dzisiaj: 5, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 325
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2018/19
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
LKS Śledziejowice |
26 |
73 |
86 – 21 |
2. |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
26 |
59 |
84 – 34 |
3. |
Piast Łapanów |
26 |
53 |
85 – 54 |
4. |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
26 |
46 |
58 – 51 |
5. |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
26 |
40 |
66 – 50 |
6. |
Strażak Kokotów |
26 |
39 |
48 – 51 |
7. |
Zryw Szarów |
26 |
37 |
56 – 59 |
8. |
Nadwiśłanka Nowe Brzesko |
26 |
32 |
51 – 58 |
9. |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
26 |
26 |
52 – 72 |
10. |
UKS Sygneczów |
26 |
25 |
47 – 70 |
11. |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka (s) |
26 |
23 |
38 – 59 |
12. |
Zieloni Niegowić (b) |
26 |
22 |
40 – 73 |
13. |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
26 |
21 |
52 – 76 |
14. |
Wilga Golkowice (b) |
26 |
20 |
42 – 77 |
14 kolejka 24 - 25.03.2018
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Zryw Szarów |
2:1 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
2:3 |
Piast Łapanów |
Zieloni Niegowić |
3:0 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
2:5 |
Strażak Kokotów |
Wilga Golkowice |
3:3 |
UKS Sygneczów |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
1:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
3:1 |
15 kolejka 31.03.2018
Zjednoczeni Branice |
Zryw Szarów |
0:2 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
1:4 |
Piast Łapanów |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
3:2 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
UKS Sygneczów |
5:0 |
Wilga Golkowice |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
3:0 v |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Strażak Kokotów |
1:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
3:2 |
16 kolejka 07 - 08.04.2018
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
2:2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
2:2 |
Piast Łapanów |
Wilga Golkowice |
4:0 |
UKS Sygneczów |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2:3 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
5:1 |
Strażak Kokotów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
3:1 |
Zryw Szarów |
Zieloni Niegowić |
2:2 |
17 kolejka 14 - 15.04.2018
UKS Sygneczów |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
1:1 |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
Zryw Szarów |
6:0 |
Wilga Golkowice |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
1:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Strażak Kokotów |
3:0 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Piast Łapanów |
0:4 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
1:1 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
1:3 |
18 kolejka 21 - 22.04.2018
Zjednoczeni Branice |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
1:5 |
Zryw Szarów |
Wilga Golkowice |
4:1 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
2:3 |
Strażak Kokotów |
UKS Sygneczów |
5:0 |
Piast Łapanów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:2 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:5 |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Zieloni Niegowić |
2:0 |
19 kolejka 28 - 29.04.2018
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
Zieloni Niegowić |
1:2 |
Wilga Golkowice |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
4:1 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Zryw Szarów |
2:0 |
Strażak Kokotów |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
1:1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Piast Łapanów |
3:0 |
UKS Sygneczów |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
3:3 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
2:0 |
20 kolejka 05 - 06.05.2018
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
4:3 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
Wilga Golkowice |
2:2 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
1:1 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:2 |
Piast Łapanów |
UKS Sygneczów |
4:0 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
Strażak Kokotów |
1:2 |
Zryw Szarów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
2:3 |
21 kolejka 12 - 13.05.2018
Piłkarz Podłęże |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
5:1 |
Wilga Golkowice |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
3:3 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Zieloni Niegowić |
1:2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Zryw Szarów |
6:1 |
UKS Sygneczów |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
1:4 |
Strażak Kokotów |
Piast Łapanów |
2:1 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
2:0 |
22 kolejka 19 - 20.05.2018
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Wilga Golkowice |
3:0 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
1:2 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
0:5 |
Zryw Szarów |
UKS Sygneczów |
5:1 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Strażak Kokotów |
0:1 |
Piast Łapanów |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
6:6 |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0:4 |
23 kolejka 26 - 27.05.2018
Piast Łapanów |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
4:4 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Wilga Golkowice |
1:1 |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
0:1 |
UKS Sygneczów |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
0:3 v |
Strażak Kokotów |
Zryw Szarów |
0:0 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
3:0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
Zieloni Niegowić |
6:0 |
24 kolejka 02 - 03.06.2018
Wilga Golkowice |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
0:5 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
1:4 |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4:3 |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
Strażak Kokotów |
2:0 |
Zryw Szarów |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
5:2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Piast Łapanów |
4:2 |
Zieloni Niegowić |
UKS Sygneczów |
1:0 |
25 kolejka 09 - 10.06.2018
LKS Śledziejowice |
Wilga Golkowice |
5:0 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:3 |
UKS Sygneczów |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
0:2 |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
3:2 |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
1:4 |
Piast Łapanów |
Zryw Szarów |
4:3 |
Strażak Kokotów |
Zieloni Niegowić |
2:1 |
26 kolejka 16.06.2018
Wilga Golkowice |
UKS Sygneczów |
1:4 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1:3 |
Wilga Kożmice Wielkie |
Strażak Kokotów |
3:1 |
Zjednoczeni Branice |
Piast Łapanów |
7:3 |
Błękitni Bodzanów |
Wiarusy Igołomia |
1:3 |
Zryw Szarów |
Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko |
3:0 v |
Zieloni Niegowić |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
6:2 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.