dzisiaj: 188, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 508
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2017/18
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
30 |
71 |
97 – 25 |
2. |
Rokita Kornatka |
30 |
69 |
86 – 49 |
3. |
Beskid Tokarnia |
30 |
68 |
100 – 38 |
4. |
Wróbowianka Wróblowice |
30 |
63 |
64 – 36 |
5. |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
30 |
50 |
53 – 54 |
6. |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
30 |
46 |
68 – 59 |
7. |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
30 |
40 |
71 – 53 |
8. |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
30 |
40 |
52 – 52 |
9. |
Topór Tenczyn |
30 |
39 |
52 – 52 |
10. |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
30 |
38 |
58 – 71 |
11. |
Górki Myślenice (b) |
30 |
33 |
58 – 82 |
12. |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
30 |
32 |
43 – 59 |
13. |
Iskra Głogoczów |
30 |
30 |
37 – 60 |
14. |
LKS Trzebunia |
30 |
24 |
40 – 70 |
15. |
LKS Rudnik (s) |
30 |
22 |
50 – 74 |
16. |
Gościbia II Sułkowice (b) |
30 |
7 |
20 – 114 |
16 kolejka 24 - 25.03.2018
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
2:1 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
3:0 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
3:0 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Topór Tenczyn |
1:1 |
Wroblowianka Wróblowice |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
1:0 |
LKS Trzebunia |
Rokita Kornatka |
2:3 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
1:0 |
LKS Rudnik |
Górki Myślenice |
2:3 |
17 kolejka 31.03 - 04.04.2018
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
Iskra Głogoczów |
3:1 |
Górki Myśenice |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
0:3 v |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
0:4 |
Topór Tenczyn |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
3:4 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:4 |
Rokita Kornatka |
Wroblowianka Wróblowice |
2:2 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
LKS Trzebunia |
1:1 |
LKS Rudnik |
Beskid Tokarnia |
4:3 |
18 kolejka 07 - 08.04.2018
Iskra Głogoczów |
Górki Myśenice |
2:1 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
LKS Rudnik |
3:2 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Topór Tenczyn |
1:1 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
0:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Rokita Kornatka |
6:2 |
Wroblowianka Wróblowice |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
2:2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0:1 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Beskid Tokarnia |
0:1 |
19 kolejka 14 - 15.04.2018
LKS Trzebunia |
Górki Myślenice |
2:2 |
LKS Rudnik |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0:0 |
Topór Tenczyn |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
3:3 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
0:1 |
Rokita Kornatka |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
5:3 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:1 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
1:0 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Beskid Tokarnia |
2:0 |
20 kolejka 21 - 22.04.2018
LKS Trzebunia |
LKS Rudnik |
0:2 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
2:1 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
2:2 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Rokita Kornatka |
0:2 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
2:2 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
1:0 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Górki Myślenice |
2:2 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
Topór Tenczyn |
2:1 |
21 kolejka 28 - 29.04.2018
Jordan Zakliczyn |
LKS Trzebunia |
1:1 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Beskid Tokarnia |
2:0 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Topór Tenczyn |
2:2 |
Rokita Kornatka |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
3:2 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
2:1 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
1:1 |
Górki Myślenice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
0:6 |
LKS Rudnik |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
0:1 |
22 kolejka 03.05.2018
LKS Trzebunia |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0:2 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice | Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0:3 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
5:2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
Rokita Kornatka |
1:1 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
2:2 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Górki Myślenice |
4:3 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
LKS Rudnik |
3:1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
2:1 |
23 kolejka 05 - 06.05.2018
LKS Trzebunia |
Beskid Tokarnia |
3:2 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś | Topór Tenczyn |
2:1 |
Rokita Kornatka |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
3:2 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Iskra Głogoczów |
1:0 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
3:0 |
Górki Myślenice |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
2:0 |
LKS Rudnik |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
2:2 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
0:4 |
24 kolejka 12 - 13.05.2018
Beskid Tokarnia |
Rokita Kornatka |
6:0 |
Topór Tenczyn | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
0:1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
1:1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
LKS Trzebunia |
2:0 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Górki Myślenice |
0:5 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
LKS Rudnik |
2:2 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
4:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Iskra Głogoczów |
3:0 |
25 kolejka 19 - 20.05.2018
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Beskid Tokarnia |
3:0 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś | Rokita Kornatka |
1:2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
0:4 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
1:2 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
2:4 |
Górki Myślenice |
Topór Tenczyn |
1:2 |
LKS Rudnik |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
4:1 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
1:0 |
26 kolejka 26 - 27.05.2018
Beskid Tokarnia |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
8:1 |
Rokita Kornatka | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
2:1 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
1:1 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
LKS Trzebunia |
0:1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Górki Myślenice |
1:1 |
Topór Tenczyn |
LKS Rudnik |
4:1 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
1:4 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0:0 |
27 kolejka 02 - 03.06.2018
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Beskid Tokarnia |
3:0 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa | Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
3:2 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
1:2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
3:3 |
Górki Myślenice |
Rokita Kornatka |
3:4 |
LKS Rudnik |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
2:2 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Topór Tenczyn |
2:2 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
2:1 |
28 kolejka 09 - 10.06.2018
Beskid Tokarnia |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
4:0 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś | Górki Myślenice |
1:1 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
1:1 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
1:3 |
Rokita Kornatka |
LKS Rudnik |
3:1 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
2:2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0:0 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
LKS Trzebunia |
0:1 |
29 kolejka 16 - 17.06.2018
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
Beskid Tokarnia |
1:6 |
Górki Myślenice | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
4:2 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
6:1 |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
3:0 |
LKS Rudnik |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
2:4 |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
Rokita Kornatka |
1:5 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
1:1 |
LKS Trzebunia |
Topór Tenczyn |
2:1 |
30 kolejka 23.06.2018
Beskid Tokarnia |
Górki Myślenice |
6:2 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa | LKS Rudnik |
4:1 |
Wrzosy Osieczany |
Clavia Światniki Górne |
3:0 |
Gościbia II Sułkowice |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
0:9 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
Jordan Zakliczyn |
4:0 |
Rokita Kornatka |
Iskra Głogoczów |
3:2 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
LKS Trzebunia |
4:3 |
Topór Tenczyn |
Wróblowianka Wróblowice |
3:3 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.