dzisiaj: 194, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 514
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 10.06.2015 )
22 bramek
Paweł Cygnar Soła Oświęcim
16 bramek
Tomasz Ogar Garbarnia Kraków
15 bramek
Adrian Gębalski Wisła Sandomierz
14 bramek
Jakub Snadny Soła Oświęcim
Maciej Żurawski Poroniec Poronin
13 bramek
Artur Biały Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
12 bramek
Kamil Hul Wisła Sandomierz
Marcin Kołodziejczyk Granat Skarżysko
11 bramek
Mirosław Kalista Łysica Bodzentyn
Piotr Mazurkiewicz Czarni Połaniec
10 bramek
9 bramek
Dawid Bartos Poroniec Poronin
Damian Buras Wisła II Kraków
Jakub Kotarzewski Korona II Kielce
Kamil Kuczak Wisła II Kraków
Jarosław Pacholarz Wisła Sandomierz
Michał Smolarczyk Wierna Małogoszcz
Krzysztof Świątek Hutnik Kraków
8 bramek
Mateusz Fryc Granat Skarżysko
Jan Kowalski Granat Skarżysko
Mateusz Mąka KSZO Ostrowiec
Bartłomiej Pająk Beskid Andrychów
Tomasz Wolan Czarni Połaniec
7 bramek
Dariusz Anduła Łysica Bodzentyn
Kamil Dziadowicz KSZO Ostrowiec
Michał Górecki Garbarnia Kraków
Władysław Kabaniuk Partyzant Radoszyce
Jakub Kapsa KSZO Ostrowiec
Przemysław Lech Wisła II Kraków
Sebastian Leszczak Poroniec Poronin
Damian Nogaj Wisła Sandomierz /
KSZO Ostrowiec
Michał Stachurski KSZO Ostrowiec
6 bramek
Marcin Giermek Trzebina Siersza
Krzysztof Kalemba Garbarnia Kraków
Przemysław Knapik Soła Oświęcim
Mariusz Kukiełka Wisła Sandomierz
Krystian Płusa Łysica Bodzentyn
Łukasz Popiela Unia Tarnów
Krzysztof Ropski Unia Tarnów
Dawid Sojda Unia Tarnów
Maciej Stróżak Beskid Andrychów
5 bramek
Kamil Furtak Wisła II Kraków
Rafał Gadzina Poroniec Poronin
Mateusz Gamrot Hutnik Kraków
Grzegorz Gulczyński Wisła II Kraków
Piotr Kamiński Czarni Połaniec
Michał Kosowski KSZO Ostrowiec
Paweł Nowak Garbarni Kraków /
Poroniec Poronin
Jakub Ochman Hutnik Kraków
Mateusz Orzechowski Poprad Muszyna
Jarosław Piątkowski Wisła Sandomierz
Dawid Rupa Beskid Andrychów
Tomasz Zając Wisła II Kraków
4 bramki
Daniel Beszczyński Wisła Sandomierz
Tomasz Bomba Poprad Muszyna
Marcin Cebula Korona II Kielce
Mateusz Dziubek Granat Skarżysko
Bartosz Gębura Granat Skarżysko
Sebastian Hajduk Łysica Bodzentyn /
Wierna Małogoszcz
Wojciech Jamróz Soła Oświęcim
Piotr Kaczor Garbarnia Kraków
Mariusz Korzępa Czarni Połaniec
Hubert Laskowski Korona II Kielce
Rafał Łybyk Poroniec Poronin
Jakub Mordec Wisła II Kraków
Erwin Nowik KSZO Ostrowiec
Ifeanyi Nwachukwu Partyzant Radoszyce
Andrzej Paprocki Korona II Kielce
Łukasz Rupa Beskid Andrychów
Dawid Sala Granat Skarżysko
Łukasz Sierpina Korona II Kielce
Dariusz Skiba Czarni Połaniec
Mateusz Stanek Hutnik Kraków
Patryk Szatko Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Kamil Szewczyk Soła Oświęcim
Jakub Wcisło Garbarnia Kraków
Piotr Witoń MKS Trzebinia
Filip Wójcik Unia Tarnów
3 bramki
Piotr Drozdowicz Unia Tarnów
Bartłomiej Gołasa Wisła Sandomierz
Michał Jeziorski Wierna Małogoszcz
Krzysztof Jurczak Beskid Andrychów
Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Beskid Andrychów
Marcin Kalinowski MKS Trzebinia
Radosław Karcz Beskid Andrychów
Grzegorz Kmiecik Poroniec Poronin
Dawid Korona Czarni Połaniec
Michał Kowalik MKS Trzebinia
Damian Lickiewicz MKS Trzebinia
Damian Lubera Hutnik Kraków /
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Mariusz Łyduch Poroniec Poronin
Wojciech Mącior Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Marek Masiuda Garbarnia Kraków
Bartłomiej Michalski Granat Skarżysko
Michał Nawrot Hutnik Kraków
Piotr Obierak Czarni Połaniec
Piotr Pawłowski Łysica Bodzentyn
Marcin Pluta Poroniec Poronin
Artur Prokop Poroniec Poronin
Michał Prus Partyzant Radoszyce
Michał Przybyła Korona II Kielce
Radosław Szmalec Korona II Kielce
Remigiusz Szywacz Wisła II Kraków
Marcin Trojanowski KSZO Ostrowiec
Kamil Wilk Wolania Wola Rzędińska
Robert Witek Unia Tarnów
Dariusz Zapotoczny Soła Oświęcim
Patryk Zielonka Poroniec Poronin
2 bramki
Michał Adamus Beskid Andrychów
Roman Badyn Partyzant Radoszyce
Michał Bała Wierna Małogoszcz
Jean Barrientos Wisła II Kraków
Mariusz Bienias Hutnik Kraków
Adrian Chłoń Unia Tarnów
Paweł Czajkowski KSZO Ostrowiec
Damian Czarnecki Partyzant Radoszyce
Hubert Drej Wierna Małogoszcz
Dawid Dynarek Soła Oświęcim
Michał Grunt KSZO Ostrowiec
Radosław Grzesiak Hutnik Kraków
Bartosz Jagła MKS Trzebinia
Bartłomiej Kolanka Wisła II Kraków
Patryk Kołodziej Hutnik Kraków
Karol Krzyżyk Wierna Małogoszcz
Tomasz Liput Garbarnia Kraków
Bartosz Malinowski Granat Skarżysko
Jakub Mażysz Łysica Bodzentyn
Paweł Meszek Czarni Połaniec
Mariusz Mężyk Poprad Muszyna
Szymon Michta Łysica Bodzentyn
Daniel Mikołajczak Poroniec Poronin
Michał Miśtal Partyzant Radoszyce
Marek Mizia MKS Trzebinia
Tomasz Moskała Beskid Andrychów
Filip Piszczek Poprad Muszyna
Przemysław Senderski Poroniec Poronin
Marcin Siedlarz Garbarnia Kraków
Dawid Smolarczyk Granat Skarżysko
Marcin Snoch Partyzant Radoszyce
Michał Stachura Korona II Kielce
Kamil Stawiarski KSZO Ostrowiec
Mateusz Stąporski Korona II Kielce
Mariusz Stokłosa Garbarnia Kraków
Bartosz Styczyński Granat Skarżysko
Wojciech Szkotak Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Igor Szopa Soła Oświęcim
Adrian Ślęzak Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Grzegorz Talaga Soła Oświęcim
Oskar Wąsikowski Wisła II Kraków
Paweł Węgrzyn Unia Tarnów
Bartłomiej Wijas Wierna Małogoszcz
Maciej Witek Czarni Połaniec
Maciej Załęcki Korona II Kielce
Łukasz Ząbek Soła Oświęcim
1 bramce
Nabil Aankour Korona II Kielce
Łukasz Adamczyk Wisła Sandomierz
Przemysław Antoniak Hutnik Kraków
Roman Babin Partyzant Radoszyce
Jakub Bartosz Wisła II Kraków
Tomasz Barycza Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Damian Bugno Wierna Małogoszcz
Dominik Cabała Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Siergiej Chiżniczenko Korona II Kielce
Daniel Chorab Wisła Sandomierz
Damian Chrzanowski Granat Skarżysko
Ernest Cupierz Wierna Małogoszcz
Maciej Domurat Trzebinia Siersza
Marcin Drzymont Soła Oświęcim
Michał Dudek Poprad Muszyna
Karol Filipek Hutnik Kraków
Marcin Folwarski Poroniec Poronin
Marcin Furmański Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Michał Gajos KSZO Ostrowiec
Lucas Guedes Wisła II Kraków
Konrad Handzlik Wisła II Kraków
Artur Hebda Unia Tarnów
Ewgeni Ignatow Granit Skarżysko
Adam Imiela Granat Skarżysko
Sebastian Jacak Hutnik Kraków
Wojciech Janur Poprad Muszyna
Jakub Jaśkiewicz Korona II Kielce
Konrad Jaworski Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Mirosław Kabata Czarni Połaniec
Łukasz Kaczmarek Łysica Bodzentyn
Tomasz Kalicki Garbarnia Kraków
Dariusz Kapera Beskid Andrychów
Olivier Kapo Korona II Kielce
Radosław Kardas Łysica Bodzentyn
Krzysztof Kiercz Korona II Kielce
Kamil Kobryń Korona II Kielce
Krzysztof Kokoszka Beskid Andrychów
Sebastian Kokoszka Garbarnia Kraków
Jerzy Kołakowski Hutnik Kraków
Karol Kosturbała Garbarnia Kraków
Mateusz Kowalski Garbarnia Kraków
Jakub Kwiecień Wisła Sandomierz
Krystian Kujawa Wisła II Kraków
Przemysław Kupczyk Granit Skarżysko
Jakub Kuzdra Unia Tarnów
Grzegorz Marszalik Wisła II Kraków
Kamil Matulka Korona II Kielce
Mariusz Meklinger Poprad Muszyna
Mateusz Mianowany Granat Skarżysko
Przemysław Michalski Wisła Sandomierz
Rafał Mikulec Wisła Sandomierz
Michał Motyl Wisła Sandomierz
Karol Nieszporek Partyzant Radoszyce
Karol Opara Partyzant Radoszyce
Kacper Orłowski Hutnik Kraków
Jakub Pająk Trzebinia Siersza
Bartosz Papka Wierna Małogoszcz
Piotr Paprocki Korona II Kielce
Kamil Pawlak Unia Tarnów
Mateusz Pawłowicz Garbarnia Kraków
Krzysztof Pierzchała Beskid Andrychów
Bartłomiej Piszczek Poroniec Poronin
Rafał Piszczek Beskid Andrychów
Piotr Piwowar Korona II Kielce
Dawid Poddębniak Partyzant Radoszyce
Dawid Podgórniak Poprad Musyna
Krzysztof Podgórniak Poprad Muszyna
Dawid Polański Poprad Muszyna
Mateusz Podstolak Wisła Sandomierz
Serhij Pyłypczuk Korona II Kielce
Piotr Rogala Korona II Kielce
Maciej Sadlok Wisła II Kraków
Piotr Saratowicz Poprad Muszyna
Krzysztof Sieczko Trzebinia Siersza
Dawid Skiernik Soła Oświęcim
Jakub Słupski Beskid Andrychów
Jakub Stachura Wierna Małogoszcz
Adrian Stanek Soła Oświęcim
Mariusz Stępiński Wisła II Kraków
Ostoja Stjepanović Wisła II Kraków
Bartłomiej Strzębski Partyzant Radoszyce
Marcin Sudy KSZO Ostrowiec
Bartosz Szepeta Wisła Sandomierz
Łukasz Szymoniak Łysica Bodzentyn
Szymon Święs Beskid Andrychów
Jakub Tadel Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Marcel Tyl Unia Tarnów
Bartosz Wiecha Łysica Bodzentyn
Łukasz Wilk Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Janusz Wolański Poroniec Poronin
Adrian Wójcik Wisła II Kraków
Kacper Wróbel Hutnik Kraków
Michał Wrześniewski Korona II Kielce
Piotr Zachariasz Poprad Muszyna
Mateusz Zawadzki Korona II Kielce
Michał Zdziński Hutnik Kraków
Maciej Ziółek Wisła Sandomierz
Bramki samobójcze 14
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.