dzisiaj: 2125, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 1 120 265
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2015/16
| 1. | LKS Jawiszowice | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23:4 |
| 2. | Strażak Rajsko | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:15 |
| 3. | LKS Gorzów | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 |
| 4. | Zatorzanka Zator | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 |
| 5. | Hejnał Kęty (b) | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 |
| 6. | Górnik Brzeszcze (s) | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 |
| 7. | Skawa Podolsze (b) | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13:28 |
| 8. | Przeciszovia Przeciszów | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 |
| 9. | Strumień Polanka Wielka | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 |
| 10. | Zgoda Malec | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:32 |
| 11. | Orzeł Witkowice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:36 |
| 12. | Iskra Brzezinka | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10:38 |
1 kolejka 15 - 16.08.2015
15.08.2015
Strażak Rajsko - Iskra Brzezinka 3:2 (3:2)
Artur Czarnik 8.28. Jacek Linczowski 14.
Jakub Zimnal 45.
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Górnik Brzeszcze 2:1 (0:1)
Łukasz Matla 52. Paweł Andreas 15.
Krystian Bartuś 54.
Skawa Podolsze - Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 (1:0)
Maciej Szczyżyca 12.
Hejnał Kęty - Zatorzanka Zator 2:2 (1:1)
Damian Flisek 36. Artur Żak 18.
Łukasz Ryłko 84. Krzysztof Skrobacz 64.
LKS Gorzów - Zgoda Malec 1:3 (0:0)
Damian Bodziony 56. Mateusz Lekki 52.58.
Krzysztof Płonka 88.
LKS Jawiszowice - Orzeł Witkowice 1:0 (0:0)
Adrian Korczyk 54.
2 kolejka 22 - 23.08.2015
22.08.2015
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Zatorzanka Zator 1:2 (1:1)
Wiesław Nowak 38. Marcin Szymonik 25.
Kamil Michałek 84.
Górnik Brzeszcze - Strażak Rajsko 1:2 (0:2)
Rafał Brańka 68. Rafał Skrzypek 21.
Bartłomiej Jasiński 42.
Iskra Brzezinka - LKS Gorzów 2:6 (1:1)
Jakub Krzemień 1. Piotr Cieciera 38.62.
Marek Rymek 50. Kamil Kaczor 48.
Karol Ozimina 52.
Tomasz Opitek 64.
Piotr Wesecki 82.
23.08.2015
Orzeł Witkowice - Skawa Podolsze 0:4 (0:0)
Rafał Zemla 50.
Damian Bartula 54.
Rafał Szkółka 74.84.
Zgoda Malec - LKS Jawiszowice 1:3 (1:1)
Krzysztof Płonka 12. Arkadiusz Bartula 7.
Adrian Korczyk 86.
Ariel Wojas 90.
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Hejnał Kęty 1:2 (0:0)
Dawid Kozub 90. Mateusz Kowalski 84.
Łukasz Sitarz 86.
3 kolejka 29 - 30.08.2015
29.08.2015
LKS Gorzów - Górnik Brzeszcze 2:0 (0:0)
Miłosz Burza 68.
Kamil Górski 90.
Strażak Rajsko - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Jasiński 15.68.76.
Rafał Janusik 50.
Zatorzanka Zator - Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:0 (0:0)
Edward Nazarian 80.
Skawa Podolsze - Zgoda Malec 2:1 (2:1)
Samobójcza 40. Mariusz Banasiak 4.
Rafał Zemła 44.
Hejnał Kęty - Orzeł Witkowice 0:0
30.08.2015
LKS Jawiszowice - Iskra Brzezinka 3:0 (1:0)
Adrian Korczyk 36.
Dariusz Adamczyk 74.
Mariusz Rogalski 84.
4 kolejka 05 - 06.09.2015
05.09.2015
Strażak Rajsko - LKS Gorzów 3:0 (1:0)
Grzegorz Bąk 10.84.89.
Iskra Brzezinka - Skawa Podolsze 1:2 (1:1)
Marek Rymek 34. Artur Serwatka 27.
Mateusz Żmuda 68.
Górnik Brzeszcze - LKS Jawiszowice 0:3 (0:1)
Michał Juszczyk 1.
Adrian Korczyk 50.
Dariusz Adamczyk 60.
06.09.2015
Orzeł Witkowice - Zatorzanka Zator 1:5 (1:3)
Artur Kierpiec 27. Kamil Michałek 20.78.
Edward Nazarian 36.
Artur Żak 42.
Krzysztof Kukiełka 68.
Zgoda Malec - Hejnał Kęty 1:6 (0:0)
Mateusz Lekki 90. Szymon Karpiński 46.
Bartłomiej Chrapkiewicz 48.72.
Kamil Sobecki 50.
Waldemar Kliś 68.
Artur Kowala 80.
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Strumień Polanka Wielka 4:1 (2:1)
Łukasz Matla 4. Łukasz Szafraniec 34.
Michał Tobik 40.52.
Krystian Bartuś 80.
5 kolejka 12 - 13.09.2015
12.09.2015
Skawa Wadowice - Górnik Brzeszcze 0:3 (0:1)
Wojciech Waluś 27.66.
Dawid Jędrusik 68.
LKS Gorzów - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:0 (2:0)
Kamil Górski 18.42.
Piotr Cieciera 58.
Sebastian Kowalczyk 86.
Zatorzanka Zator - Zgoda Malec 5:0 (1:0)
Artur Żak 44.
Kamil Michałek 58.88.
Marcin Szymonik 62.
Dariusz Tomecki 82.
Hejnał Kęty - Iskra Brzezinka 6:0 (4:0)
Mateusz Kowalski 10.23.
Łukasz Ryłko 14.44.
Waldemar Kliś 45.
Bartłomiej Chrapkiewicz 50.
LKS Jawiszowice - Strażak Rajsko 4:1 (1:0)
Dariusz Adamczyk 42. Rafał Janusik 54.
Adrian Korczyk 64.86.
Arkadiusz Bartula 88.
13.09.2015
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Orzeł Witkowice 7:2 (4:2)
Sebastian Nowak 6. Artur Kierpiec 20.
Bartłomiej Drabczyk 10. Zygmunt Bąba 42.
Zbigniew Wasztyl 21.
Arkadiusz Bieszczad 28.56.62.
Mariusz Gałgan 64.
6 kolejka 19 - 20.09.2015
19.09.2015
Górnik Brzeszcze - Hejnał Kęty 3:2 (0:1)
Wojciech Żmudka 70. Janusz Tomala 38.48.
Rafał Brańka 86.
Tomasz Kozieł 89.
Strażak Rajsko - Skawa Podolsze 8:0 (4:0)
Mateusz Hankus 10.25
Grzegorz Bąk 12.44.
Patryk Gacki 58.
Adam Janeczko 70.88.
Bartłomiej Jasiński 82.
LKS Gorzów - LKS Jawiszowice 0:0
Iskra Brzezinka - Zatorzanka Zator 1:1 (0:1)
Arkadiusz Sołtysik 72. Kamil Michałek 7.
20.09.2015
Orzeł Witkowice - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0:4 (0:2)
Łukasz Matla 7.8.
Krystian Bartuś 48.
Tymoteusz Niedziela 80.
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Zgoda Malec 2:0 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Bieszczad 60.
Mariusz Gałgan 89.
7 kolejka 26 - 27.09.2015
26.09.2015
Zatorzanka Zator - Górnik Brzeszcze 1:0 (1:0)
Edward Nazarian 6.
Hejnał Kęty - Strażak Rajsko 2:1 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Chrapkiewicz 16. Mateusz Hankus 72.
Samobójcza 60.
Skawa Podolsze - LKS Gorzów 0:7 (0:4)
Damian Bodziony 21.60.
Piotr Wesecki 27.
Tomasz Opitek 30.
Kamil Kaczor 38.78.
Daniel Pik 84.
Orzeł Witkowice - Zgoda Malec 1:5 (1:3)
Arkadiusz Achinger 27. Krzysztof Płonka 14.72.
Mateusz Lekki 42.
Krzysztof Drebszok 45.48.
27.09.2015
LKS Jawiszowice - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4:1 (1:1)
Dariusz Adamczyk 14. Michał Tobik 30.
Michał Juszczyk 50.
Adrian Korczyk 88.89.
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Iskra Brzezinka 3:2 (1:1)
Sebastian Nowak 12.88. Rafał Sergiel 45.
Arkadiusz Bieszczad 72. Arkadiusz Sołtysik 48.
8 kolejka 03 - 04.10.2015
03.10.2015
Górnik Brzeszcze - Strumień Polanka Wielka 1:1 (0:0)
Tomasz Kozieł 64. Arkadiusz Bieszczad 80.
Strażak Rajsko - Zatorzanka Zator 4:4 (2:1)
Adam Janeczko 4.58. Kamil Michałek 12.
Bartłomiej Ryś 34. Artur Żak 70.75.
Rafał Janusik 62. Dariusz Tomecki 90.
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Zgoda Malec 2:2 (1:1)
Michał Tobik 15.74. Sebastian Drebszok 32.
Mateusz Lekki 82.
LKS Gorzów - Hejnał Kęty 3:1 (1:1)
Damian Bodziony 45. Bartłomiej Chrapkiewicz 45.
Kamil Górski 52.
Miłosz Burza 60.
Iskra Brzezinka - Orzeł Witkowice 1:2 (1:1)
Łukasz Krzemień 45. Seweryn Łochański 12.
Kamil Sapeta 89.
04.10.2015
LKS Jawiszowice - Skawa Podolsze 1:0 (1:0)
Adrian Korczyk 14.
9 kolejka 10 - 11.10.2015
10.10.2015
Skawa Podolsze - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2:1 (1:0)
Rafał Szkółka 34.78. Grzegorz Samek 84.
Hejnał Kęty - LKS Jawiszowice 0:0
Zatorzanka Zator - LKS Gorzów 0:1 (0:1)
Kamil Górski 23.
11.10.2015
Orzeł Witkowice - Górnik Brzeszcze 1:2 (0:1)
Marcin Jekiełek 80. Samobójcza 42.
Tomasz Kozieł 62.
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Strażak Rajsko 0:4 (0:3)
Rafał Janusik 10.
Adam Janeczko 20.
Bartłomiej Jasiński 44.
Grzegorz Bąk 82.
Zgoda Malec - Iskra Brzezinka 4:0 (1:0)
Mateusz Lekki 14.
Krzysztof Drebszok 62.75.
Krzysztof Płonka 78.
10 kolejka 17 - 18.10.2015
17.10.2015
Górnik Brzeszcze - Zgoda Malec 7:0 (3:0)
Bartłomiej Michalik 4.21.
Wojciech Waluś 42.56.
Rafał Brańka 56.
Wojciech Żmudka 82.89.
Strażak Rajsko - Orzeł Witkowice 6:0 (2:0)
Rafał Janusik 2.
Bartłomiej Jasiński 6.80.
Artur Czarnik 48.
Adam Janeczko 70.
Mateusz Hankus 84.
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Iskra Brzezinka 6:1 (3:0)
Adrian Pawela 1. Jakub Krzemień 50.
Tymoteusz Niedziela 12.
Łukasz Matla 21.
Krystian Bartuś 50.
Michał Tobik 70.80.
LKS Gorzów - Strumień Polanka Wielka 3:1 (0:0)
Piotr Cieciera 50.88. Arkadiusz Bieszczad 54.
Damian Bodziony 56.
Skawa Podolsze - Hejnał Kęty 1:4 (0:2)
Łukasz Wożniak 72. Bartłomiej Chrapkiewicz 12.76.
Mateusz Kowalski 21.
Łukasz Sitarz 84.
18.10.2015
LKS Jawiszowice - Zatorzanka Zator 2:0 (0:0)
Artur Kowalski 86.
Damian Ochman 89.
11 kolejka 24 - 25.10.2015
24.10.2015
Iskra Brzezinka - Górnik Brzeszcze 0:2 (0:2)
Rafał Brańka 40.
Paweł Andreas 42.
Zatorzanka Zator - Skawa Podolsze 2:1 (0:0)
Kamil Michałek 75. Mateusz Żmuda 68.
Artur Żak 89.
Hejnał Kęty - Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1:1 (0:1)
Waldemar Kliś 82. Krystian Bartuś 40.
Zgoda Malec - Strażak Rajsko 2:3 (1:0)
Krzysztof Chwierut 12. Bartłomiej Jasiński 78.
Mateusz Lekki 74. Grzegorz Bąk 84.
Rafał Janusik 90.
Orzeł Witkowice - LKS Gorzów 0:1 (0:0)
Piotr Cieciera 88.
25.10.2015
Strumień Polanka Wielka - LKS Jawiszowice 1:2 (0:1)
Dawid Kozub 76. Dariusz Adamczyk 27.
Arkadiusz Bartula 80.
12 kolejka 00.00.2016
Górnik Brzeszcze - Przeciszovia Przeciszów :
Iskra Brzezinka - Strażak Rajsko :
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Skawa Podolsze :
Orzeł Witkowice - LKS Jawiszowice :
Zatorzanka Zator - Hejnał Kęty :
Zgoda Malec - LKS Gorzów :
13 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Jawiszowice - Zgoda Malec :
Strażak Rajsko - Górnik Brzeszcze :
Hejnał Kęty - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Zatorzanka Zator - Przeciszovia Przeciszów :
Skawa Podolsze - Orzeł Witkowice :
LKS Gorzów - Iskra Brzezinka :
14 kolejka 00.00.2016
Iskra Brzezinka - LKS Jawiszowice :
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Strażak Rajsko :
Górnik Brzeszcze - LKS Gorzów :
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Zatorzanka Zator :
Zgoda Malec - Skawa Podolsze :
Orzeł Witkowice - Hejnał Kęty :
15 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Jawiszowice - Górnik Brzeszcze :
LKS Gorzów - Strażak Rajsko :
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Przeciszovia Przeciszów :
Zatorzanka Zator - Orzeł Witkowice :
Skawa Podolsze - Iskra Brzezinka :
Hejnał Kęty - Zgoda Malec :
16 kolejka 00.00.2016
Strażak Rajsko - LKS Jawiszowice :
Górnik Brzeszcze - Skawa Podolsze :
Orzeł Witkowice - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - LKS Gorzów :
Zgoda Malec - Zatorzanka Zator :
Iskra Brzezinka - Hejnał Kęty :
17 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Jawiszowice - LKS Gorzów :
Skawa Podolsze - Strażak Rajsko :
Hejnał Kęty - Górnik Brzeszcze :
Zgoda Malec - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Orzeł Witkowice :
Zatorzanka Zator - Iskra Brzezinka :
18 kolejka 00.00.2016
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - LKS Jawiszowice :
Strażak Rajsko - Hejnał Kęty :
Iskra Brzezinka - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Górnik Brzeszcze - Zatorzanka Zator :
Zgoda Malec - Orzeł Witkowice :
LKS Gorzów - Skawa Podolsze :
19 kolejka 00.00.2016
Skawa Podolsze - LKS Jawiszowice :
Zatorzanka Zator - Strażak Rajsko :
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Górnik Brzeszcze :
Zgoda Malec - Przeciszovia Przeciszów :
Orzeł Witkowice - Iskra Brzezinka :
Hejnał Kęty - LKS Gorzów :
20 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Jawiszowice - Hejnał Kęty :
Strażak Rajsko - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Górnik Brzeszcze - Orzeł Witkowice :
LKS Górzów - Zatorzanka Zator :
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Skawa Podolsze :
Iskra Brzezinka - Zgoda Malec :
21 kolejka 00.00.2016
Zatorzanka Zator - LKS Jawiszowice :
Orzeł Witkowice - Strażak Rajsko :
Zgoda Malec - Górnik Brzeszcze :
Strumień Polanka Wielka - LKS Gorzów :
Iskra Brzezinka - Przeciszovia Przeciszów :
Hejnał Kęty - Skawa Podolsze :
22 kolejka 00.00.2016
LKS Jawiszowice - Strumień Polanka Wielka :
Strażak Rajsko - Zgoda Malec :
Górnik Brzeszcze - Iskra Brzezinka :
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Hejnał Kęty :
Skawa Podolsze - Zatorzanka Zator :
LKS Gorzów - Orzeł Witkowice :
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.