (Unia Tarnów/Puszcza)
12 bramek
Tomasz Tuttas (Wigry Suwałki)
10 bramek
Mateusz Cholewiak (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Tomasz Ciećko (Resovia Rzeszów)
Paweł Moskwik (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Andreja Prokić (Stal Rzeszów)
Łukasz Sekulski (Wisła Płock)
Marcin Truszkowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
9 bramek
Adrian Dziubiński (Pogoń Siedlce)
Mateusz Krzywicki (Wisła Płock)
Łukasz Nowak (Puszcza Niepołomice)
8 bramek
Mykoła Dremluk (Peklikan Łowicz)
Janusz Dziedzic (Wisła Płock)
Ivan Jovanović (Motor Lublin)
Anton Kołosow (Olimpia Elblag)
Szymon Martuś (Wisła Puławy)
Bartłomiej Sielewski (Wisła Płock)
Mariusz Solecki (Pelikan Łowicz)
7 bramek
Marcin Figiel (Radomiak Radom)
Daniel Koczon (Stal Rzeszów)
Tomasz Księżyc (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Rafał Kujawa (Pelikan Łowicz)
Leaondro (Radomiak Radom)
Jarosław Piątkowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Michał Strzałkowski (Swit Nowy Dwór)
Jakub Zejglić (Concordia Elbląg)
6 bramek
Paschal Ekwueme (Pogoń Siedlce)
Wojciech Fabianowski (Stal St.Wola)
Fabian Fałowski (Unia Tarnów)
Sebastian Janik (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Piotr Kornacki (Radomiak Radom)
Rafał Melon (Swit Nowy Dwor)
Piotr Prędota (Radomiak Radom)
Damian Szpak (Motor Lublin)
Krystian Wójcik (Pogoń Siedlce)
5 bramek
Mateusz Bogdanowicz (Concordia Elbląg)
Adam Czerkas (Pogoń Siedlce)
Tomasz Grudzień (Wisła Płock)
Krzysztof Janus (Wisła Płock)
Dawid Kałat (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Maciej Kisiel (Wigry Suwałki)
Samuelson Odunka (Radomiak Radom)
Michał Ogrodnik (Resovia Rzeszów)
Adam Pomian (Wigry Suwałki)
Marcin Rackiewicz (Znicz Pruszków)
Radosław Stępień (Concordia Elbląg)
Jakub Wróbel (Unia Tarnów)
4 bramki
Krzysztof Brodecki (Pelikan Łowicz)
Filip Burkhardt (Wisła Płock)
Łukasz Cichy (Garbarnia Kraków)
Krystian Getinger (Stal St.Wola)
Damian Łanucha (Stal St.Wola)
Łukasz Nadolny (Concordia Elbląg)
Marko Radić (Wisła Płock)
Kirił Raduszko (Olimpia Elbląg)
Marcin Siedlarz (Garbarnia Kraków)
Łukasz Sosnowski (Świt Nowy Dwór)
Kamil Stachyra (Stal Rzeszów)
Piotr Wlazło (Radomiak Radom)
Mateusz Zawiska (Swit Nowy Dwór)
3 bramki
Michał Adamczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
Michał Budzyński (Wisła Puławy)
Łukasz Cichos (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Sebastian Hajduk (Resovia Rzeszów)
Vincent Kayizzi (Motor Lublin)
Karol Kopeć (Pelikan Łowicz)
Karol Kosturbała (Motor Lublin)
Dawid Kwiek (Resovia Rzeszów)
Povilas Luksys (Wigry Suwałki)
Robert Łakomy (Pelikan Łowicz)
Maciej Machalski (Znicz Pruszków)
Sławomir Matras (Unia Tarnów)
Paweł Piceluk (Motor Lublin)
Paweł Strózik (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Kamil Szczepański (Swit Nowy Dwór)
Artur Węska (Motor Lublin)
Karol Ziąbski (Swit Nowy Dwór)
2 bramki
Chinonso Agu (Pogoń Siedlce)
Arkadiusz Baran (Stal Rzeszów)
Miroslaw Baran (Resovia Rzeszów)
Dominik Bednarczyk (Unia Tarnów)
Daniel Beszczyński (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Dariusz Brągiel (Resovia Rzeszów)
Grzegorz Bronowicki (Motor Lublin)
Damian Buczyński (Resovia Rzeszów)
Michał Budzyński (Wisła Puławy)
Michał Ciarkowski (Motor Lublin)
Aleksiej Dubina (Radomiak Radom)
Piotr Duda (Stal Rzeszów)
Dariusz Frankiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
Marcin Furmański (Unia Tarnów)
Adrian Gębalski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Patryk Gondek (Wigry Suwałki)
Adam Gmitrzuk (Świt N.Dwór.Maz.)
Mateusz Janiec (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Arkadiusz Jędrych (Znicz Pruszków)
Damian Juda (Stal St.Wola)
Michał Kachniarz (Stal St.Wola)
Łukasz Kazik (Unia Tarnów)
Vincent Kayizzi (Motor Lublin)
Michał Kiełtyka (Concordia Elbląg)
Daniel Kokosiński (Znicz Pruszków)
Rafał Kosiec (Pogoń Siedlce)
Damian Kosiorek (Pelikan Łowicz)
Wiesław Kozubek (Resovia Rzeszów)
Patryk Kubicki (Znicz Pruszków)
Radosław Kursa (Motor Lublin)
Kamil Lauryn (Wigry Suwałki)
Sebastian Leszczak (Puszcza Niepolomice)
Jarosław Lizak (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Lubomir Lubenow (Olimpia Elblag)
Bartosz Madeja (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Bartłomiej Makowski (Resovia Rzeszów)
Ihor Mihałewski (Motor Lublin)
Witalij Nadijewski (Olimpia Elbląg)
Piotr Nowosielski (Wisła Puławy)
Marek Nowak (Wisła Puławy)
David Paul (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Kamil Pawlak (Unia Tarnów)
Marcin Pluta (Garbarnia Kraków)
Patryk Pomianowski (Pelikan Łowicz)
Dawid Pożak (Wisła Puławy)
Mateusz Radecki (Radomiak Radom)
Kamil Rado (Garbarnia Kraków)
Wojciech Reiman (Stal St.Wola)
Przemysław Rodak (Pogoń Siedlce)
Radosław Stępień (Concordia Elbląg)
Przemysław Szabat (Swit Nowy Dwór)
Damian Szuprytowski (Concordia Elbląg)
Adrian Ślęzak (Unia Tarnów)
Robert Tunkiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
Mateusz Urbański (Pogoń Siedlec)
Rafał Wiącek (Wisła Puławy)
Krzysztof Wierzba (Olimpia Elblag)
Michał Zapaśnik (Znicz Pruszków)
1 bramce
Ibrahim Abdalla (Garbarnia Kraków)
Szymon Adamski (Unia Tarnów)
Mateusz Argański (Stal St.Wola)
Alaksandar Atanacković (Wigry Suwałki)
Rafał Augstyniak (Pogoń Siedlce)
Wojciech Białek (Stal St.Wola)
Mariusz Biernat (Puszcza Niepołomice)
Patryk Bojańczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
Patryk Burzyński (Olimpia Elbląg)
Marcin Byszewski (Radomiak Radom)
Piotr Charzewski (Wisła Puławy)
Daniel Ciach (Radomiak Radom)
Jakub Cieciura (Radomiak Radom)
Patryk Czułowski (Motor Lublin)
Konrad Domoń (Resovia Rzeszów)
Mariusz Dzienis (Pogoń Siedlce)
Adrian Fedoruk (Garbarnia Kraków)
Michał Gajewski (Swit Nowy Dwór)
Mateusz Gawrysiak (Wisła Puławy)
Łukasz Giza (Wisła Puławy)
Jacek Góralski (Wisła Płock)
Michał Górecki (Stal Rzeszów)
Kamil Graczyk (Olimpia Elbląg)
Marcin Grunt (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Gjentijan Haxijaj (Garbarnia Kraków)
Fabian Hiszpański (Wisła Płock)
Stanisław Honczaruk (Wisła Puławy)
Janusz Hynowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Oleg Ichim (Olimpia Elbląg)
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.