dzisiaj: 11, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 331
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
15 |
39 |
55 – 15 |
2. |
Hart Tęgoborze |
15 |
34 |
47 – 11 |
3. |
ULKS Korzena |
15 |
37 |
44 – 13 |
4. |
Grybovia Grybów |
15 |
26 |
30 – 27 |
5. |
Zyndram Łącko |
15 |
25 |
34 – 22 |
6. |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
15 |
21 |
26 – 28 |
7. |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
14 |
21 |
27 – 22 |
8. |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice (b) |
15 |
20 |
33 – 44 |
9. |
Zawisza Rożnów |
15 |
18 |
31 – 31 |
10. |
LKS Mszalnica (b) |
15 |
17 |
28 – 35 |
11. |
LKS Świniarsko |
15 |
16 |
18 – 32 |
12. |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
15 |
16 |
24 – 42 |
13. |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
15 |
13 |
36 – 49 |
14. |
Górka Szczereż |
15 |
14 |
17 – 24 |
15. |
LKS Ubiad |
14 |
12 |
20 – 45 |
16. |
Amator Paszyn |
15 |
8 |
13 – 43 |
1 kolejka 11 - 12.08.2018
Helena Nowy Sącz |
LKS Ubiad |
4:1 |
Amator Paszyn |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Zyndram Łącko |
2:2 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Hart Tęgoborze |
0:3 |
Górka Szczereż |
LKS Świniarsko |
1:2 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
3:4 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Zawisza Rożnów |
3:0 |
Grybovia Grybów |
ULKS Korzenna |
0:2 |
2 kolejka 15.08.2018
LKS Ubiad |
ULKS Korzenna |
2:3 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Amator Paszyn |
3:0 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
7:0 |
Zyndram Łącko |
LKS Mszalnica |
3:3 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Górka Szczereż |
1:1 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
3:5 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
1:2 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Grybovia Grybów |
7:1 |
3 kolejka 18 - 19.08.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Amator Paszyn |
0:5 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
5:0 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:2 |
Górka Szczereż |
Zyndram Łącko |
1:1 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Hart Tęgoborze |
2:2 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
LKS Świniarsko |
3:1 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
3:1 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Zawisza Rożnów |
6:0 |
4 kolejka 25 - 26.08.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Zawisza Rożnów |
3:3 |
Amator Paszyn |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
0:4 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
LKS Mszalnica |
2:0 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Górka Szczereż |
0:0 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
2:1 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
3:1 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Grybovia Grybów |
0:4 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
ULKS Korzenna |
0:4 |
5 kolejka 01 - 02.09.2018
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Ubiad |
6:2 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Amator Paszyn |
2:2 |
Górka Szczereż |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
2:4 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:4 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Zyndram Łącko |
6:1 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Hart Tęgoborze |
3:0 v |
ULKS Korzenna |
LKS Świniarsko |
2:2 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
4:1 |
6 kolejka 08 - 09.09.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
0:4 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Mszalnica |
2:4 |
Amator Paszyn |
Górka Szczereż |
1:1 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
4:4 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
0:1 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Grybovia Grybów |
1:0 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
ULKS Korzenna |
2:0 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Zawisza Rożnów |
1:2 |
7 kolejka 15 - 16.09.2018
LKS Mszalnica |
LKS Ubiad |
2:5 |
Górka Szczereż |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
0:0 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Amator Paszyn |
5:1 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
6:1 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
2:2 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Zyndram Łącko |
1:2 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Hart Tęgoborze |
0:0 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
LKS Świniarsko |
3:0 |
8 kolejka 22 - 23.09.2018
LKS Ubiad |
LKS Świniarsko |
1:0 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Górka Szczereż |
2:0 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
1:3 |
Amator Paszyn |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
0:4 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Grybovia Grybów |
0:2 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
ULKS Korzenna |
1:2 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Zawisza Rożnów |
2:1 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
2:0 |
9 kolejka 29 - 30.09.2018
Górka Szczereż |
LKS Ubiad |
0:0 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
LKS Mszalnica |
1:5 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
6:0 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Amator Paszyn |
0:0 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
4:0 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
2:2 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Zyndram Łącko |
1:0 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Hart Tęgoborze |
1:4 |
10 kolejka 06 - 07.10.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Hart Tęgoborze |
0:5 |
Górka Szczereż |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
4:4 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
1:5 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Grybovia Grybów |
1:3 |
Amator Paszyn |
ULKS Korzenna |
0:3 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Zawisza Rożnów |
1:2 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
0:2 |
Zyndram Łącko |
LKS Świniarsko |
3:0 v |
11 kolejka 13 - 14.10.2018
Budowlani Jazowisko |
LKS Ubiad |
2:2 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Górka Szczereż |
3:0 v |
Grybovia Grybów |
LKS Mszalnica |
4:2 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
6:1 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Amator Paszyn |
0:1 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
2:0 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:0 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Zyndram Łącko |
1:1 |
12 kolejka 20 - 21.10.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Zyndram Łącko |
0:4 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
1:5 |
Górka Szczereż |
Grybovia Grybów |
0:0 |
LKS Mszalnica |
ULKS Korzenna |
0:2 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Zawisza Rożnów |
3:2 |
Amator Paszyn |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
0:2 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
LKS Świniarsko |
0:2 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Hart Tęgoborze |
1:7 |
13 kolejka 27 - 28.10.2018
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
LKS Ubiad |
5:1 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
3:2 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Górka Szczereż |
3:1 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
LKS Mszalnica |
2:4 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
2:4 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Amator Paszyn |
3:0 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
7:0 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:2 |
14 kolejka 03 - 04.11.2018
LKS Ubiad |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:4 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Grybovia Grybów |
5:3 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
ULKS Korzenna |
2:4 |
Górka Szczereż |
Zawisza Rożnów |
2:1 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
2:1 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Świniarsko |
4:1 |
Amator Paszyn |
Hart Tęgoborze |
1:4 |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Zyndram Łącko |
4:3 |
15 kolejka 10 - 11.11.2018
Grybovia Grybów |
LKS Ubiad |
1:4 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
2:0 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
5:1 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Górka Szczereż |
2:4 |
LKS Świniarsko |
LKS Mszalnica |
1:0 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
6:0 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Amator Paszyn |
8:0 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
1:2 |
16 kolejka 07.04.2019
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Amator Paszyn |
1:2 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
4:0 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
LKS Mszalnica |
2:0 |
LKS Świniarsko |
Górka Szczereż |
3:1 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
4:2 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
0:2 |
ULKS Korzenna |
Grybovia Grybów |
1:1 |
LKS Ubiad |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
2:2 |
17 kolejka 13 - 14.04.2019
Amator Paszyn |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
0:0 |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1:3 |
LKS Mszalnica |
Zyndram Łącko |
1:1 |
Górka Szczereż |
Hart Tęgoborze |
1:3 |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
LKS Świniarsko |
2:3 |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
2:0 |
Grybovia Grybów |
Zawisza Rożnów |
1:1 |
ULKS Korzenna |
LKS Ubiad |
4:2 |
18 kolejka 20.04.2019
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
0:0 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
LKS Mszalnica |
3:0 |
Zyndram Łącko |
Górka Szczereż |
0:1 |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
3:0 v |
LKS Świniarsko |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
2:4 |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Grybovia Grybów |
1:3 |
Zawisza Rożnów |
ULKS Korzenna |
0:0 |
Amator Paszyn |
LKS Ubiad |
3:0 |
19 kolejka 27 - 28.04.2019
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
20 kolejka
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
21 kolejka
LKS Ubiad |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Mszalnica |
: |
Amator Paszyn |
Górka Szczereż |
: |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
: |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
: |
Zyndram Łącko |
Grybovia Grybów |
: |
Hart Tęgoborze |
ULKS Korzenna |
: |
LKS Świniarsko |
Zawisza Rożnów |
: |
22 kolejka
LKS Mszalnica |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
23 kolejka
LKS Ubiad |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
Górka Szczereż |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
: |
Amator Paszyn |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
: |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Grybovia Grybów |
: |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
ULKS Korzenna |
: |
Zyndram Łącko |
Zawisza Rożnów |
: |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
24 kolejka
Górka Szczereż |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
LKS Mszalnica |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
LKS Świniarsko |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
25 kolejka
LKS Ubiad |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Grybovia Grybów |
: |
Amator Paszyn |
ULKS Korzenna |
: |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Zawisza Rożnów |
: |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
Zyndram Łącko |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
26 kolejka
Budowlani Jazowisko |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Górka Szczereż |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
LKS Mszalnica |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
LKS Świniarsko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
27 kolejka
LKS Ubiad |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Grybovia Grybów |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
ULKS Korzenna |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
Zawisza Rożnów |
: |
Amator Paszyn |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
28 kolejka
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
Grybovia Grybów |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Górka Szczereż |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
LKS Mszalnica |
: |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
: |
LKS Świniarsko |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Zyndram Łącko |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
29 kolejka
LKS Ubiad |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
: |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Grybovia Grybów |
: |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
ULKS Korzenna |
: |
Górka Szczereż |
Zawisza Rożnów |
: |
LKS Mszalnica |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
: |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
LKS Świniarsko |
: |
Amator Paszyn |
Hart Tęgoborze |
: |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
Zyndram Łącko |
: |
30 kolejka
Grybovia Grybów |
LKS Ubiad |
: |
ULKS Korzenna |
Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
: |
Zawisza Rożnów |
Budowlani Jazowisko |
: |
Victoria Witowice Dolne |
Górka Szczereż |
: |
LKS Świniarsko |
LKS Mszalnica |
: |
Hart Tęgoborze |
Biegoniczanka Biegonice |
: |
Zyndram Łącko |
Amator Paszyn |
: |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Helena Nowy Sącz |
: |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.