dzisiaj: 2165, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 1 120 305
statystyki szczegółowe
Sezon 2017/18
|
|
l.m. |
pkt |
bramki |
1. |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski (s) |
26 |
62 |
111 – 39 |
2. |
Spartakus Radgoszcz |
26 |
60 |
101 – 48 |
3. |
LKS Ilkowice (s) |
26 |
59 |
79 – 29 |
4. |
Polonia Kłyż |
26 |
48 |
56 – 53 |
5. |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
26 |
46 |
60 – 38 |
6. |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
26 |
44 |
64 – 54 |
7. |
Wisła Borusowa |
26 |
39 |
69 – 73 |
8. |
LZS Wójcina |
26 |
37 |
63 – 61 |
9. |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
26 |
34 |
65 – 77 |
10. |
Victoria Szarwark |
26 |
28 |
45 – 61 |
11. |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
26 |
27 |
55 – 67 |
12. |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
26 |
23 |
60 – 81 |
13. |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
26 |
21 |
52 – 116 |
14. |
LKS Ćwików |
26 |
00 |
20 – 103 |
14 kolejka 07 - 08.04.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
LZS Wójcina |
2:0 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
0:0 |
LKS Ćwików |
Wisła Borusowa |
0:3 v |
Victoria Szarwark |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
1:1 |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
RKS Radgoszcz |
0:7 |
LKS Ilkowice |
Polonia Kłyż |
1:2 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
5:1 |
15 kolejka 14 - 15.04.2018
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
4:2 |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
LZS Wójcina |
7:1 |
Wisła Borusowa |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
3:1 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
RKS Radgoszcz |
Victoria Szarwark |
2:0 |
Polonia Kłyż |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
3:0 v |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
LKS Ilkowice |
2:0 |
16 kolejka 21 - 22.04.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
1:1 |
LZS Wójcina |
Wisła Borusowa |
6:0 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
1:4 |
LKS Ćwików |
RKS Radgoszcz |
0:3 v |
Victoria Szarwark |
Polonia Kłyż |
2:0 |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1:0 |
LKS Ilkowice |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
1:4 |
17 kolejka 28 - 29.04.2018
LKS Ilkowice |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
4:2 |
Wisła Borusowa |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
5:1 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
LZS Wójcina |
0:0 |
RKS Radgoszcz |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
3:0 |
Polonia Kłyż |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
Victoria Szarwark |
5:0 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
14:3 |
18 kolejka 01.05.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
Wisła Borusowa |
2:5 |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
3:3 |
LZS Wójcina |
RKS Radgoszcz |
0:3 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Polonia Kłyż |
4:5 |
LKS Ćwików |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
0:3 v |
Victoria Szarwark |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
1:5 |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
LKS Ilkowice |
1:5 |
19 kolejka 05 - 06.05.2018
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
1:10 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Wisła Borusowa |
5:6 |
RKS Radgoszcz |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
4:1 |
Polonia Kłyż |
LZS Wójcina |
4:1 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
4:0 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
LKS Ilkowice |
Victoria Szarwark |
2:2 |
20 kolejka 12 - 13.05.2018
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
7:3 |
Wisła Borusowa |
RKS Radgoszcz |
3:5 |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
Polonia Kłyż |
0:1 |
LZS Wójcina |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
1:2 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
0:5 |
LKS Ćwików |
LKS Ilkowice |
0:3 v |
Victoria Szarwark |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
4:0 |
21 kolejka 19 - 20.05.2018
Victoria Szarwark |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
0:3 v |
RKS Radgoszcz |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
7:0 |
Polonia Kłyż |
Wisła Borusowa |
4:4 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
0:0 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
LZS Wójcina |
9:1 |
LKS Ilkowice |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
2:0 |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
22 kolejka 26 - 27.05.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
RKS Radgoszcz |
5:10 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Polonia Kłyż |
2:5 |
Wisła Borusowa |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
4:4 |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
2:5 |
LZS Wójcina |
LKS Ilkowice |
2:3 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
3:0 v |
LKS Ćwików |
Victoria Szarwark |
0:3 v |
23 kolejka 02 - 03.06.2018
LKS Ćwików |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
0:3 v |
Polonia Kłyż |
RKS Radgoszcz |
3:4 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
5:4 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
Wisła Borusowa |
6:1 |
LKS Ilkowice |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
4:1 |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
LZS Wójcina |
3:8 |
Victoria Szarwark |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
3:2 |
24 kolejka 09 - 10.06.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
Polonia Kłyż |
2:4 |
RKS Radgoszcz |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
6:2 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
3:8 |
Wisła Borusowa |
LKS Ilkowice |
0:3 |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
3:1 |
LZS Wójcina |
Victoria Szarwark |
3:0 |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
25 kolejka 17.06.2018
Czarni Smęgorzów |
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
2:3 |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
Polonia Kłyż |
5:0 |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
RKS Radgoszcz |
1:4 |
LKS Ilkowice |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
3:0 v |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
Wisła Borusowa |
3:4 |
Victoria Szarwark |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
2:2 |
LKS Ćwików |
LZS Wójcina |
0:3 v |
26 kolejka 24.06.2018
Błękitni Siedliszowice |
Orzeł Miechowice Małe |
3:4 |
Polonia Kłyż |
Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski |
2:2 |
RKS Radgoszcz |
LKS Ilkowice |
4:1 |
DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska |
Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie |
4:6 |
Wisła Borusowa |
Victoria Szarwark |
3:0 v |
Wolania Wola Żelichowska |
LKS Ćwików |
3:0 v |
LZS Wójcina |
Czarni Smęgorzów |
4:3 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.