dzisiaj: 13, wczoraj: 72
ogółem: 1 123 489
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2015/16
| 1. | Garbarnia Kraków | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 |
| 2. | KSZO Ostrowiec | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 |
| 3. | Soła Oświęcim | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 |
| 4. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 |
| 5. | Unia Tarnów | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 24:21 |
| 6. | Podhale Nowy Targ (b) | 16 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 35:28 |
| 7. | Spartakus Daleszyce (b) | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 |
| 8. | Łysica Bodzentyn | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 |
| 9. | Cracovia II Kraków (b) | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 38:22 |
| 10. | Wisła II Kraków | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 |
| 11. | Poprad Muszyna | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 |
| 12. | Korona II Kielce | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27:24 |
| 13. | Czarni Połaniec | 16 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:28 |
| 14. | Wisła Sandomierz | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 |
| 15. | Sparta Kazimierza (b) | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:27 |
| 16. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 23:45 |
| 17. | Beskid Andrychów | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10:43 |
Poroniec Poronin wycoła sie z rozgrywek .
1 kolejka 08 - 09.08.2015
08.08.2015
Wisła II Kraków - Korona II Kraków 0:1 (0:1)
Hubert Laskowski 21.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Pająk 40.
Daniel Mikołajczak 48.
Soła Oświęcim - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:1 (0:1)
Paweł Czajkowski 40.
Beskid Andrychów - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:0
Poprad Muszyna - Unia Tarnów 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Plata 84.
09.08.2015
Łysica Bodzentyn - Poroniec Poronin 3:0 (2:0)
Samobójcza 7.
Piotr Fortuna 38.70.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Wisła Sandomierz 5:0 (2:0)
Damian Gil 15.62 k.
Kamil Blicharski 26.
Karol Mojecki 64.72.
Sparta Kazimierza - Garbarnia Kraków 0:3 vo
Cracovia II Kraków - Czarni Połaniec 3:0 vo
2 kolejka 15 - 16.08.2015
15.08.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - Korona II Kielce 3:1 (2:0)
Krzysztof Kalemba 20 k. Hubert Laskowski 68.
Marcin Siedlarz 44.
Marcin Cygnarowicz 80.
Unia Tarnów - Wisła II Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
Łukasz Popiela 68 k.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Beskid Andrychów 4:0 (2:0)
Marcin Grunt 7.
Damian Nogaj 21.
Paweł Czajkowski 54.
Jakub Kapsa 90.
Cracovia II Kraków - Sparta Kazimierza 0:1 (0:1)
Krzysztof Kozieł 32.
16.08.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:5 (1:1)
Konrad Jaworski 7. Mateusz Urbański 20.
Maksymilian Maik 90. Sebastian Świerzbiński 48.
Fabian Fałowski 70.80.
Jarosław Lizak 84.
Poroniec Poronin - Soła Oświęcim 0:1 (0:0)
Paweł Cygnar 90.
Wisła Sandomierz - Łysica Bodzentyn 3:1 (2:0)
Bartosz Szepeta 25. Radosław Kardas 60.
Tomasz Wolan 32.50.
Czarni Połaniec - Spartakus Daleszyce 0:0
02.09.2015
Poprad Muszyna - Hutnik Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
Wojciech Janur 32.
3 kolejka 22 - 23.08.2015
22.08.2015
Spartakus Daleszyce - Sparta Kazimierza 0:2 (0:2)
Krzysztof Kozieł 14 k.
Pape Drame 40.
Korona II Kielce - Unia Tarnów 0:1 (0:0)
Artur Biały 90.
Poprad Muszyna - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:1 (0:0)
T.Bomba 54. J.Tadel 52 k.
M.Orzechowski 88.
Wisła II Kraków - Hutnik Kraków 3:3 (1:1)
K.Kuczak 4.50. J.Ochman 34 k.
O.Wąsikowski 86. J.Kołakowski 66.
K.Świątek 90.
Podhale Nowy Targ - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:2 (0:0)
K.Dziadowicz 48.56.
Beskid Andrychów - Poroniec Poronin 0:4 (0:1)
M.Pluta 42.
R.Gadzina 66.82.
J.Wolański 74.
23.08.2015
Cracovia II Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2:2 (1:2)
E.Jendrisek 40. M.Siedlarz 1.
M.Wdowiak 72. K.Kosturbała 18.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Czarni Połaniec 1:3 (1:2)
R.Kardas 10. J.Łuc 7.
P.Mazurkiewicz 26.66.
Soła Oświęcim - Wisła Sandomierz 4:1 (3:0)
D.Wadas 18. B.Szepeta 80 k.
K.Hałgas 42.
M.Gleń 45.
K.Szewczyk 86.
4 kolejka 26.08.2015
26.08.2015
KSZO Ostrowiec - Poprad Muszyna 4:0 (3:0)
K.Bełczowski 34.44.58.
P.Czajkowski 45.
Garbarnia Kraków - Unia Tarnów 0:0
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Wisła II Kraków 2:3 (0:2)
D.Lubera 74. K.Handzlik 8.88.
J.Tadel 90. J.Bartosz 40.
Hutnik Kraków - Korona II Kielce 3:0 (0:0)
K.Świątek 50.
B.Chlebda 52.
D.Guzik 86.
Cracovia II Kraków - Spartakus Daleszyce 3:0 (2:0)
M.Wdowiak 1.
K.Szewczyk 45.
Ł.Zejdler 78.
Poroniec Poronin - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:1 (0:0)
D.Bartos 62 k. B.Pająk 86.
Wisła Sandomierz - Beskid Andrychów 2:1 (1:0)
M.Michalski 18.50. T.Moskała 80.
Czarni Połaniec - Soła Oświęcim 0:2 (0:0)
A.Czapla 50.
M.Gleń 80.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Sparta Kazimierza 1:0 (0:0)
M.Kalista 86.
5 kolejka 29 - 30.08.2015
29.08.2015
Wisła II Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:0
Poprad Muszyna - Poroniec Poronin 2:2 (1:2)
S.Tokarz 7.82. M.Żurawski 6.
R.Gadzina 27.
Unia Tarnów - Hutnik Kraków 3:0 (0:0)
A.Biały 56.
P.Drozdowicz 78.
F.Wójcik 80.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisła Sandomierz 4:0 (2:0)
B.Pająk 1.
S.Świerzbiński 42 k.58.
D.Mikołajczak 80.
Beskid Andrychów - Czarni Połaniec 0:4 (0:2)
P.Kamiński 28.78.
P.Mazurkiewicz 58.
P.Obierak 80.
30.08.2015
Korona II Kielce - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 6:1 (2:0)
A.Zawierucha 6. T.Barycza 88.
A.Bednarski 7.
K.Malutka 46.52.
Samobójcza 76.
P.Paprocki 78.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Cracovia II Kraków 1:0 (1:0)
P.Pawłowski 14.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
B.Gębura 21. K.Kalemba 36.
K.Mojecki 78.
Soła Oświęcim - Sparta Kazimierza 4:0 (2:0)
P.Cygnar 6.
W.Jamróz 18.50.
K.Hałgas 56.
6 kolejka 04 - 06.09.2015
04.09.2015
Poroniec Poronin - Wisła II Kraków 1:4 (0:1)
R.Gadzina 49. J.Bartosz 18.
J.Mordec 48.
P.Żemło 68.
M.Scalet 90.
05.09.2015
Cracovia II Kraków - Soła Oświęcim 1:2 (0:1)
K.Szewczyk 75. P.Cygnar 32.
M.Gleń 48.
Garbarnia Kraków - Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (1:2)
M.Masiuda 26. M.Sierakowski 18.
J.Kołakowski 42.
P.Kołodziej 72.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Korona II Kielce 4:2 (2:1)
P.Czajkowski 21.36.70. A.Zawierucha 15.50.
K.Dziadowicz 46.
Czarni Połaniec - Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 (2:1)
S.Ryguła 28. J.Lizak 38.
P.Obierak 40.
P.Mazurkiewicz 68.
Wisła Sandomierz - Poprad Muszyna 2:1 (1:0)
D.Chorab 4. P.Sartaowicz 60.
B.Szepaeta 84 k.
06.09.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Unia Tarnów 2:3 (0:1)
D.Miniorczyk 76. A.Biały 21.48.64.
M.Furmański 82.
Sparta Kazimierza - Beskid Andrychów 4:2 (3:0)
Samobójcza 2. M.Stróżak 54.88.
K.Kozieł 27.
M.Wołowski 44.
P.Oleksa 84.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Łysica Bodzentyn 4:0 (2:0)
P.Ostrowski 4.
B.Gębura 30.
W.Kabaniuk 88.
K.Blicharski 90.
7 kolejka 12 - 13.09.2015
12.09.2015
Beskid Andrychów - Cracovia II Kraków 0:6 (0:4)
Sz.Kiebzak 2.20.36.
P.Jaroszyński 30.
M.Wdowiak 72.88 k.
Wisła II Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz 4:0 (1:0)
O.Wąsikowski 20.
G.Marszalik 46.
P.Żemło 54.
K.Handzlik 72.
Poprad Muszyna - Czarni Połaniec 3:1 (0:1)
W.Janur 62 k. P.Obierak 20.
M.Orzechowski 75.
D.Polański 90.
Unia Tarnów - KSZO Ostrowiec 0:2 (0:0)
P.Czajkowski 56.
Ł.Jamróz 80.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Sparta Kazimierza 3:2 (0:1)
S.Gąsiorek 60. J.Kret 42.
F.Fałowski 64.68. A.Musiał 90.
Hutnik Kraków - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:1 (2:)
M.Gamrot 36. D.Lubera 45.
K.Świątek 38.
P.Kołodziej 90.
13.09.2015
Korona II Kielce - Poroniec Poronin 1:3 (1:2)
A.Zawierucha 27. P.Nowak 42.62.
M.Żurawski 44.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 (0:1)
M.Kalista 86. M.Siedlarz 2.
K.Kalemba 72 k.
Soła Oświęcim - Spatakus Daleszyce 1:0 (0:0)
A.Czapla 90.
8 kolejka 19 - 20.09.2015
19.09.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 4:0 (1:0)
P.Serafin 6.
M.Górecki 78.82.
P.Borovicianin 84.
Czarni Połaniec - Wisła II Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
D.Skiba 7.78. J.Janur 21.
O.Wąsikowski 56.
Sparta Kazimierza - Poprad Muszyna 0:0
KSZO Ostrowiec - Hutnik Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
Ł.Jamróz 12.
K.Łatkowski 54.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Soła Oświęcim 5:0 (3:0)
Samobójcza 12.
D.Chrzanowski 21.45.
M.Kalista 54.
S.Michta 62.
Cracovia II Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 ()2:0
M.Wdowik 14.54.64. F.Fałowski 70.
K.Szewczyk 40. M.Urbański 84.
E.Jendrisek 88.
20.09.2015
Poroniec Poronin - Unia Tarnów 3:1 (2:0)
J.Wolański 18.60. Ł.Popiela 82.
M.Żurawski 34.
Wisła Sandomierz - Korona II Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
B.Szepeta 88.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Beskid Andrychów 3:0 (2:0)
Samobójcza 24.
W.Kabaniuk 38.
M.Jeziorski 54.
9 kolejka 26 - 27.09.2015
26.09.2015
Poprad Muszyna - Cracovia II Kraków 2:1 (2:1)
D.Polański 12.32. K.Szewczyk 38.
Wisła II Kraków - Sparta Kazimierza 4:2 (1:2)
K.Handzlik 34. P.Drame 20 k.
P.Żemło 48. K.Dziwiszewski 40.
M.Scalet 68.72 k.
Korona II Kielce - Czarni Połaniec 2:2 (1:1)
J.Kotarzewski 12. P.Kamiński 32.
V.Marković 88. S.Ryguła 70.
Unia Tarnów - Wisła Sandomierz 2:1 (0:1)
Samobójcza 80. G.Zimoląg 14.
A.Biały 88.
Soła Oświęcim - Garbarnia Kraków 2:2 (1:0)
P.Cygnar 34.72. K.Kalemba 54.
M.Siedlarz 62.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Spartakus Daleszyce 2:0 (2:0)
M.Urbański 23.
F.Fałowski 45.
Hutnik Kraków - Poroniec Poronin 5:1 (3:1)
M.Guja 4.34. R.Gadzina 26.
K.Świątek 28.
Samobójcza 50.
P.Antoniak 86.
Beskid Andrychów - Beskid Andrychów 1:2 (0:1)
M.Stróżak 66 k. M.Kalista 14.
Sz.Michta 80.
27.09.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:1 (1:0)
T.Barycza 20 k. Ł.Jamróz 52.
J.Tadel 60.
D.Lubera 66.
10 kolejka 03 - 04.10.2015
03.10.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - Poroniec Poronin 3:0 vo
Goście zrezygnowali z gry .
Czarni Połaniec - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:2 (0:1)
P.Mazurkiewicz 52. D.Lubera 26.78.
P.Kamiński 82.86.
Sparta Kazimierza - Hutnik Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
K.Świątek 82.
Cracovia II Kraków - Unia Tarnów 5:1 (3:1)
M.Wdowiak 14. A.Nowak 7.
B.Dialiba 24.36.
K.Szewczyk 52.82.
Beskid Andrychów - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:4 (0:3)
M.Stróżak 86. F.Fałowski 4.
S.Świerzbiński 15.48.
M.Urbaniak 45.
Soła Oświęcim - Poprad Muszyna 2:2 (1:1)
P.Cygnar 4 k. P.Saratowicz 32.
J.Snadny 48. W.Janur 54 k.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Korona II Kielce 2:1 (0:0)
P.Ostrowski 54. A.Paprocki 88 k.
D.Gil 82.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Wisła II Kraków 2:2 (1:1)
D.Anduła 18.60. P.Michniak 44.
J.Bartosz 70.
04.10.2015
Wisła Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec 2:3 (0:0)
T.Wolan 72. D.Nogaj 60.64.
B.Madeja 80 k. Ł.Jamróz 74.
11 kolejka 10 - 11.10.2015
09.10.2015
Beskid Andrychów - Garbarnia Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
K.Kalemba 76 k.
10.10.2015
Korona II Kielce - Cracovia II Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
K.Kiercz 36. D.Zjawiński 56.
Wisła II Kraków - Spartakus Daleszyce 2:0 (2:0)
O.Wąsikowski 14.
G.Gulczyński 27.
Poprad Muszyna - Łysica Bodzentyn 1:1 (0:0)
W.Janur 90 k. Sz.Michta 72.
Unia Tarnów - Sparta Kazimierza 1:0 (0:0)
K.Wrzosek 90.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Soła Oświęcim 4:2 (3:1)
R.Waksmundzki 14. P.Cygnar 7 k.
F.Fałowski 28.38. D.Dynarek 46.
B.Pająk 90.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Poroniec Poronin 2:0 (0:0)
D.Nogaj 82.88.
Hutnik Kraków - Czarni Połaniec 2:1 (0:0)
D.Guzik 86. P.Kamiński 60.
M.Guja 90.
11.10.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 (0:1)
R.Mykytyn 32.
12 kolejka 17 - 18.10.2015
17.10.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec 3:1 (3:0)
Samobójcza 28. D.Mężyk 82.
K.Kalemba 36 k.
M.Masiuda 40.
Czarni Połaniec - Unia Tarnów 0:3 (0:2)
K.Pawlak 7.
Ł.Popiela 27.
R.Witek 75.
Soła Oświęcim - Beskid Andrychów 2:0 (1:0)
P.Cygnar 12.82.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Poprad Muszyna 3:1 (1:1)
P.Ostrowski 15. W.Janur 40 k.
K.Mojecki 68.82 k.
Cracovia II Kraków - Wisła II Kraków 4:0 (1:0)
P.Moskal 36.
M.Wdowiak 82.86.
Samobójcza 84.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 (1:0)
M.Kalista 25.
18.10.2015
Poroniec Poronin - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 4:0 (1:0)
M.Żurawski 4.
B.Piszczek 74.
P.Nowak 82.
M.Łyduch 90.
Wisła Sandomierz - Hutnik Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
T.Wolan 50. D.Guzik 25.
Sparta Kazimierza - Korona II Kielce 1:2 (0:1)
M.Wołowski 90. H.Laskowski 40.
J.Kotarzewski 80.
13 kolejka 24 - 25.10.2015
24.10.2015
Poprad Muszyna - Beskid Andrychów 1:1 (1:0)
W.Janur 30. M.Stróżak 62.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Garbarnia Kraków 1:4 (1:3)
S.Świerzbiński 2 k. M.Stokłosa 16.
M.Siedlarz 18.
K.Kalemba 23 k.
T.Ogar 86.
Unia Tarnów - Spartakus Daleszyce 1:1 (1:0)
Ł.Popiela 42. K.Mojecki 50.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Czarni Połaniec 4:0 (1:0)
P.Czajkowski 34.
M.Stachurski 48.
T.Persona 72.
D.Nogaj 82.
Hutnik Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków 4:0 (3:0)
M.Guja 21.42.62.
S.Jacak 25.
25.10.2015
Korona II Kielce - Łysica Bodzentyn 2:4 (1:2)
Samobójcza 44. D.Anduła 20.
A.Zawierucha 78. Sz.Michta 28.
R.Kardas 60.
M.Kalista 86.
Wisła II Kraków - Soła Oświęcim 1:3 (1:1)
K.Kuczak 18. D.Wadas 22.86.
P.Cygnar 86.
Poroniec Poronin - Wisła Sandomierz 3:1 (1:1)
Samobójcza 45.46. B.Szepeta 14 k.
Ł.Dudzik 70.
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Sparta Kazimierza 5:3 (1:2)
T.Barycza 42 k. D.Zawadzki 1.
D.Lubera 52. J.Kret 32.
K.Wilk 70. P.Czajka 54.
P.Szatko 78.90.
14 kolejka 30 - 31.10.2015
30.10.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz 2:1 (2:0)
K.Kalemba 34 k. T.Wolan 84.
P.Serafin 44.
31.10.2015
Cracovia II Kraków - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:2 (1:2)
D.Zjawiński 7. T.Barczyca 4 k.
Ł.Zejdler 60 k. Samobójcza 12.
Czarni Połaniec - Poroniec Poronin 3:2 (0:1)
P.Mazurkiewicz 64.86. M.Żurawski 40.
P.Kamiński 82. M.Łyduch 89.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (0:1)
W.Kabaniuk 90. K.Świątek 42.56.80.
Beskid Andrychów - Wisła II Kraków 1:2 (1:1)
R.Karcz 42. K.Handzlik 6.
J.Bartosz 86.
Soła Oświęcim - Korona II Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
D.Wadas 21.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Poprad Muszyna 4:1 (2:0)
M.Urbański 21.48. S.Abubakar 86.
S.Świerzbiński 25 k.
B.Pająk 50.
Sparta Kazimierza - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:1 (0:1)
P.Czajka 70. P.Czajkowski 36.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Unia Tarnów 3:1 (2:0)
Ł.Szymoniak 16. Samobójcza 54.
Sz.Michta 18.
M.Kalista 88.
15 kolejka 07 - 08.11.2015
07.11.2015
Wisła II Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:2 (0:1)
D.Mikołajczak 21.
M.Urbański 70.
Poprad Muszyna - Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
M.Merklinger 50.
Korona II Kielce - Beskid Andrychów 3:0 (1:0)
H.Laskowski 42.
S.Pyłypczuk 56.
J.Kotarzewski 90.
Unia Tarnów - Soła Oświęcim 1:2 (0:1)
R.Witek 86. K.Szewczyk 23.
A.Stanek 72.
Hutnik Kraków - Łysica Bodzentyn 3:1 (1:1)
M.Sierakowski 40. D.Anduła 23.
P.Kołodziej 72.88.
08.11.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Spartakus Daleszyce 1:2 (1:0)
P.Szatko 18. K.Skrzypek 62.
B.Gębura 80.
Poroniec Poronin - Sparta Kazimierza 4:0 (1:0)
P.Nowak 2.84.
R.Gadzina 64.
J.Wolański 66.
Wisła Sandomierz - Czarni Połaniec 1:1 (1:1)
D.Beszczyński 45. P.Mazurkiewicz 14 k.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Cracovia II Kraków 3:2 (2:1)
Ł.Jamróz 15. K.Szewczyk 6.
P.Czajkowski 44. M.Panek 84.
J.Kapsa 89.
16 kolejka 11.11.2015
11.11.2015
Garbarnia Kraków - Czarni Połaniec 2:0 (1:0)
P.Serafin 36.
M.Siedlarz 50.
Poprad Muszyna - Wisła II Kraków 0:2 (0:1)
K.Kuczak 20.
M.Scalet 88.
Soła Oświęcim - Hutnik Kraków 2:0 (0:0)
K.Hałgas 60.
M.Gleń 88.
Łysica Bodzentyn - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:1 (2:0)
D.Anduła 12. M.Maik 90.
M.Kalista 44.
Sz.Michta 58.
Beskid Andrychów - Unia Tarnów 1:2 (1:0)
Sz.Wandzel 30. F.Wójcik 56.
Ł.Kazik 88 k.
Cracovia II Kraków - Poroniec Poronin 2:2 (0:1)
M.Kotwica 58. R.Gadzina 7.
M.Panek 68. P.Nowak 88.
Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona II Kielce 0:2 (0:0)
A.Zawierucha 72.
M.Załęcki 75.
Sparta Kazimierza - Wisła Sandomierz 3:0 (1:0)
K.Kozieł 2.46.50.
Spartakus Daleszyce - KSZO Ostrowiec 2:1 (1:1)
W.Kabaniuk 40. T.Persona 32.
D.Kozubek 84.
17 kolejka 14 - 15.11.2015
14.11.2015
Wisła II Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 0:2 (0:2)
M.Siedlarz 14.
N.Piszczek 20.
Czarni Połaniec - Sparta Kazimierza 0:0
Unia Tarnów - Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 (2:0)
Samobójcza 27. S.Gąsiorek 58.
Ł.Jamróg 30.
P.Drozdowicz 74.
Korona II Kielce - Poprad Muszyna 4:0 (2:0)
A.Paprocki 18.32.86.
A.Bednarski 78.
Hutnik Kraków - Beskid Andrychów 3:2 (1:0)
P.Kołodziej 25.60. M.Strózak 84.86.
M.Guja 66.
KSZO Ostrowiec - Łysica Bodzentyn 1:0 (0:0)
J.Kapsa 56.
15.11.2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Soła Oświęcim 0:4 (0:3)
K.Hałgas 18.
P.Knapik 27.44.72.
Wisła Sandomierz - Cracovia II Kraków 1:3 (1:1)
B.Madeja 27. M.Panek 1.
Sz.Kiebzak 48.
D.Zjawiński 88.
Poroniec Poronin - Spartakus Daleszyce 1:2 (0:1)
R.Gadzina 66 k. K.Skrzypek 44.
P.Ostrowski 90.
18 kolejka 12 - 13.03.2016
Unia Tarnów - Poprad Muszyna :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Beskid Andrychów :
Garbarnia Kraków - Sparta Kazimierza :
Korona II Kielce - Wisła II Kraków :
Czarni Połaniec - Cracovia II Kraków :
Poroniec Poronin - Łysica Bodzentyn :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Soła Oświęcim :
Hutnik Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Wisła Sandomierz - Spartakus Daleszyce :
19 kolejka 19 - 20.03.2016
Wisła II Kraków - Unia Tarnów :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Korona II Kielce - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Poprad Muszyna :
Sparta Kazimierza - Cracovia II Kraków :
Soła Oświęcim - Poroniec Poronin :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Czarni Połaniec :
Beskid Andrychów - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Wisła Sandomierz :
20 kolejka 26 - 27.03.2016
Unia Tarnów - Korona II Kielce :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Poprad Muszyna :
Garbarnia Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła II Kraków :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Wisła Sandomierz - Soła Oświęcim :
Poroniec Poronin - Beskid Andrychów :
Czarni Połaniec - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Sparta Kazimierza - Spartakus Daleszyce :
21 kolejka 02 - 03.04.2016
Unia Tarnów - Garbarnia Kraków :
Wisła II Kraków - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Korona II Kielce - Hutnik Kraków :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Cracovia II Kraków :
Poprad Muszyna - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Poroniec Poronin :
Beskid Andrychów - Wisła Sandomierz :
Soła Oświęcim - Czarni Połaniec :
Sparta Kazimierza - Łysica Bodzentyn :
22 kolejka 06.04.2016
Hutnik Kraków - Unia Tarnów :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Korona II Kielce :
Garbarnia Kraków - Spartakus Daleszyce :
Cracovia II Kraków - Łysica Bodzentyn :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Wisła II Kraków :
Poroniec Poronin - Poprad Muszyna :
Wisła Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Sparta Kazimierza - Soła Oświęcim :
Czarni Połaniec - Beskid Andrychów :
23 kolejka 09 - 10.04.2016
Unia Tarnów - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków :
Wisła II Kraków - Poroniec Poronin :
Soła Oświęcim - Cracovia II Kraków :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Czarni Połaniec :
Poprad Muszyna - Wisła Sandomierz :
Beskid Andrychów - Sparta Kazimierza :
Korona II Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Spartakus Daleszyce :
24 kolejka 16 - 17.04.2016
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Hutnik Kraków :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Unia Tarnów :
Garbarnia Kraków - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Cracovia II Kraków - Beskid Andrychów :
Wisła Sandomierz - Wisła II Kraków :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Soła Oświęcim :
Sparta Kazimierza - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Czarni Połaniec - Poprad Muszyna :
Poroniec Poronin - Korona II Kielce :
25 kolejka 20.04.2016
Unia Tarnów - Poroniec Poronin :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Cracovia II Kraków :
Wisła II Kraków - Czarni Połaniec :
Korona II Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz :
Poprad Muszyna - Sparta Kazimierza :
Soła Oświęcim - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Beskid Andrychów - Spartakus Daleszyce :
26 kolejka 23 - 24.04.2016
Wisła Sandomierz - Unia Tarnów :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Garbarnia Kraków - Soła Oświęcim :
Cracovia II Kraków - Poprad Muszyna :
Poroniec Poronin - Hutnik Kraków :
Sparta Kazimierza - Wisła II Kraków :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Beskid Andrychów :
Czarni Połaniec - Korona II Kielce :
27 kolejka 30.04.2016
Unia Tarnów - Czarni Połaniec :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Poroniec Poronin :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz :
Wisła II Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków :
Poprad Muszyna - Spartakus Daleszyce :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Beskid Andrychów - Soła Oświęcim :
Korona II Kielce - Sparta Kazimerza :
28 kolejka 07 - 08.05.2016
Sparta Kazimierza - Unia Tarnów :
Wisła Sandomierz - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Garbarnia Kraków - Beskid Andrychów :
Czarni Połaniec - Hutnik Kraków :
Soła Oświęcim - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Poprad Muszyna :
Poroniec Poronin - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Cracovia II Kraków - Korona II Kielce :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Wisła II Kraków :
29 kolejka 14 - 15.05.2016
Unia Tarnów - Cracovia II Kraków :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Czarni Połaniec :
Poroniec Poronin - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Sparta Kazimierza :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Beskid Andrychów :
Poprad Muszyna - Soła Oświęcim :
Wisła II Kraków - Łysica Bodzentyn :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Wisła Sandomierz :
Korona II Kielce - Spartakus Daleszyce :
30 kolejka 18.05.2016
Spartakus Daleszyce - Unia Tarnów :
Sparta Kazimierza - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Garbarnia Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Beskid Andrychów - Poprad Muszyna :
Cracovia II Kraków - Hutnik Kraków :
Soła Oświęcim - Wisła II Kraków :
Wisła Sandomierz - Poroniec Poronin :
Czarni Połaniec - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Korona II Kielce :
31 kolejka 21 - 22.05.2016
Unia Tarnów - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Cracovia II Kraków :
Wisła Sandomierz - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Spartakus Daleszyce :
Poprad Muszyna - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Wisła II Kraków - Beskid Andrychów :
Korona II Kielce - Soła Oświęcim :
Poroniec Poronin - Czarni Połaniec :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Sparta Kazimierza :
32 kolejka 25 - 26.05.2016
Soła Oświęcim - Unia Tarnów :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Garbarnia Kraków - Poprad Muszyna :
Łysica Bodzentyn - Hutnik Kraków :
Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisła II Kraków :
Cracovia II Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Beskid Andrychów - Korona II Kielce :
Sparta Kazimierza - Poroniec Poronin :
Czarni Połaniec - Wisła Sandomierz :
33 kolejka 28 - 29.05.2016
Unia Tarnów - Beskid Andrychów :
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - Łysica Bodzentyn :
Czarni Połaniec - Garbarnia Kraków :
Hutnik Kraków - Soła Oświęcim :
Korona II Kielce - Podhale Nowy Targ :
Wisła II Kraków - Poprad Muszyna :
Poroniec Poronin - Cracovia II Kraków :
KSZO Ostrowiec - Spartakus Daleszyce :
Wisła Sandomierz - Sparta Kazimierza :
34 kolejka 04 - 05.06.2016
Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnów :
Soła Oświęcim - Wolania Wola Rzędzińska :
Garbarnia Kraków - Wisła II Kraków :
Beskid Andrychów - Hutnik Kraków :
Poprad Muszyna - Korona II Kielce :
Cracovia II Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz :
Spartakus Daleszyce - Poroniec Poronin :
Łysica Bodzentyn - KSZO Ostrowiec :
Sparta Kazimierza - Czarni Połaniec :
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.