dzisiaj: 28, wczoraj: 72
ogółem: 1 123 504
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 15.11.2015 )
10 bramek
Paweł Czajkowski KSZO Ostrowiec
Paweł Cygnar Soła Oświęcim
9 bramek
Fabian Fałowski Podhale Nowy Targ
Krzysztof Kalemba Garbarnia Kraków
Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia II Kraków
8 bramek
Rafał Gadzina Poroniec Poronin
Mirosław Kalista Łysica Bodzentyn
Piotr Mazurkiewicz Czarni Połaniec
Krzysztof Świątek Hutnik Kraków
7 bramek
Michał Guja Hutnik Kraków
Piotr Kamiński Czarni Połaniec
Marcin Siedlarz Garbarnia Kraków
Maciej Stróżak Beskid Andrychów
Krzysztof Szewczyk Cracovia II Kraków
Sebastian Świerzbiński Podhale Nowy Targ
Mateusz Urbański Podhale Nowy Targ
6 bramek
Artur Biały Unia Tarnów
Wojciech Janur Poprad Murzyna
Patryk Kołodziej Hutnik Kraków
Krzysztof Kozioł Sparta Kazimierza
Damina Lubera Wolania Wola Rzęzińska
Szymon Michta Łysica Bodzentyn
Karol Mojecki Spartakus Daleszyce
Damian Nogaj KSZO OStrowiec
Paweł Nowak Poroniec Poronin
Adam Zawierucha Korona II Kielce
5 bramek
Dariusz Anduła Łysica Bodzentyn
Tomasz Barczyca Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Konrad Handzlik Wisła II Kraków
Łukasz Jamróż KSZO Ostrowiec
Bartłomiej Pająk Podhale Nowy Targ
Łukasz Popiela Unia Tarnów
Bartosz Szepeta Wisła Sandomierz
Tomasz Wolan Wisła Sandomierz
Maciej Żurawski Poroniec Poronin
4 bramki
Jakub Bartosz Wisła II Kraków
Bartosz Gębura Spartakus Daleszyce
Mateusz Gleń Soła Oświęcim
Krzysztof Hałgas Soła Oświęcim
Władysław Kabaniuk Spartakus Daleszyce
Szymon Kiebzak Cracovia II Kraków
Kamil Kuczak Wisła II Kraków
Hubert Laskowski Korona II Kielce
Piotr Ostrowski Spartakus Daleszyce
Mariusz Panek Cracovia II Kraków
Andrzej Paprocki Korona II Kielce
Mathieu Scalet Wisła II Kraków
Dawid Wadas Soła Oświęcim
Oskar Wąsikowski Wisła II Kraków
3 bramki
Kamil Bełczowski KSZO Ostrowiec
Kamil Dziadowicz KSZO Ostrowiec
Damian Gil Spartakus Daleszyce
Damian Guzik Hutnik Kraków
Jakub Kapsa KSZO Ostrowiec
Radosław Kardas Łysica Bodzentyn
Przemysław Knapik Soła Oświęcim
Jakub Kotarzewski Korona II Kielce
Daniel Mikołajczyk Podhale Nowy Targ
Piotr Obierak Czarni Połaniec
Dawid Polański Poprad Muszyna
Patryk Serafin Garbarnia Kraków
Patryk Szatko Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Janusz Wolański Poroniec Poronin
Dariusz Zjawiński Cracovia II Kraków
Piotr Żemło Wisła II Kraków
2 bramki
Adrian Bednarski Korona II Kielce
Kamil Blicharski Spartakus Daleszyce
Dominik Chrzanowski Łysica Bodzentyn
Paweł Czajka Sparta Kazimierza
Arkadiusz Czapla Soła Oświęcim
Boubacar Dialiba Cracovia II Kraków
Pape Drame Sparta Kazimierza
Piotr Drozdowicz Unia Tarnów
Piotr Fortuna Łysica Bodzentyn
Sebastian Gąsiorek Podhale Nowy Targ
Michał Górecki Garbarnia Kraków
Wojciech Jamróż Soła Oświęcim
Erik Jendrisek Cracovia II Kraków
Jan Kret Sparta Kazimierza
Jarosław Lizak Podhale Nowy Targ
Mariusz Łyduch Poroniec Poronin
Bartosz Madeja Wisła Sandomierz
Maksymilian Maik Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Marek Masiuda Garbarnia Kraków
Kamil Matulka Korona II Kielce
Mateusz Michalski Wisła Sandomierz
Tomasz Ogar Garbarnia Kraków
Mateusz Orzechowski Poprad Muszyna
Tomasz Person KSZO Ostrowiec
Sebastian Ryguła Czarni Połaniec
Piotr Saratowicz Poprad Muszyna
Mariusz Sierakowski Hutnik Kraków
Damian Skiba CZarni Połaniec
Karol Skrzypek Spartakus Daleszyce
Kamil Szewczyk Soła Oświęcim
Jakub Tadel Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Sylwester Tokarz Poprad Muszyna
Robert Witek Unia Tarnów
Mateusz Wołowski Sparta Kazimierza
Łukasz Zejdler Cracovia II Kraków
1 bramce
Sani Abubakar Poprad Muszyna
Przemysław Antoniak Hutnik Kraków
Dawid Bartos Poroniec Poronin
Daniel Beszczyński Wisła Sandomierz
Tomasz Bomba Poprad Muszyna
Petar Borovicanin Garbarnia Kraków
Bartłomiej Chlebda Hutnik Kraków
Daniel Chorab Wisła Sandomierz
Marcin Cygnarowicz Garbarnia Kraków
Łukasz Dudzik Poroniec Poronin
Dawid Dynarek Soła Oświęcim
Kamil Dziwiszewski Sparta Kazimierza
Marcin Furmański Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Mateusz Gamrot Hutnik Kraków
Marcin Grunt KSZO Ostrowiec
Grzegorz Gulczyński Wisła II Kraków
Sebastian Jacak Hutnik Kraków
Łukasz Jamróg Unia Tarnów
Jakub Janur Wisła II Kraków
Paweł Jaroszyński Cracovia II Kraków
Konrad Jaworski Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Michał Jeziorski Spartakus Daleszyce
Radosław Karcz Beskid Andrychów
Łukasz Kazik Unia Tarnów
Krzysztof Kiercz Korona II Kielce
Jerzy Kołakowski Hutnik Kraków
Karol Kosturbała Garbarnia Kraków
Mateusz Kotwica Cracovia II Kraków
Dariusz Kozubek Spartakus Daleszyce
Klaudiusz Łatkowski KSZO OStrowiec
Jakub Łuc Czarni Połaniec
Piotr Madejski Poroniec Poronin
Vanja Marković Korona II Kielce
Grzegorz Marszalik Wisła II Kraków
Mariusz Merklinger Poprad Muszyna
Dawid Mężyk KSZO Ostrowiec
Patryk Michniak Wisła II Kraków
Dominik Miniorczyk Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Jakub Mordec Wisła II Kraków
Patryk Moskal Cracovia II Kraków
Tomasz Moskała Beskid Andrychów
Andrzej Musiał Sparta Kazimierza
Roman Mykytyn Wisła Sandomierz
Artur Nowak Unia Tarnów
Jakub Ochman Hutnik Kraków
Patryk Oleksa Sparta Kazimierza
Piotr Ostrowski Spartakus Daleszyce
Piotr Paprocki Korona II Kielce
Kamil Pawlak Unia Tarnów
Piotr Pawłowski Łysica Bodzentyn
Bartłomiej Piszczek Poroniec Poronin
Norbert Piszczek Garbarnia Kraków
Piotr Plata Poprda Muszyna
Marcin Pluta Poroniec Poronin
Serhij Pyłypczuk Korona II Kielce
Jakub Snadny Soła Oświęcim
Michał Stachurski KSZO Ostrowiec
Adrian Stanek Soła Oświęcim
Mariusz Stokłosa Garbarnia Kraków
Łukasz Szymoniak Łysica Bodzentyn
Rafał Waksmundzki Podhale Nowy Targ
Szymon Wandzel Beskid Andrychów
Kamil Wilk Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Filip Wójcik Unia Tarnów
Krzysztof Wrzosek Unia Tarnów
Maciej Załęcki Korona II Kielce
Dariusz Zawadzki Sparta Kazimierza
Grzegorz Zimoląg Wisła Sandomierz
Bramki samobójcze 3
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.