dzisiaj: 15, wczoraj: 72
ogółem: 1 123 491
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2015/16
| 1. | Kolejarz Stróże | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 61:14 |
| 2. | Hart Tęgoborze | 15 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:19 |
| 3. | Górka Szczereż (b) | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 |
| 4. | Sokół Stary Sącz | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37:23 |
| 5. | Jedność Nowy Sącz | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:22 |
| 6. | Victoria Witowice Dolne | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:26 |
| 7. | Nawoj Nawojowa | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:32 |
| 8. | Dąbrovia Wielogłowy | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 |
| 9. | Zawisza Rożnów | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:36 |
| 10. | Orzeł Ptaszkowa (b) | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:33 |
| 11. | LKS Świniarsko | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31:40 |
| 12. | Amator Paszyn | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 |
| 13. | Zyndram Łącko | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 29:33 |
| 14. | Budowlani Jazowisko | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 |
| 15. | Grybovia Grybów | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:41 |
| 16. | Dunajec Nowy Sącz (s) | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:47 |
1 kolejka 08 - 09.08.2015
08.08.2015
Sokół Stary Sącz - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 7:0 (2:0)
Jarosław Haza 4.72.
Tomasz Bednarczyk 25.60.82.
Mateusz Kozłowski 66.75.
09.08.2015
Zawisza Rożnów - Jedność Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:0)
Rafał Saczaka 32. Szymon Bochenek 50.
Dawid Baran 68.
Zyndram Łącko - Kolejarz Stróże 2:2 (2:0)
Dawid Słowik 4. Krzysztof Szymczyk 72.
Waldemar Najduch 50. Łukasz Znamirowski 78.
Amator Paszyn - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 1:0 (1:0)
Bartosz Orlecki 40.
Górka Szczerzeż - Grybovia Grybów 5:2 (4:0)
Sławomir Kurnyta 23.40. Grzegorz Wilk 80.
Mateusz Dziedzina 25. Daniel Petryla 90 k.
Piotr Czepielik 38.
Samobójcza 66.
Budowlani Jazowisko - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2:0 (1:0)
Wojciech Bruchel 16.56.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - LKS Świniarsko 3:0 vo
07.10.2015
Hart Tęgoborze - Nawoj Nawojowa 4:0 (2:0)
Bartłomiej Kosecki 30.
Bartłomiej Darowski 38.
Marcin Manelski 89.
Łukasz Kożma 90.
2 kolejka 15 - 16.08.2015
15.08.2015
Budowlani Jazowisko - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 0:1 (0:1)
Damian Piękoś 4.
16.08.2015
Grybovia Grybów - Zawisza Rożnów 3:3 (3:1)
Mirosław Bąk 12.15.45. Krzysztof Janisz 14.
Dominik Nieć 66.
Damian Orzeł 68.
Sokół Stary Sącz - Zyndram Łącko 2:2 (0:1)
Krystian Owsianka 75. Dawid Słowik 16.
Tomasz Bednarczyk 80. Bogdan Babik 72.
Kolejarz Stróże - Amator Paszyn 3:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Szymczyk 76. Piotr Wożniak 90.
Damian Złocki 82.
Łukasz Znamirowski 84.
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Nawoj Nawojowa 1:3 (0:1)
Dawid Ciężkowski 75. Artur Zwoliński 21.
Arkadiusz Bogdański 74.
Michał Macik 84.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 4:2 (1:1)
Sebastian Agustyn 21. Piotr Kramarczuk 34.
Tomasz Dara 64. Wojciech Tarasek 68.
Michał Bugajski 66.
Maciej Kos 90.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Hart Tęgoborze 1:3 (0:2)
Łukasz Ożóg 78. Dawid Baran 2.
Bartłomiej Kosecki 30.
Jan Czoch 54.
15.11.2015
LKS Świniarsko - Górka Szczereż 4:2 (1:0)
Marcin Bugajski 18.60. Bartosz Bodziony 56.
Roman Sobieraj 72.82. Sławomir Kurnyta 62.
3 kolejka 22 - 23.08.2015
22.08.2015
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Kolejarz Stróże 0:5 (0:2)
Łukasz Znamirowski 25.60.76.
Paweł Jarzębak 30.
Jan Krok 80.
23.08.2015
Zawisza Rożnów - LKS Świniarsko 4:2 (3:0)
Rafał Saczka 8. Wojciech Kumor 66.
Daniel Orzeł 10.18. Rafał Knurowski 68.
Dawid Hajduk 54.
Hart Tęgoborze - Grybovia Grybów 3:1 (2:0)
Dawid Baran 24. Dawid Obrzut 80.
Krzysztof Dziedzic 36.76.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 4:0 (0:0)
Krzysztof Koszut 68.
Bartłomiej Motak 84.86.
Przemysław Rzeszuto 89.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Budowlani Jazowisko 1:0 (1:0)
Maciej Kos 30.
Zyndram Łącko - Nawoj Nawojowa 3:3 (2:3)
Damian Skrzypiec 20. Jacek Śmierciak 18.
Dawid Słowik 40. Maciej Tokarz 34.
Krzysztof Mirek 90. Maciej Sadowski 44.
Amator Paszyn - Sokół Stary Sącz 0:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Bednarczyk 30.66.
Górka Szczereż - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 3:2 (0:1)
Kamil Kowalczyk 52. Karol Kumor 23.
Mirosław Stec 54.88. Paweł Radzik 74.
4 kolejka 29 - 30.08.2015
29.08.2015
Sokół Stary Sącz - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 0:0
30.08.2015
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Zawisza Rożnów 0:3 (0:0)
Rafał Saczka 52.80.
Krzysztof Janisz 90.
Grybovia Grybów - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
Paweł Krok 40.
Marek Obrzut 66.
Budowlani Jazowisko - Kolejarz Stróże 1:3 (0:1)
Przemysław Janik 75. Krzysztof Szymczyk 33.
Bartosz Petryla 54.84.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Górka Szczereż 0:3 (0:3)
Bartosz Bodziony 6.
Kamil Kowalczyk 12.
Mirosław Stec 50.
LKS Świniarsko - Hart Tęgoborze 2:2 (1:1)
Wojciech Kumor 34. Kamil Gródek 10.
Rafał Knurowski 54. Bartłomiej Darowski 70.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Zyndram Łącko 0:2 (0:0)
Łukasz Kutwa 56.
Damian Kucia 89.
Amator Paszyn - Nawoj Nawojowa 4:0 (2:0)
Mirosław Damasiewicz 15.
Sebastian Gardoń 44.
Szymon Pogwizd 62.
Dawid Oleksy 90.
5 kolejka 05 - 06.09.2015
05.09.2015
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa - Nawoj Nawojowa 1:2 (0:1)
Jacek Kuś 82. Maciej Sadowski 38.
Daniel Kotlarski 72.
Hart Tęgoborze - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 1:2 (0:0)
Jan Czoch 62. Janusz Pałubiak 80.
Krzysztof Waligóra 86.
06.09.2015
Zyndram Łącko - Grybovia Grybów 2:3 (1:1)
Damian Mrówka 25. Marek Obrzut 18.70.
Krzysztof Mirek 76. Łukasz Lichoń 66.
LKS Świniarsko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Kumor 23. Dawid Rosiek 60.
Wojciech Kumor 66.
Kolejarz Stróże - Sokół Stary Sącz 6:0 (4:0)
Łukasz Znamirowski 5.32.88.
Paweł Rysiewicz 10.
Bartosz Petryla 44.
Szymon Mordarski 75.
Zawisza Rożnów - Victoria Witowice Dolne 0:4 (0:0)
Sebastian Agustyn 52.
Krzysztof Mikulec 66.
Michał Bugajski 78.
Maciej Kos 80.
Górka Szczereż - Budowlani Jazowisko 3:0 vo
Sławomir Kurnyta 82. Wojciech Bruchel 32.84.
Grzegorz Proński 38.
Amator Paszyn - Jedność Nowy Sącz 0:3 (0:0)
Krzysztof Ziobrowski 70.
Przemysław Rzeszuto 78.90.
6 kolejka 12 - 13.09.2015
12.09.2015
Budowlani Jazowisko - Sokół Stary Sącz 2:2 (2:2)
Wojciech Bruchel 8. Mateusz Kozłowski 10.26.
Sławomir Gromala 16.
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:0
13.09.2015
Górka Szczereż - Zawisza Rożnów 3:0 (1:0)
Mirosław Stec 32.80.
Tomasz Gromala 60.
LKS Świniarsko - Zyndram Łącko 5:2 (2:1)
Michał Bodziony 12.48. Marek Gołąb 27.
Marcin Bugajski 44. Łukasz Kutwa 58.
Bartłomiej Kumor 75.
Samobójcza 78.
Kolejarz Stróże - Nawoj Nawojowa 2:1 (0:0)
Łukasz Znamirowski 72.80. Adam Mirek 90.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Hart Tęgoborze 0:1 (0:1)
Bartłomiej Darowski 21.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 0:1 (0:1)
Dustin Nowak 23.
15.11.2015
Grybovia Grybów - Amator Paszyn 0:1 (0:0)
Piotr Wożniak 78.
7 kolejka 19 - 20.09.2015
19.09.2015
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Grybovia Grybów 4:0 (3:0)
Karol Płachta 34.
Dustin Nowak 38.
Przemysław Fałowski 44.
Damian Piękoś 89.
20.09.2015
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Victoria Witowice Dolne 2:1 (0:1)
Dawid Ciężkowski 60. Marcin Hajduk 25.
Dawid Rosiek 88.
Sokół Stary Sącz - Nawoj Nawojowa 0:0
Zawisza Rożnów - Budowlani Jazowisko 1:1 (1:1)
Piotr Wolak 10. Przemysław Janik 30.
Zyndram Łącko - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2:3 (1:2)
Dawid Słowik 21. Wiktor Łaś 23.
Arkadiusz Lasyk 68. Kamil Kogut 40.
Adrian Michalik 82.
Kolejarz Stróże - Jedność Nowy Sącz 1:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Petryla 18. Sylwester Sikorski 62.
Hart Tęgoborze - Górka Szczereż 2:1 (1:1)
Krystian Dziedzic 2. Mirosław Stec 38.
Jan Czoch 88.
Amator Paszyn - LKS Świniarsko 2:2 (1:0)
Sebastian Gardoń 25. Bartłomiej Kumor 58.
Sebastian Połeć 75. Adam Fryzowicz 84.
8 kolejka 27.09.2015
27.09.2015
LKS Świniarsko - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 0:0
Zawisza Rożnów - Hart Tęgoborze 0:3 (0:1)
Dawid Baran 10.84.
Bartłomiej Kosecki 86.
Górka Szczereż - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 6:1 (3:0)
Kamil Kowalczyk 7.88. Arkadiusz Smoleń 56.
Piotr Czepielik 15.
Krzysztof Majerski 21.
Bartosz Bodziony 54.
Tomasz Pancerz 66.
Grybovia Grybów - Kolejarz Stróże 1:4 (1:2)
Daniel Petryla 40. Łukasz Znamirowski 21.34.
Bartosz Petryla 50.
Krzysztof Pater 54.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Zyndram Łącko 1:4 (0:2)
Mateusz Grabarczyk 64. Marek Gołąb 14.
Szymon Gonciarz 40.
Paweł Dybiec 58.
Damian Mrówka 66.
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Amator Paszyn 5:0 (1:0)
Krzysztof Waligóra 38.
Wiktor Łaś 48.
Karol Kumor 64.
Adrian Michalik 68.
Mariusz Szubryt 84.
Budowlani Jazowisko - Nawoj Nawojowa 2:2 (2:1)
Wojciech Bruchel 25. Artur Zwoliński 40.84.
Krzysztof Mółka 27.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Sokół Stary Sącz 4:1 (2:1)
Przemysław Rzeszuto 1.44. Krystian Owsianka 18.
Jacek Kożuch 58.90.
9 kolejka 04.10.2015
04.10.2015
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Rożnów 2:2 (1:1)
Dawid Ciężkowski 36. Dawid Baran 45.
Dawid Rosiek 50. Rafał Saczka 64.
Sokół Stary Sącz - Grybovia Grybów 4:1 (2:0)
Bartłomiej Kołodziej 32. Paweł Michalik 72.
Mateusz Kozłowski 44.64.
Szymon Stolarski 90.
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2:2 (1:0)
Dustin Nowak 10. Mariusz Szubryt 48.
Łukasz Chochorowski 52. Paweł Radzik 54.
Kolejarz Stróże - LKS Świniarsko 8:1 (3:1)
Łukasz Znamirowski 15.74.86. Marcin Bugajski 40.
Jan Krok 18.
Paweł Jarzębak 26.
Bartek Petryla 68.
Artur Przetacznik 82.89.
Hart Tęgoborze - Budowlani Jazowisko 5:0 (1:0)
Dawid Baran 30.60.
Łukasz Kożma 56.
Marcin Manelski 75.
Bartłomiej Orzechowski 80.
Amator Paszyn - Victoria Witowice Dolne 3:2 (2:2)
Szymon Pogwizd 21. Maciej Kos 18.
Bartosz Orlecki 34. Jakub Kurzydło 44.
Arkadiusz Chruślicki 62.
Zyndram Łącko - Górka Szczereż 0:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Lizoń 75.
Nawoj Nawojowa - Jedność Nowy Sącz 1:4 (0:0)
Artur Zwoliński 50. Jacek Kożuch 70.
Sylwester Sikorski 76.
Krzysztof Fecko 82.
Rafał Oleksy 90.
10 kolejka 11.10.2015
11.10.2015
LKS Świniarsko - Sokół Stary Sącz 0:4 (0:2)
Tomasz Bednarczyk 30.40.
Jarosław Haza 66.
Dawid Ćwik 80.
Zawisza Rożnów - Zyndram Łącko 3:1 (2:1)
Paweł Mateja 40. Damian Mrówka 23.
Damian Orzeł 42.
Piotr Wolak 75.
Hart Tęgoborze - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 3:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Kosecki 27.75. Dawid Ciężkowski 70.
Dawid Baran 56.
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Kolejarz Stróże 1:5 (1:2)
Adrian Michalik 27. Łukasz Znamirowski 25.52.
Adam Radzik 38.70.
Tomasz Krok 84.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 3:1 (1:1)
Marcin Hajduk 34. Karol Płachta 10.
Jakub Kurzydło 58.
Mateusz Grabarczyk 80.
Grybovia Grybów - Nawoj Nawojowa 2:2 (1:2)
Paweł Krok 28. Artur Zwoliński 8.34.
Paweł Kornacki 68.
Górka Szczereż - Amator Paszyn 1:0 (1:0)
Sławomir Kurnyta 42.
Budowlani Jazowisko - Jedność Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:0)
Krzysztof Mółka 42. Przemysław Rzeszuto 48.
Marouane Chalal 64.
11 kolejka 18.10.2015
18.10.2015
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Budowlani Jazowisko 1:2 (1:0)
Dawid Ciężkowski 6. Wojciech Bruchel 72.80.
Sokół Stary Sącz - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 3:0 (2:0)
Bartłomiej Kołodziej 14.
Tomasz Bednarczyk 20.
Dawid Ćwik 90.
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Górka Szczereż 2:3 (1:0)
Maciej Hedwig 4. Bartosz Bodziony 70.
Szczepan Rosiek 60. Mirosław Stec 82.
Kamil Kowalczyk 88.
Amator Paszyn - Zawisza Rożnów 2:2 (1:2)
Rafał Wojciechowski 4. Piotr Wolak 23.
Dawid Oleksy 74. Damian Orzeł 44.
Kolejarz Stróże - Victoria Witowice Dolne 4:5 (2:3)
Łukasz Znamirowski 16.32.62.80. Mateusz Grabarczyk 10.20.45.
Krzysztof Mikulec 66.
Marcin Hajduk 76.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Grybovia Grybów 5:0 (3:0)
Sylwester Sikorski 8.
Jacek Kożuch 15.28.
Krzysztof Fecko 74.
Sebastian Stanek 80.
Nawoj Nawojowa - LKS Świniarsko 3:1 (1:0)
Artur Zwoliński 44. Rafał Knurowski 64.
Michał Musiał 75.78.
Zyndram Łącko - Hart Tęgoborze 0:2 (0:1)
Bartłomiej Kosecki 20.80.
12 kolejka 25.10.2015
25.10.2015
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Zyndram Łącko 3:5 (2:2)
Dawid Ciężkowski 2.30.50. Marcin Wójcik 40.44.
Dawid Słowik 60.
Łukasz Kutwa 62.
Dawid Wąchała 84.
Zawisza Rożnów - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 4:3 (2:3)
Damian Orzeł 10. Szczepan Rosiek 14.
Dawid Baran 36. Mariusz Ziółkowski 28.
Krzysztof Janisz 56. Dustin Nowak 34.
Kamil Pawlak 66.
Górka Szczereż - Kolejarz Stróże 0:3 (0:2)
Jan Krok 7.
Artur Przetacznik 16.
Krzysztof Szymczyk 62.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Sokół Stary Sącz 1:2 (0:0)
Mateusz Grabarczyk 56. Mateusz Kozłowski 50.
Jarosław Haza 88.
LKS Świniarsko - Jedność Nowy Sącz 2:2 (2:0)
Rafał Knurowski 25.36. Sebastian Stanek 60.
Łukasz Ożóg 90.
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Nawoj Nawojowa 2:3 (0:3)
Krzysztof Waligóra 46. Artur Zwoliński 16.28.
Paweł Radzik 64. Michał Musiał 20.
Budowlani Jazowisko - Grybovia Grybów 1:1 (1:1)
Tomasz Bieniek 36. Sebastian Lichoń 23.
Hart Tęgoborze - Amator Paszyn 5:2 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Kosecki 40. Sebastian Gardoń 64.
Dawid Baran 68.90. Samobójcza 90.
Marek Czoch 89.90.
13 kolejka 31.10.2015
31.10.2015
Grybovia Grybów - LKS Świniarsko 2:3 (1:0)
Marek Obrzut 18. Wojciech Kumor 58.
Daniel Petryla 75. Michał Bodziony 78.
Marcin Bugajski 89.
Zyndram Łącko - Budowlani Jazowisko 2:1 (0:1)
Dawid Słowik 82. Krzysztof Twardowski 66.
Damian Mrówka 89.
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Hart Tęgoborze 0:2 (0:1)
Bartłomiej Kosecki 30.
Marek Czoch 56.
Kolejarz Stróże - Zawisza Rożnów 4:0 (2:0)
Łukasz Znamirowski 16.36.
Artur Przetacznik 56.78.
Amator Paszyn - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:1)
Sebastian Gardoń 34. Adrian Jawor 20.
Rafał Wojciechowski 80.
Nawoj Nawojowa - Victoria Witowice Dolne 1:5 (0:1)
Michał Musiał 72. Krzysztof Mikulec 12.
Sebastian Augustyn 36.78.
Marcin Hajduk 70.80.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2:1 (0:0)
Sylwester Sikorski 56.75. Adrian Michalik 30.
Sokół Stary Sącz - Górka Szczereż 2:2 (1:0)
Jarosław Szczepaniak 18. Tomasz Pancerz 54.
Mateusz Kozłowski 76. Samobójcza 72.
14 kolejka 07 - 08.11.2015
07.11.2015
Zawisza Rożnów - Sokół Stary Sącz 1:5 (0:3)
Dawid Baran 50. Mateusz Kozłowski 16.86.
Dawid Ćwik 26.
Tomasz Bednarczyk 34.88.
08.11.2015
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy 0:3 (0:0)
Szczepan Rosiek 60.70.89.
Hart Tęgoborze - Kolejarz Stróże 0:6 (0:3)
Łukasz Znamirowski 30.34.40.74.
Krzysztof Szymczyk 80.
Bartek Petryla 84.
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Jedność Nowy Sącz 5:1 (4:0)
Sebastian Augustyn 2.36. Przemysław Rzeszuto 66.
Mateusz Grabarczyk 21.30.
Maciej Kos 84.
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Grybovia Grybów 4:1 (2:1)
Paweł Radzik 1. Paweł Krok 40.
Adrian Michalik 20.
Wiktor Łaś 58.
Karol Gucwa 66.
Budowlani Jazowisko - LKS Świniarsko 1:5 (0:1)
Wojciech Bruchel 89. Michał Bodziony 26.
Wojciech Kumor 50.
Sławomir Strzymczak 54.
Rafał Knurowski 58.68.
Górka Szczereż - Nawoj Nawojowa 0:1 (0:1)
Artur Zwoliński 26.
Zyndram Łącko - Amator Paszyn 1:1 (0:1)
Damian Mrówka 58. Sebastian Gardoń 23.
15 kolejka 11.11.2015
11.11.2015
Sokół Stary Sącz - Hart Tęgoborze 3:4 (0:1)
Mateusz Kozłowski 54. Bartłomiej Kosecki 36.89.
Jarosław Szczepaniak 75. Marek Czoch 62.
Dawid Ćwik 78. Kamil Gródek 74.
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Zyndram Łącko 3:1 (0:0)
Dustin Nowak 66.72.74. Szymon Gonciarz 70.
Kolejarz Stróże - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 5:0 (2:0)
Bartek Petryla 34.50.
Krzysztof Szymczyk 40.
Łukasz Znamirowski 66.
Bartłomiej Kania 82.
Grybovia Grybów - Victoria Witowice Dolne 0:0
LKS Świniarsko - Orzeł Ptaszkowa 2:4 (1:3)
Marcin Bugajski 30. Krzysztof Waligóra 10.90.
Michał Bodziony 80. Adrian Michalik 34.40.
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Górka Szczereż 3:1 (1:1)
Patryk Szczurek 45. Kamil Kowalczyk 20.
Sylwester Sikorski 74.90.
Amator Paszyn - Budowlani Jazowisko 1:1 (1:0)
Szymon Pogwizd 30. Przemysław Janik 89.
Nawoj Nawjowa - Zawisza Rożnów 2:1 (0:0)
Artur Zwoliński 84.88. Paweł Mateja 62.
16 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróze - Zyndram Łącko :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Hart Tęgoborze :
LKS Świniarsko - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Sokół Stary Sącz :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Amator Paszyn :
Grybovia Grybów - Górka Szczreż :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Rożnów :
17 kolejka 00.00.2016
Amator Paszyn - Kolejarz Stróże :
Hart Tęgoborze - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Górka Szczereż - LKS Świniarsko :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Zawisza Rożnów - Grybovia Grybów :
Zyndram Łącko - Sokół Stary Sącz :
18 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Grybovia Grybów - Hart Tęgoborze :
Budowlani Jazowisko - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Górka Szczereż :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
LKS Świniarsko - Zawisza Rożnów :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Zyndram Łącko :
Sokół Stary Sącz - Amator Paszyn :
19 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Hart Tęgoborze - LKS Świniarsko :
Górka Szczereż - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Zawisza Rożnów - Orzeł Ptaszkowa :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Grybovia Grybów :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Amator Paszyn :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Sokól Stary Sącz :
Zyndram Łącko - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
20 kolejka 00.00.2016
Sokół Stary Sącz - Kolejarz Stróże :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Hart Tęgoborze :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Zawisza Rożnów :
Budowlani Jazowisko - Górka Szczereż :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Grybovia Grybów - Zyndram Łącko :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - LKS Świniarsko :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Amator Paszyn :
21 kolejka 00.00.2016
Nawoj Nawojowa - Kolejarz Stróże :
Hart Tęgoborze - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Zawisza Rożnów - Górka Szczereż :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Amator Paszyn - Grybovia Grybów :
Sokół Stary Sącz - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Zyndram Łącko - LKS Świniarsko :
22 kolejka 00.00.2016
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Kolejarz Stróże :
Górka Szczereż - Hart Tęgoborze :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Zyndram Łącko :
Grybovia Grybów - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Budowlani Jazowisko - Zawisza Rożnów :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Sokół Stary Sącz :
LKS Świniarsko - Amator Paszyn :
23 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Grybovia Grybów :
Hart Tęgoborze - Zawisza Rożnów :
Zyndram Łącko - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Górka Szczereż :
Amator Paszyn - Orzeł Ptaszkowa :
Sokół Stary Sącz - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - LKS Świniarsko :
24 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Świniarsko - Kolejarz Stróże :
Budowalni Jazowisko - Hart Tęgoborze :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Amator Paszyn :
Górka Szczereż - Zyndram Łącko :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Grybovia Grybów - Sokół Stary Sącz :
Zawisza Rożnów - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Nawoj Nawojowa :
25 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Orzeł Ptaszkowa :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Hart Tęgoborze :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Amator Paszyn - Górka Szczereż :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Grybovia Grybów :
Zyndram Łącko - Zawisza Rożnów :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Sokół Stary Sącz - LKS Świniarsko :
26 kolejka 00.00.2016
Hart Tęgoborze - Zyndram Łącko :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Kolejarz Stróże :
Górka Szczereż - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Sokół Stary Sącz :
Budowlani Jazowisko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Grybovia Grybów - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Zawisza Rożnów - Amator Paszyn :
LKS Świniarsko - Nawoj Nawojwa :
27 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Górka Szczereż :
Amator Paszyn - Hart Tęgoborze :
Sokół Stary Sącz - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Orzeł Ptaszkowa :
Grybovia Grybów - Budowlani Jazowisko :
Zyndram Łącko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Zawisza Rożnów :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - LKS Świniarsko :
28 kolejka 00.00.2016
Zawisza Rożnów - Kolejarz Stróże :
Hart Tęgoborze - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Nawoj Nawojowa :
Górka Szczereż - Sokół Stary Sącz :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Amator Paszyn :
Budowlani Jazowisko - Zyndram Łącko :
LKS Świniarsko - Grybovia Grybów :
29 kolejka 00.00.2016
Kolejarz Stróże - Hart Tęgoborze :
Jedność Nowy Sącz - Victoria Witowice Dolne :
Nawoj Nawojowa - Górka Szczereż :
Grybovia Grybów - Orzeł Ptaszkowa :
Sokół Stary Sącz - Zawisza Rożnów :
Dąbrovia Wielogłowy - Dunajec Nowy Sącz :
Amator Paszyn - Zyndram Łącko :
LKS Świniarsko - Budowalni Jazowisko :
30 kolejka 00.00.2016
Hart Tęgoborze - Sokół Stary Sącz :
Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Kolejarz Stróże :
Victoria Witowice Dolne - Grybovia Grybów :
Górka Szczereż - Jedność Nowy Sącz :
Orzeł Ptaszkowa - LKS Świniarsko :
Zawisza Rożnów - Nawoj Nawojowa :
Zyndram Łącko - Dąbrovia Wielogłowy :
Budowalni Jazowisko - Amator Paszyn
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.