dzisiaj: 77, wczoraj: 2180
ogółem: 1 120 397
statystyki szczegółowe
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
1. | 04.02.2018. | Tuchovia II Tuchów | : |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Dunajec Zakliczyn | 2:2 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | GLKS Gromnik | 0:3 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | LKS Olszyny | 1:5 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Kolejarz Stróże | odw |
6. | 10.03.2018. | Pogórze Pleśna | 0:1 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
1. | 04.02.2018. | Unia Tarnów Juniorzy | 4:0 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Tarnovia Tarnów | 5:2 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 3:2 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | Rylovia Rylowa | 2:3 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Olimpia Wojnicz | 3:3 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | Polan Żabno | 2:5 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Dunajec Zakliczyn
1. | 04.02.2018. | Rylovia Rylowa | 1:1 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice | 2:2 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | . | : |
4. | 27.03.2018. | Tuchovia Tuchów | 5:1 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Arkadia Olszyny | 4:2 |
6. | 11.03.2018. | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 3:2 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Dunajec Zbyltowska Góra
1. | 04.02.2018. | . | : |
2. | 10.02.2018. | . | : |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Wisłoka II Dębica | 3:6 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | . | : |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Arkadia Olszyny | 2:4 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | . | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
GLKS Gromnik
1. | 04.02.2018. | . | : |
2. | 10.02.2018. | . | : |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice | 3:0 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | Pogórze Pleśna | 3:2 |
5. | 02.03.2018. | Tuchovia Tuchów | 4:1 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | . | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
KS US Śmigno
1. | 04.02.2018. | Sokół Maszkienice | 6:2 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Kolejarz Stróże | 3:3 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Brzoza Brzezówka | 9:1 |
4. | 24.03.2018. | Orzeł Lisia Góra | 7:1 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Tarnovia Tarnów | 2:0 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | . | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
LKS Wietrzychowice
1. | 18.02.2018. | Strażak Karsy | 1:2 |
2. | 25.02.2018. | Polan II Żabno | odw |
3. | 03.03.2018. | KS Niwka | 7:2 |
4. | 11.03.2018. | KS Łękawica | 4:0 |
5. | 00.00.2018. | . | : |
6. | 00.00.2018. | . | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
LUKS Skrzyszów
1. | 04.02.2018. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 1:8 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Gosłavia Gosłavice | 8:5 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Czarnovia Czarna | 6:4 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | . | : |
5. | 03.03.2018. | . | : |
6. | 10.03.2018. | . | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Łukovia Łukowa
1. | 18.02.2018. | Nowa Jastrząbka | 5:2 |
2. | 24.02.2018. | Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski | : |
3. | 03.03.2018. | LKS Ładna | : |
4. | 00.03.2018. | Pogoria Pogórska Wola | : |
5. | 00.03.2018. | LKS Zgłobice | : |
6. | 00.00.2018. |
| : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Metal Tarnów
1. | 20.01.2018. | Rzemieślinik Pilzno | 1:3 |
2. | 27.01.2018. | Okocimski Brzesko | 0:3 |
3. | 10.02.2018. | Tuchovia Tuchów | 4:0 |
4. | 17.03.2018. | Tempo Pacanów | : |
5. | 21.02.2018. | Iglopol Dębica | 8:0 |
6. | 24.02.2018. | Sokół Sieniawa | : |
7. | 28.02.2018. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 1:6 |
8. | 04.03.2018. | Pogórze Pleśna | 1:1 |
9. | 09.03.2018. | Sokół Maszkienice | 5:7 |
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Nowa Jastrząbka
1. | 04.02.2018. | Termalica Nieciecza Juniorzy | : |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Polan II Żabno | 3:5 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Łukovia Łukowa | 2:5 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | . | odw |
5. | 03.03.2018. | LKS Ładna | 0:3 |
6. | 11.03.2018. | LKS Zakrzów Mokre | : |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Olimpia Wojnicz
1. | 04.02.2018. | Tuchovia II Tuchów | 6:5 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Orzeł Dębno | 5:0 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Pagen Gnojnik | 8:1 |
4. | 24.03.2018. | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 3:4 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 3:3 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | Gosłavia Gosławice | 5:3 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Polan II Żabno
1. | 04.02.2018. | Dunajec Konary | 3:4 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Nowa Jastrząbka | 5:3 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Unia Niedomice | 5:1 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | LKS Wietrzychowice | odw |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Wola Radłowska | 6:4 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | Radłovia Radłów | 4:3 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Victoria Koszyce Małe
1. | 04.02.2018. | Sokół Borzęcin | 3:0 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Zorza Zaczarnie | 3:1 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | LKS Zgłobice | 4:2 |
4. | 22.02.2018. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska | 0:6 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | . | : |
6. | 10.03.2018. | LKS Ładna | 4:4 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Wisła Szczucin
1. | 27.01.2018. | Polan Żabno | 2:13 |
2. | 04.02.2018. | Strażak Karsy | 6:4 |
3. | 11.02.2018. | Rylovia Rylowa | 4:3 |
4. | 18.02.2018. | Victoria Czermin | odwł |
5. | 25.02.2018. | Kolorado Wola Chorzelewska | 3:6 |
6. | 04.03.2018. | Strażak Karsy | 10:0 |
7. | 11.03.2018. | Wisłoka II Dębica | 2:2 |
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Zorza Zaczarnie
1. | 04.02.2018. | LKS Szynwałd | 1:1 |
2. | 10.02.2018. | Zorza Zaczarnie | 1:3 |
3. | 18.02.2018. | Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Jr. | 5:3 |
4. | 25.03.2018. | LKS Zgłobice | 10:3 |
5. | 03.03.2018. | Ikar Odporyszów | 6:1 |
6. | 10.03.2018. | LZS Luszowice | 5:1 |
7. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
8. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
9. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
10. | 00.00.2018. |
|
|
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
Mecze sparingowe |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.