dzisiaj: 154, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 474
statystyki szczegółowe
27 bramek
Damian Mrówka |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
22 bramek
Florian Kamiński |
LKS Szaflary |
20 bramek
Wiktor Nowak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
18 bramek
Jacek Pietrzak |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
17 bramek
Artur Matras |
Sokół Słopnice |
Michał Szeliga |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
16 bramek
Marcin Agustyn |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
15 bramek
Konrad Ciągło |
Gród Podegrodzie |
14 bramek
Paweł Gromczak |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Kamil Kuziel |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Kamil Śliwa |
Sokół Słopnice |
Wojciech Zelek |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
13 bramek
Patrick Filipek |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Damian Kubicki |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Tomasz Rapta |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
12 bramek
Dawid Janczyk |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Łukasz Znamirowski |
Kolejarz Stróże |
11 bramek
Rafał Kiławiec |
AKS Ujanowice |
Grzegorz Konstanty |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Bogdan Kurzeja |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Michał Mędoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Kamil Olszak |
Gród Podegrodzie |
10 bramek
Piotr Kmiecik |
AKS Ujanowice |
Jan Krok |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Jakub Wańczyk |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
9 bramek
Mateusz Kłosowski |
LKS Szaflary |
Wojciech Poręba |
Sokół Słopnice |
Kacper Smoleń |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Adam Ubik |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
8 bramek
Mariusz Dudek |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Jan Gałdyn |
LKS Szaflary |
Szczepan Goliński |
Sokół Słopnice |
Konrad Koza |
Płomień Limanowa |
Szymon Kużma |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Tomasz Lach |
LKS Szaflary |
Piotr Mucha |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Artur Przetacznik |
Kolejarz Stróże |
7 bramek
Dariusz Baboń |
LKS Szaflary |
Adrian Haszyc |
Płomień Limanowa |
Dawid Jancarzyk |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Maciej Kęsek |
Płomień Limanowa |
Łukasz Męderek |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Marcin Talarczyk |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Michał Zawiślan |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
6 bramek
Rafał Agustyn |
AKS Ujanowice |
Szymon Bierówka |
LKS Szaflary |
Mateusz Chrobak |
KS Zakopane |
Marcin Folwarski |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Piotr Kasprzak |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Tomasz Łątka |
Płomień Limanowa |
Grzegorz Maciaszek |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Hubert Maślanka |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Mirosław Matusik |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Wojciech Mędoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Mateusz Pluta |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Sylwester Wierzycki |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Bogdan Zgrzeblak |
Gród Podegrodzie |
5 bramek
Marcin Bednarczyk |
Sokół Słopnice |
Mirosław Cichoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Adrian Danek |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Dominik Gogolak |
LKS Szaflary |
Andrzej Grabczyk |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Paweł Grucel |
Sokół Słopnice |
Bartłomiej Gryzło |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Tomasz Mędoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Seweryn Michalik |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Damian Nowak |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Damian Skórnóg |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Dariusz Szczerba |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
4 bramki
Mateusz Dworszczak |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Rafał Franczyk |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Łukasz Goliński |
Sokół Słopnice |
Szymon Koza |
Płomień Limanowa |
Andrzej Król |
KS Zakopane |
Filip Krzyżak |
AKS Ujanowice |
Krystian Mordarski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Przemysław Ogorzałek |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Mateusz Otręba |
LKS Szaflary |
Tomasz Owsianka |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Daniel Petryla |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Maciej Szajna |
KS Zakopane |
Krzysztof Śliwa |
Sokół Słopnice |
3 bramki
Dawid Agustyn |
AKS Ujanowice |
Mateusz Bocheński |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Łukasz Bukowiec |
AKS Ujanowice |
Jakub Bukowy |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Marcin Cudziach |
LKS Szaflary |
Mateusz Czaja |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Robert Górski |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Adam Gubała |
KS Zakopane |
Kacper Hajduk |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Piotr Jasiński |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Maciej Korzym |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Kamil Kot |
LKS Szaflary |
Mateusz Lenart |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Piotr Majerski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Tomasz Michalak |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Krystian Nowak |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Piotr Oleksy |
AKS Ujanowice |
Michał Olszewski |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Patryk Opoka |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Dominik Pach |
Sokół Słopnice |
Konrad Pałka |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Bartek Petryla |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Filip Piszczek |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Daniel Pławecki |
AKS Ujanowice |
Mariusz Przystał |
AKS Ujanowice |
Wiesław Salomon |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Nikodem Sikora |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Tomasz Stasiak |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Maciej Strama |
LKS Szaflary |
Karol Tomera |
Sokół Słopnice |
Tomasz Zahora |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Tomasz Zając |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Arkadiusz Zieliński |
Gród Podegrodzie |
2 bramki
Krzysztof Andrasiak |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Łukasz Bukowiec |
Płomień Limanowa |
Michał Cichoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Łukasz Duchnik |
Płomień Limanowa |
Łukasz Dudzik |
LKS Szaflary |
Adam Dziechciowski |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Łukasz Florek |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Marcin Grela |
KS Zakopane |
Piotr Gromala |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Mateusz Hreśko |
LKS Szaflary |
Marcin Janczy |
Płomień Limanowa |
Mariusz Jasica |
AKS Ujanowice |
Mateusz Jawor |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Daniel Kamiński |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Łukasz Kasiniak |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Bartłomiej Kasprzak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Marek Knurowski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Robert Knurowski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Łukasz Krok |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Wojciech Kumor |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Daniel Kurowski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Sebastian Leszczak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Robert Możdżeń |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Piotr Nawalaniec |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Piotr Nieć |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Piotr Nowak |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Wojciech Odziomek |
Płomień Limanowa |
Bogusław Orzeł |
AKS Ujanowice |
Krzysztof Opoka |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Bartłomiej Pawlikowski |
KS Zakopane |
Dominik Pierzchała |
Sokół Słopnice |
Daniel Pociecha |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Kamil Rapta |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Łukasz Schreiner |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Patryk Skawski |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Jan Skrzyniowski |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Stanisław Staszel |
KS Zakopane |
Wojciech Stehura |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Mateusz Sukiennik |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Szymon Szczepanik |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Daniel Traczyk |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Wojciech Wiercioch |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Bogusław Witek |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Krystian Wiatr |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Sławomir Zięcina |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Grzegorz Znamirowski |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Paweł Zygmunt |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
1 bramce
Szymon Apryasz |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Krzysztof Bajerski |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Tomasz Baranowski |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Dawid Bartos |
KS Zakopane |
Konrad Błaszczyk |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Jakub Brudziński |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Jakub Cempa |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Mateusz Chrobak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Jakub Chronowski |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Michael Drabik |
KS Zakopane |
Dominik Dudek |
Płomień Limanowa |
Dawid Dyląg |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Marcin Gigoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Sylwester Goliński |
Sokół Słopnice |
Mariusz Golonka |
Płomień Limanowa |
Marcin Grela |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Paweł Gromala |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Julian Grzegorczyk |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Rafał Gwiżdż |
AKS Ujanowice |
Paweł Jarzębak |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Yuya Hanada |
KS Zakopane |
Kamil Jasiurowski |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Przemysław Jędrusik |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Jakub Kasperczyk |
KS Zakopane |
Dominik Klimczak |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Piotr Kamiński |
LKS Szaflary |
Jarosław Kandyfer |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Krystian Koralik |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Krzysztof Kordeczka |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Bartosz Kostecki |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Kamil Koszyk |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Tomasz Krok |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Mateusz Krupa |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Bartłomiej Kurnyta |
KS Zakopane |
Dominik Laskowski |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Mateusz Łątka |
Płomień Limanowa |
Mateusz Mąka |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Marcin Mędoń |
Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Kamil Mrowca |
LKS Szaflary |
Bogusław Mularek |
LKS Szaflary |
Bartosz Murzyn |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Kamil Musiał |
Płomień Limanowa |
Fabian Nowak |
Sokół Słopnice |
Konrad Nowak |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Maciej Nowak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Marek Nowak |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Patryk Nowak |
Sokół Słopnice |
Kamil Nowobilski |
KS Zakopane |
Łukasz Ojrzanowski |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Bartłomiej Olszanecki |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Mateusz Orzechowski |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Robert Pałka |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Stanisław Pasionek |
AKS Ujanowice |
Marcin Pietrzak |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Mateusz Piszczek |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Tomasz Pławecki |
AKS Ujanowice |
Łukasz Poprada |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Dawid Potoniec |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Jakub Potoniec |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Artur Rak |
Kolejarz Stróże |
Marcin Rusnak |
LKS Szaflary |
Maciej Rzadkosz |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Wojciech Salamon |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Mateusz Sawina |
KS Zakopane |
Daniel Skrzypiec |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Marek Smoleń |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Michał Smoleń |
Sokół Słopnice |
Dariusz Smutek |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Wojciech Staszel |
KS Zakopane |
Łukasz Szabla |
Gród Podegrodzie |
Paweł Szewczyk |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Arkadiusz Szkaradek |
Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Robert Teper |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Kamil Traczyk |
Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Ryszard Ubik |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
Marcin Wawruszczak |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Łukasz Wiercioch |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Piotr Więcek |
Sokół Słopnice |
Bartłomiej Zawada |
Płomień Limanowa |
Michał Zawiślan |
KS Zakopane |
Paweł Zubrzycki |
Orawa Jabłonka |
Bramki samobójcze 17
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.