dzisiaj: 30, wczoraj: 72
ogółem: 1 123 506
statystyki szczegółowe
Strzelcy
( aktualizacja 30.11.2015 )
22 bramek
Wojciech Bukowski Skałka Rogożnik
Kamil Lupa Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
19 bramek
Tomasz Stasiak Orawa Jabłonka
15 bramek
Adam Gyrguś Spisz Krempachy
14 bramek
Dariusz Owsianka Babia Lipnica Wielka
13 bramek
Kamil Kuziel Lubań Tylmanowa
Krzysztof Trutty Skalni Zaskale
12 bramek
11 bramek
Przemysław Jandura Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Łukasz Sularz Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
10 bramek
Tomasz Gyrguś Spisz Krempachy
9 bramek
Nikodem Gacek Skalni Zaskale
Marcin Król Skalni Zaskale
Daniel Kucek Babia Lipnica Wielka
Marcin Talarczyk Lubań Tylmanowa
8 bramek
Szymon Chowaniec Przełęcz Łopuszna
Bartłomiej Geneja Granit Czarna Góra
Bartłomiej Kołodziej Lubań Tylmanowa
Daniel Noworolnik Lubań Tylmanowa
Grzegorz Skoczyk Babia Góra Lipnica
7 bramek
Robert Krzystyniak Podhale II Nowy Targ
Sebastian Kurowski Podhale II Nowy Targ
6 bramek
Filip Noworolnik Lubań Tylmanowa
Wojciech Stehura Orawa Jabłonka
Filip Tyrpa Jordan Jordanów
5 bramek
Grzegorz Gacek Skalni Zaskale
Andrzej Głowa Przełęcz Łopuszna
Piotr Kasprzak Orawa Jabłonka
Marcin Ligas Lubań Tylmanowa
Paweł Romaniak Jordan Jordanów
Janusz Stanek Krokus Łapsze Niżne
4 bramki
Radosław Antolak Podhale II Nowy Targ
Dariusz Brząkała Orawa Jabłonka
Piotr Karwaczka Wiatr Ludżmierz
Szymon Kiernoziak Granit Czarna Góra
Łukasz Majerski Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Łukasz Męderek Orawa Jabłonka
Marcel Stawicki Podhale II Nowy Targ
Łukasz Ślusarek Podhale II Nowy Targ
3 bramki
Jacek Bogaczyk Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Dawid Chmielak Przełęcz Łopuszna
Marcin Ciągwa Skałka Rogożnik
Dawid Duda Podhale II Nowy Targ
Tomasz Górz Skałka Rogożnik
Artur Homonciak Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Jacek Kaczmarczyk Spisz Krempachy
Bogdan Karpiel Podhale II Nowy Targ
Grzegorz Majerczak Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Paweł Miętus Skałka Rogożnik
Grzegorz Misiura Podhale II Nowy Targ
Viachaslau Pachabut Orawa Jabłonka
Michał Ryś Jordan Jordanów
Krzysztof Sarna Granit Czarna Góra
Patryk Sipiora Wiatr Ludżmierz
Daniel Świder Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
2 bramki
Damian Bizub Spisz Krempachy
Marcin Borkowski Wiatr Ludżmierz
Daniel Bryja Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Mariusz Brzyżek Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Łukasz Budz Granit Czarna Góra
Bartłomiej Ciągwa Skałka Rogożnik
Marek Chmiel Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Józef Chorążak Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Witold Chowaniec Przełęcz Łopuszna
Jacek Chudoba Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Marcin Czajkowski Skalni Zaskale
Paweł Dziurdzik Liepietnica Klikuszowa
Michał Funek Jordan Jordanów
Marek Hodana Jordan Jordanów
Adam Hajnos Podhale II Nowy Targ
Adrian Jastrzębski Podhale II Nowy Targ
Paweł Kowalczyk Spisz Krempachy
Marcin Król Skalni Zaskale
Daniel Kucek Babia Góra Lipnica
Krzysztof Leśniakiewicz Podhale II Nowy Targ
Marcin Mastalski Podhale II Nowy Targ
Tomasz Matuszek Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Łukasz Młynarczyk Przełęcz Łopuszna
Michał Noworolnik Lubań Tylmanowa
Grzegorz Oprychał Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Krzysztof Paś Jordan Jordanów
Piotr Pietraszek Spisz Krempachy
Arkadiusz Plewa Skalni Zaskale
Szymon Rafacz Skałka Rogożnik
Kamil Sąder Wiatr Ludżmierz
Mariusz Sochacki Jordan Jordanów
Bartłomiej Stanek Skalni Zaskale
Ireneusz Szczęch Skalni Zaskale
Szczepan Szewczyk Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Gaweł Tyrpa Jordan Jordanów
Marek Zając Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
1 bramce
Daniel Anioł Podhale II Nowy Targ
Piotr Bania Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Paweł Bizub Spisz Krempachy
Łukasz Brzana Jordan Jordanów
Michał Budziak Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Władysław Chowaniec Przełęcz Łopuszna
Dawid Chudoba Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Piotr Czaja Wiatr Ludżmierz
Tomasz Czaja Wiatr Ludżmierz
Adrian Czerwiński Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Damian Duda Wiatr Ludżmierz
Mateusz Dworszczak Orawa Jabłonka
Grzegorz Dziadoń Babia Góra Lipnica
Grzegorz Fąk Krokus Łapsze Niżne
Paweł Galik Przełęcz Łopuszna
Michał Galnik Spisz Krempachy
Jakub Gogolak Granit Czarna Góra
Krzysztof Gołuchowski Podhale II Nowy Targ
Rajmund Guziak Orawa Jabłonka
Marek Jazowski Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
Patryk Jazowski Orawa Jabłonka
Leszek Judasz Podhale II Nowy Targ
Damian Jurzec Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Jakub Kaleta Granit Czarna Góra
Marek Kasprzak Lubań Tylmanowa
Kamil Kiernoziak Granit Czarna Góra
Kamil Kołodziej Jordan Jordanów
Bartłomiej Kowalcze Jordan Jordanów
Patryk Kwiatek Podhale II Nowy Targ
Piotr Kwit Lubań Tylmanowa
Dominik Kulak Jordan Jordanów
Jan Lorenc Spisz Krempachy
Damian Luberda Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Kamil Łęczycki Przełęcz Łopuszna
Maciej Miętus Skałka Rogożnik
Józef Milon Granit Czarna Góra
DAwid Mirga Granit Czarna Góra
Dawid Moniak Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
Wojciech Noworolnik Lubań Tylmanowa
Andrzej Pawlica Granit Czarna Góra
Kamil Pękala Podhale II Nowy Targ
Dawid Poliński Przełęcz Łopuszna
Marcin Sarna Granit Czarna Góra
Wojciech Sojka Skałka Rogożnik
Marcin Strama Wiatr Ludżmierz
Stanisław Strama Skalni Zaskalne
Przemysław Sulir Podhale II Nowy Targ
Krzysztof Szymczak Przełęcz Tylicz
Bartłomiej Traczyk Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Maciej Udziela Lubań Tylmanowa
Tadeusz Udziela Lubań Tylmanowa
Damian Urbaś Skałka Rogożnik
Kamil Wróbel Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Tomasz Zahora Orawa Jabłonka
Paweł Zubrzycki Orawa Jabłonka
Adam Żółtek Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Bramki samobójcze 3
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.